End of Report

Liga BMX Race - Carrera 1 - El Campello

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 27/Jan/2019 16:44:34

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 219

Total Riders = 217


Cruiser Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
72 BTM Racing ESP Carla GOMEZ GARCIA 2 38.907 0.000
218 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO 1 39.259 0.352
129 BMX El Álamo MAD Lorena GARCIA REYES 3 43.614 4.707
185 BMX San Vincente ALI Daniela RUBIO 2 44.456 5.549

Cruiser 17-39
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
632 Spain - All Clubs ESP Jose Maria HERNANDEZ SERRALTA 1 36.268 0.000
514 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Alexander LONDOÑO CEBALLOS 1 37.327 1.059
102 BMX Terrassa BAR Vaino VENERMO 1 43.607 7.339

Cruiser 40-49
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
186 BMX San Vincente ALI Rodrigo Martin RIDAO PARRA 3 36.199 0.000
420 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ 2 36.313 0.114
315 ?Club Unknown? ? Miguel Ángel PÉREZ OROZCO 2 37.377 1.178
122 BMX El Álamo MAD Matias Jose LOPEZ MARTIN Final 37.956 1.757
782 Unión WCC BDJ Alberto GOMEZ MACIAS 2 39.338 3.139
183 BMX San Vincente ALI Evaristo ROJO CUERDA 3 39.574 3.375
480 Club Pirineos ZAR Luis SIGCHA GUEVARA 3 40.905 4.706
1 Ralphs Bikes ALI Alberto PERALTA BAS 3 43.406 7.207
197 BMX San Vincente ALI Juan GARCIA GALIANA 2 44.040 7.841
215 BMX San Vincente ALI Jesus MOLINA COLOMA 3 44.358 8.159
209 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Antonio DELGADO ALARCON 2 47.614 11.415

Cruiser 50 y mas
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
67 Club Activo BMX MAD Eugenio PINILLA HOYAS 2 38.874 0.000
187 BMX San Vincente ALI Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO 2 39.536 0.662
44 Unión WCC BDJ Jose Carlos PEDRERO CAMPOS 3 39.782 0.908
188 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Manuel NOGUERA GONZALEZ 3 41.202 2.328
3 Ralphs Bikes ALI Rafa ALIAGA BOSCH 1 46.325 7.451

Chicas 5-8
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
143 BMX San Vincente ALI Alma ROJO TORREGROSA 1 57.828 0.000
405 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Nerea HERNANDEZ TRAIN 1 60.301 2.473
121 BMX El Álamo MAD Leyre Carmen CABRAL GARCIA 4 76.233 18.405

Chicos 5-6
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
553 Club Pirineos ZAR Lucas SUCH CASTEJON 4 50.885 0.000
232 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo MUÑOZ MARTÍN 4 52.264 1.379
95 BTM Racing ESP Gonzalo CORROCHANO ILLANA 4 55.062 4.177
78 BTM Racing ESP Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO 4 55.914 5.029
8 Club Activo BMX MAD Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ 4 58.880 7.995
7 Club Activo BMX MAD Mario ALONSO RUIZ 3 59.180 8.295
306 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Alvaro GADEA SERRANO 4 66.602 15.717

Chicos 7-8
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
379 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Robin MATERN ALONSO 3 45.126 0.000
24 Club Activo BMX MAD Miguel ALONSO RUIZ Final 45.285 0.159
482 Club Zero Race BDJ Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ 1 45.486 0.360
290 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Toni BONILLA DE LA NAVA Final 47.166 2.040
144 BMX San Vincente ALI Ivan GUERRA MATA 1 47.811 2.685
288 BMX Terrassa BAR Marcos HERENCIA 1 47.944 2.818
114 Club El Campello ALI Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO 1 48.463 3.337
228 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Sebastian GARCÍA VALERO Semi Final 48.757 3.631
403 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Lucas PARDO RUS 3 49.037 3.911
426 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Gerald Brandon SANCHEZ TITICHOCA 1 49.846 4.720
513 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO 2 50.390 5.264
145 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor GRIMALDOS Semi Final 50.428 5.302
149 BMX San Vincente ALI Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO 3 50.670 5.544
87 BTM Racing ESP Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ 1 51.597 6.471
500 BMX Alcoy ALI Silas SANCHIS MIRALLES 1 52.235 7.109
111 Club El Campello ALI Aitor MORENO LAJO 3 52.477 7.351
539 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE 3 53.282 8.156
214 BMX San Vincente ALI Marvin MEJIAS POMARES 3 55.060 9.934
150 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin RIDAO AGUILAR 1 56.640 11.514
200 BMX San Vincente ALI Abel ROSELLO LOPEZ 1 58.485 13.359
548 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Bernat PASCUAL RIPOLL 3 59.073 13.947

Chicas 9-10
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
284 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ 4 43.420 0.000
528 Show Time BMX ESP Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO 2 46.229 2.809
388 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Anya MATERN ALONSO 2 47.442 4.022
123 BMX El Álamo MAD Sara FERNANDEZ DIAZ 3 49.087 5.667
233 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Chiara MUÑOZ MARTÍN 2 49.147 5.727
101 Club El Campello ALI Belen CALVO GARNES 2 52.260 8.840
103 BMX Terrassa BAR Hanna VENERMO 4 52.738 9.318

Chicos 9-10
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
226 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE Final 41.166 0.000
107 Club El Campello ALI Josue DEVESA CORTES Final 41.912 0.746
499 BMX Alcoy ALI Miguel NAVARRO CANALES Final 42.298 1.132
559 Club Pirineos ZAR Alvaro CERRILLO GUALLAR Final 42.520 1.354
137 BMX El Álamo MAD Aitor VARGAS GARCIA 2 42.585 1.419
151 BMX San Vincente ALI Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE Final 42.810 1.644
156 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ Semi Final 42.847 1.681
300 BMX Terrassa BAR Saúl PEREZ 2 42.870 1.704
153 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN 1 43.458 2.292
370 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ 2 43.925 2.759
483 Club Zero Race BDJ Ruben MONGE FRANCO Semi Final 44.141 2.975
360 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Jorge MALEKIAN SECO 1 44.685 3.519
291 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Daniel BONILLA DE LA NAVA 3 44.723 3.557
650 MTB Sur ESP Ivan CORRAL RAMOS 3 45.008 3.842
543 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Ivan SOLA ROPERO 1 45.167 4.001
438 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Pablo AREVALO ESTER 3 45.523 4.357
497 BMX Alcoy ALI Vicente GARCÍA DELICADO 2 46.047 4.881
446 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Jose Enrique ZARATE GIMENO 1 46.342 5.176
280 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Armando HERAS MORENO 3 46.428 5.262
28 Club Activo BMX MAD Alvaro CARCELEN GONZALEZ 3 47.026 5.860
160 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro GAMBIN MORATALLA 3 47.082 5.916
495 BMX Alcoy ALI Pablo FERNÁNDEZ MONTALBAN8 2 47.297 6.131
498 BMX Alcoy ALI Gorka LOPEZ SEGUI 1 47.561 6.395
154 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES 2 47.713 6.547
302 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Alberto SOLER DOMINGO 1 47.852 6.686
475 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA 2 48.841 7.675
304 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Teo MADERAS ALONSO 1 49.486 8.320
609 567 Club Pirineos ZAR Levin Yeray SIGCHA FLORES 1 50.685 9.519

Chicas 11-12
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
127 BMX El Álamo MAD Larissa CABRAL GARCIA 3 40.621 0.000
98 BTM Racing ESP Leire CEDENILLA GARCIA 3 41.860 1.239
120 BMX El Álamo MAD Aura VARGAS GARCIA 3 42.390 1.769
296 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Luz DOMINGO MAZON 3 43.742 3.121
289 BMX Terrassa BAR María HERENCIA 1 45.034 4.413

Chicos 11-12
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
140 BMX El Álamo MAD Alonso MORALES BERMEJO Semi Final 38.642 0.000
110 Club El Campello ALI Izan MIRALLES AGULLO Semi Final 39.472 0.830
166 BMX San Vincente ALI Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA Semi Final 39.545 0.903
278 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Manuel FERNADEZ GALAN 3 40.094 1.452
113 Club El Campello ALI Jairo NAVARRO AGULLO 3 40.300 1.658
230 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Pedro MATEO PASCUAL 3 40.636 1.994
527 Show Time BMX ESP Alvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO Semi Final 40.639 1.997
461 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Bryan ROSA BAIER 3 40.718 2.076
465 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Ivan USON GOMEZ Semi Final 41.140 2.498
50 Club Activo BMX MAD Adrian MAROTO ROSAS Semi Final 41.439 2.797
493 BMX Alcoy ALI Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ Semi Final 41.901 3.259
161 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE 3 42.223 3.581
696 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Oscar ACOSTA LOPEZ 2 42.984 4.342
404 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Jorge HERNANDEZ TRAIN Semi Final 43.354 4.712
101 BMX Terrassa BAR Ville VENERMO 3 43.602 4.960
167 BMX San Vincente ALI Kevin GARCIA ROJO 3 45.630 6.988
570 Club Pirineos ZAR Hugo CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH 3 45.924 7.282
2 Ralphs Bikes ALI Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE 2 46.067 7.425
536 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Pau FERNANDEZ PEREZ 3 46.860 8.218
614 Club Pirineos ZAR Nicolas BURDIO MOROS 2 48.546 9.904
163 BMX San Vincente ALI Juan Jesus RIDAO AGUILAR 1 48.731 10.089
452 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Miguel CASTAN TERREU 1 51.834 13.192

Chicas 13-16
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
72 BTM Racing ESP Carla GOMEZ GARCIA 2 38.832 0.000
227 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Stefanie VERBES DREYER 1 38.984 0.152
474 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA 2 39.056 0.224
466 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Lara PALACIOBLASCO 2 39.616 0.784
389 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Sofia TABARES CORREA 2 40.855 2.023
125 BMX El Álamo MAD Paula FERNANDEZ DIAZ 1 41.032 2.200
181 BMX San Vincente ALI Paula SANZ VARGAS 2 44.988 6.156
118 BMX El Álamo MAD Eva LOPEZ DIAZ 3 45.051 6.219
176 BMX San Vincente ALI Cristina O´SHEA RODES 2 46.078 7.246

Chicos 13-14
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
132 BMX El Álamo MAD Alejandro GARCIA MARCOS Final 34.888 0.000
97 BTM Racing ESP Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA Final 35.500 0.612
578 Club Pirineos ZAR Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA Semi Final 35.525 0.637
123 Club BMX Badajoz BDJ Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ Semi Final 36.341 1.453
201 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin CEREZO OSORIO 2 36.622 1.734
440 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA 1/4 Final 37.036 2.148
78 Motoclub Sant Andreu BAR Adrian MESA MONFORTE 1/4 Final 37.066 2.178
170 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro VERDU MARTOS Semi Final 37.073 2.185
279 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Angel HERAS MORENO 2 37.657 2.769
467 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Marco SALMERON BELSUE Semi Final 37.757 2.869
122 BMX Terrassa BAR Adrián ANGULO 1/4 Final 38.091 3.203
711 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Raul LOPEZ GARCIA 2 38.141 3.253
717 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Edgar PEREZ MARICHAL 1/4 Final 38.309 3.421
580 Club Pirineos ZAR Hugo SUCH CASTEJON 3 38.457 3.569
102 Club El Campello ALI Fran CALVO GARNES 2 38.905 4.017
223 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo LÓPEZ ZAMORA 2 39.191 4.303
229 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Victor BAEZA RODRIGO 1/4 Final 39.481 4.593
492 BMX Alcoy ALI Nicolas BALLESTA GISBERT 1/4 Final 39.497 4.609
243 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Mario GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ 2 40.059 5.171
439 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Guillermo MATEOS GARCIA 1/4 Final 40.075 5.187
172 BMX San Vincente ALI Alexis SEGUI MARTINEZ 3 40.134 5.246
468 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Arturo SALMERON BELSUE 2 40.452 5.564
287 BMX Terrassa BAR Izán GOMEZ 1 40.892 6.004
115 Club El Campello ALI Carlos Rafael ALIQUE LILLO 3 41.014 6.126
357 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Jorge JIMENEZ OLIVA 1 41.259 6.371
361 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Keyvan MALEKIAN SECO 1 41.414 6.526
519 Show Time BMX ESP Pablo CANO ORTEGA 3 41.722 6.834
108 Club El Campello ALI Oscar FERRANDO MARTINEZ 1 41.859 6.971
411 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Ruben PEYRONA SANCHEZ 2 42.102 7.214
804 MTB Sur ESP Pablo HIDALGO ROJAS 1 43.421 8.533
655 MTB Sur ESP Luis Miguel VARGAS AMORES 2 43.516 8.628
584 Club Pirineos ZAR Mario CERRILLO GUALLAR 1 44.718 9.830
109 Club El Campello ALI Diego GARCIA SANCHEZ 1 44.721 9.833
531 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Jiddu BLOEMHARD RAMIREZ 1 45.643 10.755
409 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Luis PELLICER GIMENEZ 3 46.896 12.008

Chicos 15-16
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
496 BMX Alcoy ALI Carlos GALERA CANTÓ Semi Final 32.878 0.000
180 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro DIAZ GRACIA 3 33.474 0.596
150 BMX San Vincente ALI Chenoa BENES Semi Final 33.650 0.772
231 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel MATEO PASCUAL Semi Final 34.009 1.131
59 Club Activo BMX MAD Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA Semi Final 34.451 1.573
363 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Christian MELERO MARTINEZ 2 34.490 1.612
58 Club Activo BMX MAD Sergio DÍAZ BAENA 3 34.769 1.891
73 BTM Racing ESP Miguel Angel GOMEZ GARCIA 2 36.023 3.145
503 BMX Alcoy ALI Kenny VAYÁ ARIZA 2 36.473 3.595
248 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Lucas Daniel VILLALBA MAYEREGGER 3 36.737 3.859
173 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro MOLINA MORENO 1 36.792 3.914
224 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel JEREZ VERDU 3 37.082 4.204
449 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Javier GOMEZ FABREGA 1 39.205 6.327
592 Club Pirineos ZAR Dario CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH 2 40.162 7.284
183 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Adan PEREZ DIAZ 3 40.717 7.839
104 Club El Campello ALI Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ Semi Final 40.792 7.914
450 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Samuel CASTAN TERREU 1 41.434 8.556
174 BMX San Vincente ALI Brais FUENTES PENA 2 43.599 10.721

Hombres 17-29
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
250 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Fernando MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO 3 33.502 0.000
415 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Victor LOPEZ DIAZ 2 33.660 0.158
848 Spain - All Clubs ESP Alejandro PEREIRA MARTÍNEZ 3 33.866 0.364
247 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Daniel RUIZ BARBA 2 35.072 1.570
93 BMX Alcoy ALI Sergi VALERO CANTÓ 2 35.089 1.587
595 Club Pirineos ZAR Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR 3 35.252 1.750
727 Club Activo BMX MAD Jose Miguel VICENTE GUILLEN 1 36.826 3.324
23 BMX San Vincente ALI Gilberto BECERRA CABRERA 2 36.860 3.358
69 BMX San Vincente ALI Raul SANCHEZ MOLINA 1 36.870 3.368
159 BMX Alcoy ALI Jorge CRIADO PAVÓN 3 38.500 4.998
96 BMX San Vincente ALI Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS 3 40.710 7.208
249 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Juan ORTIZ RIVAS 1 42.988 9.486
9 BMX Alcoy ALI Javier CORDERO PASTOR 1 47.187 13.685

Hombres 30 y mas
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
130 BMX El Álamo MAD Leandro CABRAL DA SILVA 1 33.941 0.000
924 Spain - All Clubs ESP Borja CARRASCO MORERA 3 33.972 0.031
11 Spain - All Clubs ESP Hugo Januario JESUS MARTINS 3 34.303 0.362
537 Unión WCC BDJ Jose Carlos GALLARDO PAREDES Final 34.344 0.403
462 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Jose Carlos BAIER 1 34.736 0.795
522 Show Time BMX ESP Alberto GOMEZ ORTUÑO 2 35.760 1.819
199 BMX San Vincente ALI Ruben COLOMINA 3 36.998 3.057
371 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Carlos RUMEU RODRIGUEZ 3 37.755 3.814
392 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Daniel MADRIGAL GARCIA 3 39.557 5.616

Men Pro
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
996 Latvia - All Clubs LAT Kristens KRIGERS 2 30.896 0.000
643 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Gustavo ALCOJOR RAMOS 3 31.258 0.362
451 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Alejandro KIM PEÑA 2 31.303 0.407
326 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Alejandro ALCOJOR RAMOS 2 31.304 0.408
18 BMX San Vincente ALI Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA 3 32.327 1.431
246 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER 3 32.451 1.555
359 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Rafael IZQUIERDO TELLO 3 32.792 1.896
588 BMX El Álamo MAD Pablo GARCIA MARCOS 3 33.052 2.156
257 BMX San Vincente ALI Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMUDEZ 3 33.434 2.538
928 BMX Alcoy ALI Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR 3 33.641 2.745
283 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Benjamin Francisco BARBUZANO DIAZ 3 34.622 3.726

Women Pro
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
36 Latvia - All Clubs LAT Vanesa BULDINSKA 3 36.235 0.000
463 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL 2 37.529 1.294
106 BMX San Vincente ALI Daria TORRERO VELASCO 3 38.859 2.624
218 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO 1 40.632 4.397
901 XL BMX BAR Irina MASIP AYMA 4 40.697 4.462

Top of Report