End of Report

Liga BMX Race - Carrera 2 - El Campello

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 27/Jan/2019 15:37:20

All Times for All Classes


Chicas 5-8
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
143 BMX San Vincente ALI Alma ROJO TORREGROSA 1 57.125 0.000
143 BMX San Vincente ALI Alma ROJO TORREGROSA 4 58.466 1.341
405 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Nerea HERNANDEZ TRAIN 4 59.636 2.511
405 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Nerea HERNANDEZ TRAIN 3 1:00.992 3.867
143 BMX San Vincente ALI Alma ROJO TORREGROSA 3 1:01.002 3.877
143 BMX San Vincente ALI Alma ROJO TORREGROSA 2 1:01.684 4.559
405 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Nerea HERNANDEZ TRAIN 1 1:02.944 5.819
405 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Nerea HERNANDEZ TRAIN 2 1:05.069 7.944
121 BMX El Álamo MAD Leyre Carmen CABRAL GARCIA 1 1:16.689 19.564
121 BMX El Álamo MAD Leyre Carmen CABRAL GARCIA 2 1:23.070 25.945
121 BMX El Álamo MAD Leyre Carmen CABRAL GARCIA 4 1:28.588 31.463
121 BMX El Álamo MAD Leyre Carmen CABRAL GARCIA 3 1:39.302 42.177

Chicos 5-6
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
553 Club Pirineos ZAR Lucas SUCH CASTEJON 1 52.064 0.000
95 BTM Racing ESP Gonzalo CORROCHANO ILLANA 1 52.308 0.244
553 Club Pirineos ZAR Lucas SUCH CASTEJON 2 52.671 0.607
553 Club Pirineos ZAR Lucas SUCH CASTEJON 3 52.694 0.630
232 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo MUÑOZ MARTÍN 1 52.987 0.923
232 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo MUÑOZ MARTÍN 3 53.081 1.017
553 Club Pirineos ZAR Lucas SUCH CASTEJON 4 53.570 1.506
232 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo MUÑOZ MARTÍN 2 54.222 2.158
78 BTM Racing ESP Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO 1 54.962 2.898
232 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo MUÑOZ MARTÍN 4 55.651 3.587
95 BTM Racing ESP Gonzalo CORROCHANO ILLANA 2 55.730 3.666
78 BTM Racing ESP Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO 2 55.732 3.668
7 Club Activo BMX MAD Mario ALONSO RUIZ 1 56.483 4.419
95 BTM Racing ESP Gonzalo CORROCHANO ILLANA 4 56.791 4.727
95 BTM Racing ESP Gonzalo CORROCHANO ILLANA 3 57.122 5.058
78 BTM Racing ESP Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO 3 58.123 6.059
7 Club Activo BMX MAD Mario ALONSO RUIZ 3 58.345 6.281
7 Club Activo BMX MAD Mario ALONSO RUIZ 2 58.841 6.777
8 Club Activo BMX MAD Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ 3 59.502 7.438
7 Club Activo BMX MAD Mario ALONSO RUIZ 4 59.669 7.605
8 Club Activo BMX MAD Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ 1 59.853 7.789
8 Club Activo BMX MAD Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ 4 1:01.325 9.261
78 BTM Racing ESP Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO 4 1:01.510 9.446
8 Club Activo BMX MAD Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ 2 1:01.882 9.818

Chicos 7-8
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
482 Club Zero Race BDJ Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ 2 45.766 0.000
24 Club Activo BMX MAD Miguel ALONSO RUIZ 3 46.305 0.539
379 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Robin MATERN ALONSO Final 46.340 0.574
482 Club Zero Race BDJ Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ 3 46.372 0.606
24 Club Activo BMX MAD Miguel ALONSO RUIZ 1 46.565 0.799
379 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Robin MATERN ALONSO 1 46.569 0.803
379 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Robin MATERN ALONSO 2 46.606 0.840
379 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Robin MATERN ALONSO Semi Final 46.795 1.029
482 Club Zero Race BDJ Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ Final 46.887 1.121
482 Club Zero Race BDJ Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ 1 47.038 1.272
379 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Robin MATERN ALONSO 3 47.525 1.759
24 Club Activo BMX MAD Miguel ALONSO RUIZ Final 47.620 1.854
482 Club Zero Race BDJ Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ Semi Final 47.633 1.867
288 BMX Terrassa BAR Marcos HERENCIA 1 47.659 1.893
24 Club Activo BMX MAD Miguel ALONSO RUIZ 2 48.180 2.414
288 BMX Terrassa BAR Marcos HERENCIA 3 48.302 2.536
144 BMX San Vincente ALI Ivan GUERRA MATA 1 48.536 2.770
403 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Lucas PARDO RUS 1 48.815 3.049
290 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Toni BONILLA DE LA NAVA 2 49.028 3.262
144 BMX San Vincente ALI Ivan GUERRA MATA 2 49.044 3.278
144 BMX San Vincente ALI Ivan GUERRA MATA Final 49.084 3.318
290 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Toni BONILLA DE LA NAVA Semi Final 49.362 3.596
290 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Toni BONILLA DE LA NAVA 1 49.371 3.605
403 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Lucas PARDO RUS Semi Final 50.005 4.239
290 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Toni BONILLA DE LA NAVA 3 50.048 4.282
144 BMX San Vincente ALI Ivan GUERRA MATA 3 50.069 4.303
24 Club Activo BMX MAD Miguel ALONSO RUIZ Semi Final 50.139 4.373
111 Club El Campello ALI Aitor MORENO LAJO Final 50.246 4.480
114 Club El Campello ALI Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO 1 50.248 4.482
403 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Lucas PARDO RUS 2 50.276 4.510
513 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO 1 50.425 4.659
288 BMX Terrassa BAR Marcos HERENCIA 2 50.458 4.692
114 Club El Campello ALI Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO 2 50.580 4.814
228 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Sebastian GARCÍA VALERO 1 50.674 4.908
144 BMX San Vincente ALI Ivan GUERRA MATA Semi Final 50.686 4.920
403 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Lucas PARDO RUS 3 50.689 4.923
114 Club El Campello ALI Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO Final 50.703 4.937
114 Club El Campello ALI Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO Semi Final 50.706 4.940
114 Club El Campello ALI Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO 3 50.820 5.054
149 BMX San Vincente ALI Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO 3 50.873 5.107
149 BMX San Vincente ALI Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO 2 51.001 5.235
149 BMX San Vincente ALI Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO 1 51.028 5.262
288 BMX Terrassa BAR Marcos HERENCIA Semi Final 51.108 5.342
290 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Toni BONILLA DE LA NAVA Final 51.111 5.345
288 BMX Terrassa BAR Marcos HERENCIA Final 51.120 5.354
403 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Lucas PARDO RUS Final 51.217 5.451
111 Club El Campello ALI Aitor MORENO LAJO 2 51.293 5.527
111 Club El Campello ALI Aitor MORENO LAJO 1 51.765 5.999
111 Club El Campello ALI Aitor MORENO LAJO 3 51.974 6.208
228 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Sebastian GARCÍA VALERO 2 52.070 6.304
149 BMX San Vincente ALI Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO Final 52.084 6.318
426 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Gerald Brandon SANCHEZ TITICHOCA 2 52.130 6.364
111 Club El Campello ALI Aitor MORENO LAJO Semi Final 52.294 6.528
145 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor GRIMALDOS 1 52.461 6.695
426 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Gerald Brandon SANCHEZ TITICHOCA 3 52.916 7.150
87 BTM Racing ESP Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ 1 53.083 7.317
513 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO 3 53.471 7.705
426 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Gerald Brandon SANCHEZ TITICHOCA Final 53.589 7.823
539 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE 1 53.896 8.130
513 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO 2 53.902 8.136
87 BTM Racing ESP Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ 3 53.952 8.186
87 BTM Racing ESP Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ Final 53.955 8.189
149 BMX San Vincente ALI Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO Semi Final 54.061 8.295
214 BMX San Vincente ALI Marvin MEJIAS POMARES 1 54.188 8.422
87 BTM Racing ESP Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ 2 54.685 8.919
87 BTM Racing ESP Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ Semi Final 54.724 8.958
150 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin RIDAO AGUILAR 1 55.061 9.295
426 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Gerald Brandon SANCHEZ TITICHOCA Semi Final 55.158 9.392
150 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin RIDAO AGUILAR 3 55.294 9.528
539 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE 3 55.835 10.069
145 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor GRIMALDOS 3 55.916 10.150
214 BMX San Vincente ALI Marvin MEJIAS POMARES 3 55.969 10.203
513 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO Semi Final 56.245 10.479
145 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor GRIMALDOS 2 56.675 10.909
214 BMX San Vincente ALI Marvin MEJIAS POMARES Semi Final 56.713 10.947
214 BMX San Vincente ALI Marvin MEJIAS POMARES 2 56.904 11.138
145 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor GRIMALDOS Final 57.077 11.311
145 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor GRIMALDOS Semi Final 57.448 11.682
214 BMX San Vincente ALI Marvin MEJIAS POMARES Final 57.930 12.164
548 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Bernat PASCUAL RIPOLL 1 58.739 12.973
150 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin RIDAO AGUILAR Final 59.228 13.462
150 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin RIDAO AGUILAR Semi Final 59.602 13.836
150 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin RIDAO AGUILAR 2 59.972 14.206
548 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Bernat PASCUAL RIPOLL 3 1:01.339 15.573
513 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO Final 1:03.240 17.474
548 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Bernat PASCUAL RIPOLL 2 1:03.299 17.533
539 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE 2 1:16.772 31.006
207 BMX San Vincente ALI Angel ANDREU FEKETE 3 1:16.908 31.142
207 BMX San Vincente ALI Angel ANDREU FEKETE 2 1:19.893 34.127
207 BMX San Vincente ALI Angel ANDREU FEKETE 1 1:22.141 36.375
228 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Sebastian GARCÍA VALERO 3 1:22.548 36.782

Cruiser Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
218 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO 1 38.905 0.000
72 BTM Racing ESP Carla GOMEZ GARCIA 2 39.075 0.170
72 BTM Racing ESP Carla GOMEZ GARCIA 4 39.500 0.595
72 BTM Racing ESP Carla GOMEZ GARCIA 1 39.675 0.770
218 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO 4 40.543 1.638
218 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO 2 40.633 1.728
218 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO 3 40.844 1.939
72 BTM Racing ESP Carla GOMEZ GARCIA 3 42.075 3.170
185 BMX San Vincente ALI Daniela RUBIO 4 43.456 4.551
129 BMX El Álamo MAD Lorena GARCIA REYES 1 43.527 4.622
185 BMX San Vincente ALI Daniela RUBIO 3 44.214 5.309
129 BMX El Álamo MAD Lorena GARCIA REYES 2 44.263 5.358
185 BMX San Vincente ALI Daniela RUBIO 1 44.352 5.447
129 BMX El Álamo MAD Lorena GARCIA REYES 3 44.614 5.709
185 BMX San Vincente ALI Daniela RUBIO 2 45.127 6.222
129 BMX El Álamo MAD Lorena GARCIA REYES 4 45.969 7.064

Cruiser 40-49
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
186 BMX San Vincente ALI Rodrigo Martin RIDAO PARRA 3 36.541 0.000
632 Spain - All Clubs ESP Jose Maria HERNANDEZ SERRALTA 1 36.588 0.047
632 Spain - All Clubs ESP Jose Maria HERNANDEZ SERRALTA 3 36.650 0.109
186 BMX San Vincente ALI Rodrigo Martin RIDAO PARRA 1 36.922 0.381
632 Spain - All Clubs ESP Jose Maria HERNANDEZ SERRALTA 2 37.024 0.483
186 BMX San Vincente ALI Rodrigo Martin RIDAO PARRA Final 37.132 0.591
632 Spain - All Clubs ESP Jose Maria HERNANDEZ SERRALTA Final 37.184 0.643
315 Spain - All Clubs ESP Miguel Ángel PÉREZ OROZCO 1 37.445 0.904
420 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ Final 37.585 1.044
315 Spain - All Clubs ESP Miguel Ángel PÉREZ OROZCO Final 38.172 1.631
122 BMX El Álamo MAD Matias Jose LOPEZ MARTIN Final 38.394 1.853
315 Spain - All Clubs ESP Miguel Ángel PÉREZ OROZCO 3 38.412 1.871
186 BMX San Vincente ALI Rodrigo Martin RIDAO PARRA 2 38.442 1.901
315 Spain - All Clubs ESP Miguel Ángel PÉREZ OROZCO 2 38.446 1.905
122 BMX El Álamo MAD Matias Jose LOPEZ MARTIN 3 38.785 2.244
420 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ 3 38.922 2.381
122 BMX El Álamo MAD Matias Jose LOPEZ MARTIN 2 39.044 2.503
122 BMX El Álamo MAD Matias Jose LOPEZ MARTIN 1 39.086 2.545
420 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ 1 39.118 2.577
DNS183 BMX San Vincente ALI Evaristo ROJO CUERDA 1 39.243 2.702
420 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ 2 39.300 2.759
782 Unión WCC BDJ Alberto GOMEZ MACIAS 1 39.312 2.771
782 Unión WCC BDJ Alberto GOMEZ MACIAS 3 39.313 2.772
782 Unión WCC BDJ Alberto GOMEZ MACIAS Final 39.785 3.244
480 Club Pirineos ZAR Luis SIGCHA GUEVARA 1 39.922 3.381
DNS183 BMX San Vincente ALI Evaristo ROJO CUERDA 2 39.945 3.404
480 Club Pirineos ZAR Luis SIGCHA GUEVARA 3 40.032 3.491
DNS183 BMX San Vincente ALI Evaristo ROJO CUERDA 3 40.051 3.510
480 Club Pirineos ZAR Luis SIGCHA GUEVARA 2 40.945 4.404
782 Unión WCC BDJ Alberto GOMEZ MACIAS 2 41.145 4.604
DNS183 BMX San Vincente ALI Evaristo ROJO CUERDA Final 41.289 4.748
480 Club Pirineos ZAR Luis SIGCHA GUEVARA Final 41.309 4.768
1 Ralphs Bikes ALI Alberto PERALTA BAS 1 42.224 5.683
102 BMX Terrassa BAR Vaino VENERMO 2 42.543 6.002
102 BMX Terrassa BAR Vaino VENERMO 1 42.854 6.313
102 BMX Terrassa BAR Vaino VENERMO 3 43.067 6.526
1 Ralphs Bikes ALI Alberto PERALTA BAS 3 43.526 6.985
1 Ralphs Bikes ALI Alberto PERALTA BAS 2 44.217 7.676
215 BMX San Vincente ALI Jesus MOLINA COLOMA 3 44.895 8.354
215 BMX San Vincente ALI Jesus MOLINA COLOMA 1 45.166 8.625
215 BMX San Vincente ALI Jesus MOLINA COLOMA 2 46.393 9.852
209 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Antonio DELGADO ALARCON 1 47.988 11.447
209 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Antonio DELGADO ALARCON 3 48.945 12.404
209 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Antonio DELGADO ALARCON 2 49.259 12.718

Cruiser 50 y mas
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
67 Club Activo BMX MAD Eugenio PINILLA HOYAS 1 38.929 0.000
67 Club Activo BMX MAD Eugenio PINILLA HOYAS 3 39.553 0.624
187 BMX San Vincente ALI Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO 1 39.777 0.848
67 Club Activo BMX MAD Eugenio PINILLA HOYAS 2 39.920 0.991
44 Unión WCC BDJ Jose Carlos PEDRERO CAMPOS 3 40.322 1.393
67 Club Activo BMX MAD Eugenio PINILLA HOYAS 4 40.376 1.447
187 BMX San Vincente ALI Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO 3 40.544 1.615
187 BMX San Vincente ALI Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO 2 40.834 1.905
44 Unión WCC BDJ Jose Carlos PEDRERO CAMPOS 1 41.186 2.257
188 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Manuel NOGUERA GONZALEZ 3 41.360 2.431
44 Unión WCC BDJ Jose Carlos PEDRERO CAMPOS 4 41.392 2.463
187 BMX San Vincente ALI Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO 4 41.578 2.649
44 Unión WCC BDJ Jose Carlos PEDRERO CAMPOS 2 41.820 2.891
188 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Manuel NOGUERA GONZALEZ 1 41.841 2.912
188 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Manuel NOGUERA GONZALEZ 4 42.483 3.554
188 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Manuel NOGUERA GONZALEZ 2 43.999 5.070
3 Ralphs Bikes ALI Rafa ALIAGA BOSCH 1 45.745 6.816
3 Ralphs Bikes ALI Rafa ALIAGA BOSCH 3 47.179 8.250
3 Ralphs Bikes ALI Rafa ALIAGA BOSCH 2 47.416 8.487
3 Ralphs Bikes ALI Rafa ALIAGA BOSCH 4 47.898 8.969

Chicas 9-10
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
284 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ 1 43.913 0.000
284 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ 3 44.644 0.731
284 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ 4 45.072 1.159
284 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ 2 45.401 1.488
528 Show Time BMX ESP Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO 1 46.152 2.239
528 Show Time BMX ESP Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO 3 46.881 2.968
388 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Anya MATERN ALONSO 1 47.190 3.277
528 Show Time BMX ESP Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO 2 47.546 3.633
528 Show Time BMX ESP Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO 4 47.685 3.772
388 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Anya MATERN ALONSO 3 47.926 4.013
233 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Chiara MUÑOZ MARTÍN 3 48.259 4.346
123 BMX El Álamo MAD Sara FERNANDEZ DIAZ 1 48.362 4.449
388 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Anya MATERN ALONSO 2 48.557 4.644
388 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Anya MATERN ALONSO 4 48.776 4.863
233 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Chiara MUÑOZ MARTÍN 1 49.200 5.287
233 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Chiara MUÑOZ MARTÍN 4 50.107 6.194
123 BMX El Álamo MAD Sara FERNANDEZ DIAZ 2 50.335 6.422
123 BMX El Álamo MAD Sara FERNANDEZ DIAZ 3 50.496 6.583
123 BMX El Álamo MAD Sara FERNANDEZ DIAZ 4 50.963 7.050
233 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Chiara MUÑOZ MARTÍN 2 51.204 7.291
103 BMX Terrassa BAR Hanna VENERMO 1 52.632 8.719
103 BMX Terrassa BAR Hanna VENERMO 2 53.801 9.888
101 Club El Campello ALI Belen CALVO GARNES 2 53.851 9.938
101 Club El Campello ALI Belen CALVO GARNES 1 54.172 10.259
103 BMX Terrassa BAR Hanna VENERMO 4 54.577 10.664
101 Club El Campello ALI Belen CALVO GARNES 3 2:08.270 84.357

Chicos 9-10
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
226 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE 1 42.410 0.000
559 Club Pirineos ZAR Alvaro CERRILLO GUALLAR Final 42.811 0.401
559 Club Pirineos ZAR Alvaro CERRILLO GUALLAR 1 42.836 0.426
300 BMX Terrassa BAR Saúl PEREZ 1 43.029 0.619
226 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE 3 43.038 0.628
137 BMX El Álamo MAD Aitor VARGAS GARCIA 1 43.123 0.713
559 Club Pirineos ZAR Alvaro CERRILLO GUALLAR 3 43.171 0.761
370 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ 2 43.331 0.921
291 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Daniel BONILLA DE LA NAVA 1 43.339 0.929
499 BMX Alcoy ALI Miguel NAVARRO CANALES 2 43.358 0.948
499 BMX Alcoy ALI Miguel NAVARRO CANALES 1 43.374 0.964
226 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE Final 43.401 0.991
499 BMX Alcoy ALI Miguel NAVARRO CANALES 3 43.402 0.992
107 Club El Campello ALI Josue DEVESA CORTES 3 43.637 1.227
370 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ 1 43.712 1.302
137 BMX El Álamo MAD Aitor VARGAS GARCIA 3 43.720 1.310
156 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ 3 43.902 1.492
153 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN Final 43.909 1.499
151 BMX San Vincente ALI Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE 3 43.939 1.529
370 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ Final 43.947 1.537
370 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ 3 43.980 1.570
226 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE 2 43.987 1.577
156 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ 1 43.996 1.586
153 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN 3 44.206 1.796
291 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Daniel BONILLA DE LA NAVA 3 44.212 1.802
300 BMX Terrassa BAR Saúl PEREZ 3 44.261 1.851
499 BMX Alcoy ALI Miguel NAVARRO CANALES Final 44.268 1.858
153 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN 1 44.433 2.023
151 BMX San Vincente ALI Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE 1 44.475 2.065
151 BMX San Vincente ALI Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE 2 44.602 2.192
559 Club Pirineos ZAR Alvaro CERRILLO GUALLAR 2 44.748 2.338
483 Club Zero Race BDJ Ruben MONGE FRANCO 1 44.797 2.387
483 Club Zero Race BDJ Ruben MONGE FRANCO 3 44.859 2.449
107 Club El Campello ALI Josue DEVESA CORTES 1 44.959 2.549
499 BMX Alcoy ALI Miguel NAVARRO CANALES Semi Final 45.036 2.626
291 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Daniel BONILLA DE LA NAVA 2 45.079 2.669
360 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Jorge MALEKIAN SECO 1 45.112 2.702
280 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Armando HERAS MORENO 1 45.151 2.741
300 BMX Terrassa BAR Saúl PEREZ 2 45.153 2.743
226 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE Semi Final 45.166 2.756
156 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ Final 45.231 2.821
153 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN 2 45.336 2.926
28 Club Activo BMX MAD Alvaro CARCELEN GONZALEZ 3 45.463 3.053
137 BMX El Álamo MAD Aitor VARGAS GARCIA Semi Final 45.521 3.111
497 BMX Alcoy ALI Vicente GARCÍA DELICADO 1 45.662 3.252
137 BMX El Álamo MAD Aitor VARGAS GARCIA 2 45.678 3.268
300 BMX Terrassa BAR Saúl PEREZ Final 45.806 3.396
107 Club El Campello ALI Josue DEVESA CORTES 2 45.863 3.453
280 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Armando HERAS MORENO 3 45.933 3.523
137 BMX El Álamo MAD Aitor VARGAS GARCIA Final 45.948 3.538
438 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Pablo AREVALO ESTER 3 46.031 3.621
446 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Jose Enrique ZARATE GIMENO 1 46.067 3.657
498 BMX Alcoy ALI Gorka LOPEZ SEGUI 3 46.137 3.727
156 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ 2 46.244 3.834
438 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Pablo AREVALO ESTER 1 46.250 3.840
650 MTB Sur ESP Ivan CORRAL RAMOS 1 46.252 3.842
497 BMX Alcoy ALI Vicente GARCÍA DELICADO 3 46.253 3.843
559 Club Pirineos ZAR Alvaro CERRILLO GUALLAR Semi Final 46.335 3.925
153 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN Semi Final 46.391 3.981
291 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Daniel BONILLA DE LA NAVA Final 46.506 4.096
370 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ Semi Final 46.662 4.252
483 Club Zero Race BDJ Ruben MONGE FRANCO 2 46.667 4.257
495 BMX Alcoy ALI Pablo FERNÁNDEZ MONTALBAN8 1 46.825 4.415
438 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Pablo AREVALO ESTER 2 46.827 4.417
280 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Armando HERAS MORENO 2 46.934 4.524
156 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ Semi Final 47.001 4.591
446 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Jose Enrique ZARATE GIMENO 2 47.016 4.606
483 Club Zero Race BDJ Ruben MONGE FRANCO Final 47.027 4.617
151 BMX San Vincente ALI Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE Final 47.124 4.714
446 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Jose Enrique ZARATE GIMENO 3 47.152 4.742
498 BMX Alcoy ALI Gorka LOPEZ SEGUI 1 47.193 4.783
650 MTB Sur ESP Ivan CORRAL RAMOS 2 47.203 4.793
360 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Jorge MALEKIAN SECO 3 47.396 4.986
28 Club Activo BMX MAD Alvaro CARCELEN GONZALEZ 1 47.434 5.024
650 MTB Sur ESP Ivan CORRAL RAMOS 3 47.447 5.037
475 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA 3 47.548 5.138
107 Club El Campello ALI Josue DEVESA CORTES Semi Final 47.593 5.183
497 BMX Alcoy ALI Vicente GARCÍA DELICADO 2 47.672 5.262
151 BMX San Vincente ALI Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE Semi Final 47.701 5.291
107 Club El Campello ALI Josue DEVESA CORTES Final 47.742 5.332
291 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Daniel BONILLA DE LA NAVA Semi Final 47.810 5.400
360 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Jorge MALEKIAN SECO 2 47.834 5.424
475 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA 2 47.855 5.445
498 BMX Alcoy ALI Gorka LOPEZ SEGUI 2 47.925 5.515
154 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES 1 47.977 5.567
483 Club Zero Race BDJ Ruben MONGE FRANCO Semi Final 48.025 5.615
495 BMX Alcoy ALI Pablo FERNÁNDEZ MONTALBAN8 2 48.186 5.776
360 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Jorge MALEKIAN SECO Final 48.393 5.983
157 BMX San Vincente ALI Asier SILVESTRE FERNANDEZ 3 48.506 6.096
475 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA 1 48.515 6.105
157 BMX San Vincente ALI Asier SILVESTRE FERNANDEZ 1 48.621 6.211
495 BMX Alcoy ALI Pablo FERNÁNDEZ MONTALBAN8 3 48.722 6.312
157 BMX San Vincente ALI Asier SILVESTRE FERNANDEZ 2 49.179 6.769
28 Club Activo BMX MAD Alvaro CARCELEN GONZALEZ 2 49.755 7.345
360 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Jorge MALEKIAN SECO Semi Final 49.969 7.559
154 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES 2 50.163 7.753
154 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES 3 50.796 8.386
609 Club Pirineos ZAR Levin Yeray SIGCHA FLORES 1 50.889 8.479
446 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Jose Enrique ZARATE GIMENO Final 51.176 8.766
475 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA Final 51.291 8.881
609 Club Pirineos ZAR Levin Yeray SIGCHA FLORES 3 51.639 9.229
475 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA Semi Final 51.880 9.470
609 Club Pirineos ZAR Levin Yeray SIGCHA FLORES 2 52.163 9.753
446 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Jose Enrique ZARATE GIMENO Semi Final 52.739 10.329
438 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Pablo AREVALO ESTER Semi Final 52.858 10.448
300 BMX Terrassa BAR Saúl PEREZ Semi Final 54.745 12.335

Chicas 11-12
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
127 BMX El Álamo MAD Larissa CABRAL GARCIA 1 40.395 0.000
127 BMX El Álamo MAD Larissa CABRAL GARCIA 2 40.875 0.480
98 BTM Racing ESP Leire CEDENILLA GARCIA 2 41.034 0.639
98 BTM Racing ESP Leire CEDENILLA GARCIA 1 41.076 0.681
127 BMX El Álamo MAD Larissa CABRAL GARCIA 3 41.134 0.739
98 BTM Racing ESP Leire CEDENILLA GARCIA 3 41.785 1.390
127 BMX El Álamo MAD Larissa CABRAL GARCIA 4 41.874 1.479
98 BTM Racing ESP Leire CEDENILLA GARCIA 4 42.661 2.266
120 BMX El Álamo MAD Aura VARGAS GARCIA 3 42.897 2.502
296 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Luz DOMINGO MAZON 4 43.387 2.992
296 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Luz DOMINGO MAZON 2 43.611 3.216
296 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Luz DOMINGO MAZON 3 44.448 4.053
289 BMX Terrassa BAR María HERENCIA 1 45.445 5.050
120 BMX El Álamo MAD Aura VARGAS GARCIA 2 46.100 5.705
289 BMX Terrassa BAR María HERENCIA 3 46.896 6.501
289 BMX Terrassa BAR María HERENCIA 2 46.900 6.505
120 BMX El Álamo MAD Aura VARGAS GARCIA 4 46.994 6.599
289 BMX Terrassa BAR María HERENCIA 4 49.353 8.958
120 BMX El Álamo MAD Aura VARGAS GARCIA 1 58.376 17.981

Chicos 11-12
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
166 BMX San Vincente ALI Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA 3 39.497 0.000
113 Club El Campello ALI Jairo NAVARRO AGULLO 3 39.614 0.117
166 BMX San Vincente ALI Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA 1 39.917 0.420
110 Club El Campello ALI Izan MIRALLES AGULLO 3 40.056 0.559
278 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Manuel FERNADEZ GALAN 1 40.122 0.625
110 Club El Campello ALI Izan MIRALLES AGULLO Final 40.543 1.046
230 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Pedro MATEO PASCUAL 3 40.567 1.070
140 BMX El Álamo MAD Alonso MORALES BERMEJO 3 40.584 1.087
113 Club El Campello ALI Jairo NAVARRO AGULLO Semi Final 40.692 1.195
230 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Pedro MATEO PASCUAL 1 40.716 1.219
166 BMX San Vincente ALI Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA Final 40.817 1.320
278 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Manuel FERNADEZ GALAN 3 40.850 1.353
140 BMX El Álamo MAD Alonso MORALES BERMEJO 2 40.881 1.384
50 Club Activo BMX MAD Adrian MAROTO ROSAS 1 41.160 1.663
113 Club El Campello ALI Jairo NAVARRO AGULLO 2 41.175 1.678
465 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Ivan USON GOMEZ 1 41.237 1.740
166 BMX San Vincente ALI Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA Semi Final 41.264 1.767
230 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Pedro MATEO PASCUAL 2 41.284 1.787
278 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Manuel FERNADEZ GALAN 2 41.335 1.838
110 Club El Campello ALI Izan MIRALLES AGULLO 1 41.353 1.856
113 Club El Campello ALI Jairo NAVARRO AGULLO Final 41.400 1.903
278 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Manuel FERNADEZ GALAN Final 41.540 2.043
110 Club El Campello ALI Izan MIRALLES AGULLO 2 41.574 2.077
166 BMX San Vincente ALI Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA 2 41.649 2.152
140 BMX El Álamo MAD Alonso MORALES BERMEJO 1 41.815 2.318
161 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE 1 41.853 2.356
50 Club Activo BMX MAD Adrian MAROTO ROSAS 3 42.017 2.520
465 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Ivan USON GOMEZ 3 42.059 2.562
113 Club El Campello ALI Jairo NAVARRO AGULLO 1 42.163 2.666
110 Club El Campello ALI Izan MIRALLES AGULLO Semi Final 42.274 2.777
527 Show Time BMX ESP Alvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO 3 42.354 2.857
230 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Pedro MATEO PASCUAL Semi Final 42.412 2.915
140 BMX El Álamo MAD Alonso MORALES BERMEJO Final 42.414 2.917
527 Show Time BMX ESP Alvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO 2 42.454 2.957
461 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Bryan ROSA BAIER 2 42.477 2.980
461 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Bryan ROSA BAIER 1 42.646 3.149
527 Show Time BMX ESP Alvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO 1 42.671 3.174
50 Club Activo BMX MAD Adrian MAROTO ROSAS 2 42.999 3.502
101 BMX Terrassa BAR Ville VENERMO 3 43.029 3.532
465 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Ivan USON GOMEZ 2 43.041 3.544
461 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Bryan ROSA BAIER Semi Final 43.134 3.637
404 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Jorge HERNANDEZ TRAIN 1 43.174 3.677
404 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Jorge HERNANDEZ TRAIN 2 43.177 3.680
230 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Pedro MATEO PASCUAL Final 43.228 3.731
696 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Oscar ACOSTA LOPEZ 1 43.334 3.837
465 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Ivan USON GOMEZ Semi Final 43.347 3.850
404 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Jorge HERNANDEZ TRAIN 3 43.384 3.887
278 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Manuel FERNADEZ GALAN Semi Final 43.470 3.973
140 BMX El Álamo MAD Alonso MORALES BERMEJO Semi Final 43.559 4.062
101 BMX Terrassa BAR Ville VENERMO 1 43.762 4.265
527 Show Time BMX ESP Alvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO Semi Final 43.966 4.469
297 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Daniel RAMON MARTINEZ 1 44.011 4.514
297 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Daniel RAMON MARTINEZ 3 44.070 4.573
461 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Bryan ROSA BAIER Final 44.110 4.613
50 Club Activo BMX MAD Adrian MAROTO ROSAS Final 44.126 4.629
167 BMX San Vincente ALI Kevin GARCIA ROJO 1 44.160 4.663
696 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Oscar ACOSTA LOPEZ 3 44.430 4.933
696 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Oscar ACOSTA LOPEZ 2 44.521 5.024
465 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Ivan USON GOMEZ Final 44.555 5.058
50 Club Activo BMX MAD Adrian MAROTO ROSAS Semi Final 44.699 5.202
161 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE 2 44.706 5.209
527 Show Time BMX ESP Alvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO Final 44.849 5.352
570 Club Pirineos ZAR Hugo CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH 1 44.879 5.382
404 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Jorge HERNANDEZ TRAIN Final 44.880 5.383
297 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Daniel RAMON MARTINEZ 2 45.007 5.510
167 BMX San Vincente ALI Kevin GARCIA ROJO 3 45.062 5.565
101 BMX Terrassa BAR Ville VENERMO Semi Final 45.092 5.595
570 Club Pirineos ZAR Hugo CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH 2 45.428 5.931
158 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro BALDO PLANELLES 3 45.715 6.218
158 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro BALDO PLANELLES 1 45.756 6.259
167 BMX San Vincente ALI Kevin GARCIA ROJO 2 45.768 6.271
2 Ralphs Bikes ALI Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE 2 45.855 6.358
2 Ralphs Bikes ALI Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE 1 45.869 6.372
570 Club Pirineos ZAR Hugo CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH 3 45.883 6.386
696 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Oscar ACOSTA LOPEZ Semi Final 45.916 6.419
614 Club Pirineos ZAR Nicolas BURDIO MOROS 3 45.927 6.430
161 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE Final 46.428 6.931
163 BMX San Vincente ALI Juan Jesus RIDAO AGUILAR 1 46.445 6.948
164 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor SEGUI MARTINEZ 1 46.460 6.963
163 BMX San Vincente ALI Juan Jesus RIDAO AGUILAR 3 46.499 7.002
161 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE Semi Final 46.647 7.150
614 Club Pirineos ZAR Nicolas BURDIO MOROS 2 46.835 7.338
2 Ralphs Bikes ALI Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE 3 46.947 7.450
297 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Daniel RAMON MARTINEZ Semi Final 47.040 7.543
297 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Daniel RAMON MARTINEZ Final 47.229 7.732
164 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor SEGUI MARTINEZ 3 47.279 7.782
404 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Jorge HERNANDEZ TRAIN Semi Final 47.340 7.843
158 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro BALDO PLANELLES 2 47.473 7.976
163 BMX San Vincente ALI Juan Jesus RIDAO AGUILAR 2 47.814 8.317
614 Club Pirineos ZAR Nicolas BURDIO MOROS 1 48.443 8.946
101 BMX Terrassa BAR Ville VENERMO 2 48.573 9.076
164 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor SEGUI MARTINEZ 2 50.146 10.649
570 Club Pirineos ZAR Hugo CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH Semi Final 51.642 12.145
452 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Miguel CASTAN TERREU 1 51.667 12.170
461 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Bryan ROSA BAIER 3 51.900 12.403
235 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Diego MARTÍNEZ VÁZQUEZ 3 53.138 13.641
235 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Diego MARTÍNEZ VÁZQUEZ 1 53.889 14.392
235 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Diego MARTÍNEZ VÁZQUEZ 2 55.618 16.121
452 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Miguel CASTAN TERREU 2 56.802 17.305
452 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Miguel CASTAN TERREU 3 1:03.962 24.465
161 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE 3 1:15.397 35.900

Chicas 13-16
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
227 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Stefanie VERBES DREYER 3 38.621 0.000
227 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Stefanie VERBES DREYER 1 38.634 0.013
227 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Stefanie VERBES DREYER 2 38.866 0.245
474 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA 3 39.313 0.692
466 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Lara PALACIOBLASCO 1 39.744 1.123
466 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Lara PALACIOBLASCO 2 39.881 1.260
466 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Lara PALACIOBLASCO Final 39.888 1.267
474 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA 2 39.996 1.375
72 BTM Racing ESP Carla GOMEZ GARCIA Final 40.049 1.428
474 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA Final 40.138 1.517
227 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Stefanie VERBES DREYER Final 40.318 1.697
72 BTM Racing ESP Carla GOMEZ GARCIA 3 40.340 1.719
466 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Lara PALACIOBLASCO 3 40.673 2.052
72 BTM Racing ESP Carla GOMEZ GARCIA 2 40.952 2.331
72 BTM Racing ESP Carla GOMEZ GARCIA 1 41.500 2.879
125 BMX El Álamo MAD Paula FERNANDEZ DIAZ Final 41.653 3.032
125 BMX El Álamo MAD Paula FERNANDEZ DIAZ 1 41.794 3.173
389 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Sofia TABARES CORREA 2 42.160 3.539
125 BMX El Álamo MAD Paula FERNANDEZ DIAZ 3 42.838 4.217
389 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Sofia TABARES CORREA 3 42.980 4.359
181 BMX San Vincente ALI Paula SANZ VARGAS 1 43.174 4.553
125 BMX El Álamo MAD Paula FERNANDEZ DIAZ 2 43.541 4.920
176 BMX San Vincente ALI Cristina O´SHEA RODES 1 45.220 6.599
118 BMX El Álamo MAD Eva LOPEZ DIAZ 3 45.492 6.871
181 BMX San Vincente ALI Paula SANZ VARGAS 2 45.556 6.935
118 BMX El Álamo MAD Eva LOPEZ DIAZ 2 46.047 7.426
176 BMX San Vincente ALI Cristina O´SHEA RODES 2 46.194 7.573
118 BMX El Álamo MAD Eva LOPEZ DIAZ Final 46.370 7.749
118 BMX El Álamo MAD Eva LOPEZ DIAZ 1 46.534 7.913
176 BMX San Vincente ALI Cristina O´SHEA RODES 3 47.398 8.777
389 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Sofia TABARES CORREA Final 48.877 10.256
474 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA 1 56.530 17.909
181 BMX San Vincente ALI Paula SANZ VARGAS 3 1:15.264 36.643
389 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Sofia TABARES CORREA 1 1:49.784 71.163

Chicos 13-14
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
132 BMX El Álamo MAD Alejandro GARCIA MARCOS 1/4 Final 35.826 0.000
132 BMX El Álamo MAD Alejandro GARCIA MARCOS 2 35.943 0.117
578 Club Pirineos ZAR Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA Final 36.057 0.231
97 BTM Racing ESP Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA 1 36.120 0.294
578 Club Pirineos ZAR Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA 2 36.309 0.483
132 BMX El Álamo MAD Alejandro GARCIA MARCOS 3 36.428 0.602
132 BMX El Álamo MAD Alejandro GARCIA MARCOS 1 36.486 0.660
578 Club Pirineos ZAR Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA 1 36.539 0.713
97 BTM Racing ESP Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA 1/4 Final 36.857 1.031
97 BTM Racing ESP Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA 3 36.874 1.048
578 Club Pirineos ZAR Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA 3 36.989 1.163
440 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA 1 37.102 1.276
123 Club BMX Badajoz BDJ Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ 1 37.208 1.382
97 BTM Racing ESP Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA 2 37.263 1.437
78 Motoclub Sant Andreu BAR Adrian MESA MONFORTE 1 37.315 1.489
201 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin CEREZO OSORIO Final 37.435 1.609
97 BTM Racing ESP Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA Final 37.446 1.620
123 Club BMX Badajoz BDJ Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ 1/4 Final 37.502 1.676
578 Club Pirineos ZAR Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA 1/4 Final 37.510 1.684
201 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin CEREZO OSORIO 1 37.531 1.705
123 Club BMX Badajoz BDJ Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ 2 37.547 1.721
279 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Angel HERAS MORENO 1 37.595 1.769
170 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro VERDU MARTOS 1 37.752 1.926
578 Club Pirineos ZAR Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA Semi Final 37.758 1.932
78 Motoclub Sant Andreu BAR Adrian MESA MONFORTE 3 37.770 1.944
440 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA 3 37.782 1.956
201 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin CEREZO OSORIO 1/4 Final 37.833 2.007
279 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Angel HERAS MORENO Final 37.833 2.007
467 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Marco SALMERON BELSUE 1 37.893 2.067
201 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin CEREZO OSORIO 2 38.042 2.216
123 Club BMX Badajoz BDJ Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ 3 38.078 2.252
440 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA 1/4 Final 38.127 2.301
78 Motoclub Sant Andreu BAR Adrian MESA MONFORTE 2 38.279 2.453
201 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin CEREZO OSORIO 3 38.323 2.497
440 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA 2 38.342 2.516
711 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Raul LOPEZ GARCIA 1 38.361 2.535
467 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Marco SALMERON BELSUE 1/4 Final 38.371 2.545
122 BMX Terrassa BAR Adrián ANGULO 1/4 Final 38.403 2.577
122 BMX Terrassa BAR Adrián ANGULO 1 38.423 2.597
223 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo LÓPEZ ZAMORA 1 38.479 2.653
78 Motoclub Sant Andreu BAR Adrian MESA MONFORTE 1/4 Final 38.538 2.712
467 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Marco SALMERON BELSUE 2 38.564 2.738
97 BTM Racing ESP Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA Semi Final 38.642 2.816
467 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Marco SALMERON BELSUE 3 38.707 2.881
223 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo LÓPEZ ZAMORA 3 38.778 2.952
279 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Angel HERAS MORENO 1/4 Final 38.795 2.969
170 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro VERDU MARTOS 3 38.915 3.089
711 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Raul LOPEZ GARCIA 3 39.028 3.202
78 Motoclub Sant Andreu BAR Adrian MESA MONFORTE Semi Final 39.119 3.293
170 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro VERDU MARTOS 1/4 Final 39.165 3.339
223 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo LÓPEZ ZAMORA 1/4 Final 39.200 3.374
711 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Raul LOPEZ GARCIA 2 39.207 3.381
122 BMX Terrassa BAR Adrián ANGULO Final 39.258 3.432
717 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Edgar PEREZ MARICHAL 2 39.293 3.467
279 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Angel HERAS MORENO 2 39.298 3.472
122 BMX Terrassa BAR Adrián ANGULO 3 39.318 3.492
279 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Angel HERAS MORENO 3 39.338 3.512
467 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Marco SALMERON BELSUE Final 39.407 3.581
102 Club El Campello ALI Fran CALVO GARNES 1/4 Final 39.539 3.713
717 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Edgar PEREZ MARICHAL 1 39.618 3.792
102 Club El Campello ALI Fran CALVO GARNES 1 39.620 3.794
361 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Keyvan MALEKIAN SECO 1 39.806 3.980
102 Club El Campello ALI Fran CALVO GARNES Final 39.824 3.998
201 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin CEREZO OSORIO Semi Final 39.834 4.008
711 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Raul LOPEZ GARCIA 1/4 Final 39.850 4.024
102 Club El Campello ALI Fran CALVO GARNES 2 39.902 4.076
357 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Jorge JIMENEZ OLIVA 1 39.943 4.117
580 Club Pirineos ZAR Hugo SUCH CASTEJON 2 39.960 4.134
492 BMX Alcoy ALI Nicolas BALLESTA GISBERT 1 39.979 4.153
229 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Victor BAEZA RODRIGO 1 40.025 4.199
580 Club Pirineos ZAR Hugo SUCH CASTEJON 1/4 Final 40.105 4.279
122 BMX Terrassa BAR Adrián ANGULO Semi Final 40.120 4.294
170 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro VERDU MARTOS Final 40.120 4.294
287 BMX Terrassa BAR Izán GOMEZ 1 40.197 4.371
170 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro VERDU MARTOS 2 40.205 4.379
580 Club Pirineos ZAR Hugo SUCH CASTEJON 3 40.308 4.482
122 BMX Terrassa BAR Adrián ANGULO 2 40.317 4.491
492 BMX Alcoy ALI Nicolas BALLESTA GISBERT 3 40.445 4.619
439 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Guillermo MATEOS GARCIA 1 40.484 4.658
492 BMX Alcoy ALI Nicolas BALLESTA GISBERT 1/4 Final 40.539 4.713
229 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Victor BAEZA RODRIGO 1/4 Final 40.542 4.716
492 BMX Alcoy ALI Nicolas BALLESTA GISBERT 2 40.542 4.716
172 BMX San Vincente ALI Alexis SEGUI MARTINEZ 1 40.594 4.768
223 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo LÓPEZ ZAMORA Final 40.674 4.848
580 Club Pirineos ZAR Hugo SUCH CASTEJON 1 40.712 4.886
287 BMX Terrassa BAR Izán GOMEZ 1/4 Final 40.786 4.960
102 Club El Campello ALI Fran CALVO GARNES 3 40.864 5.038
279 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Angel HERAS MORENO Semi Final 40.867 5.041
172 BMX San Vincente ALI Alexis SEGUI MARTINEZ 2 40.989 5.163
172 BMX San Vincente ALI Alexis SEGUI MARTINEZ 1/4 Final 41.067 5.241
170 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro VERDU MARTOS Semi Final 41.087 5.261
172 BMX San Vincente ALI Alexis SEGUI MARTINEZ 3 41.097 5.271
243 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Mario GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ 3 41.242 5.416
115 Club El Campello ALI Carlos Rafael ALIQUE LILLO 2 41.246 5.420
287 BMX Terrassa BAR Izán GOMEZ 3 41.262 5.436
361 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Keyvan MALEKIAN SECO 1/4 Final 41.320 5.494
165 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Carlos GARCIA LEAL 1 41.415 5.589
115 Club El Campello ALI Carlos Rafael ALIQUE LILLO 1 41.529 5.703
243 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Mario GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ 2 41.559 5.733
229 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Victor BAEZA RODRIGO 3 41.615 5.789
361 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Keyvan MALEKIAN SECO 3 41.710 5.884
439 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Guillermo MATEOS GARCIA 2 41.734 5.908
287 BMX Terrassa BAR Izán GOMEZ 2 41.763 5.937
717 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Edgar PEREZ MARICHAL 3 41.827 6.001
229 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Victor BAEZA RODRIGO 2 41.847 6.021
243 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Mario GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ 1 41.913 6.087
172 BMX San Vincente ALI Alexis SEGUI MARTINEZ Final 41.979 6.153
519 Show Time BMX ESP Pablo CANO ORTEGA 1 42.042 6.216
357 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Jorge JIMENEZ OLIVA 2 42.075 6.249
361 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Keyvan MALEKIAN SECO 2 42.171 6.345
655 MTB Sur ESP Luis Miguel VARGAS AMORES 1 42.177 6.351
115 Club El Campello ALI Carlos Rafael ALIQUE LILLO 3 42.287 6.461
357 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Jorge JIMENEZ OLIVA 3 42.639 6.813
165 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Carlos GARCIA LEAL 2 42.759 6.933
172 BMX San Vincente ALI Alexis SEGUI MARTINEZ Semi Final 42.789 6.963
440 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA Semi Final 42.855 7.029
102 Club El Campello ALI Fran CALVO GARNES Semi Final 42.933 7.107
411 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Ruben PEYRONA SANCHEZ 1 42.958 7.132
411 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Ruben PEYRONA SANCHEZ 3 42.992 7.166
108 Club El Campello ALI Oscar FERRANDO MARTINEZ 1 43.024 7.198
804 MTB Sur ESP Pablo HIDALGO ROJAS 1 43.123 7.297
108 Club El Campello ALI Oscar FERRANDO MARTINEZ 2 43.156 7.330
165 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Carlos GARCIA LEAL 3 43.321 7.495
711 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Raul LOPEZ GARCIA Semi Final 43.771 7.945
411 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Ruben PEYRONA SANCHEZ 2 43.897 8.071
655 MTB Sur ESP Luis Miguel VARGAS AMORES 3 43.899 8.073
223 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo LÓPEZ ZAMORA Semi Final 43.962 8.136
804 MTB Sur ESP Pablo HIDALGO ROJAS 2 44.092 8.266
519 Show Time BMX ESP Pablo CANO ORTEGA 2 44.237 8.411
108 Club El Campello ALI Oscar FERRANDO MARTINEZ 3 44.253 8.427
804 MTB Sur ESP Pablo HIDALGO ROJAS 3 44.300 8.474
109 Club El Campello ALI Diego GARCIA SANCHEZ 1 44.519 8.693
655 MTB Sur ESP Luis Miguel VARGAS AMORES 2 44.542 8.716
580 Club Pirineos ZAR Hugo SUCH CASTEJON Final 44.873 9.047
409 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Luis PELLICER GIMENEZ 1 45.263 9.437
109 Club El Campello ALI Diego GARCIA SANCHEZ 3 45.848 10.022
109 Club El Campello ALI Diego GARCIA SANCHEZ 2 45.997 10.171
439 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Guillermo MATEOS GARCIA 3 46.099 10.273
584 Club Pirineos ZAR Mario CERRILLO GUALLAR 3 46.116 10.290
584 Club Pirineos ZAR Mario CERRILLO GUALLAR 1 46.932 11.106
409 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Luis PELLICER GIMENEZ 3 47.568 11.742
409 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Luis PELLICER GIMENEZ 2 48.308 12.482
584 Club Pirineos ZAR Mario CERRILLO GUALLAR 2 49.636 13.810
78 Motoclub Sant Andreu BAR Adrian MESA MONFORTE Final 54.078 18.252
223 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo LÓPEZ ZAMORA 2 55.058 19.232
467 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Marco SALMERON BELSUE Semi Final 57.036 21.210
580 Club Pirineos ZAR Hugo SUCH CASTEJON Semi Final 1:02.790 26.964
440 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA Final 1:12.983 37.157
123 Club BMX Badajoz BDJ Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ Semi Final 1:35.770 59.944

Chicos 15-16
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
180 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro DIAZ GRACIA 3 34.279 0.000
496 BMX Alcoy ALI Carlos GALERA CANTÓ 1 34.364 0.085
496 BMX Alcoy ALI Carlos GALERA CANTÓ 2 34.401 0.122
180 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro DIAZ GRACIA 2 34.402 0.123
150 BMX San Vincente ALI Chenoa BENES 2 34.628 0.349
496 BMX Alcoy ALI Carlos GALERA CANTÓ Final 34.681 0.402
496 BMX Alcoy ALI Carlos GALERA CANTÓ Semi Final 34.702 0.423
150 BMX San Vincente ALI Chenoa BENES 1 34.742 0.463
231 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel MATEO PASCUAL 1 34.790 0.511
180 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro DIAZ GRACIA Final 34.936 0.657
496 BMX Alcoy ALI Carlos GALERA CANTÓ 3 35.028 0.749
59 Club Activo BMX MAD Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA 1 35.306 1.027
231 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel MATEO PASCUAL 3 35.360 1.081
363 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Christian MELERO MARTINEZ 2 35.597 1.318
363 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Christian MELERO MARTINEZ Final 35.698 1.419
73 BTM Racing ESP Miguel Angel GOMEZ GARCIA 3 35.967 1.688
231 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel MATEO PASCUAL 2 35.982 1.703
73 BTM Racing ESP Miguel Angel GOMEZ GARCIA 2 35.991 1.712
363 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Christian MELERO MARTINEZ 3 36.055 1.776
180 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro DIAZ GRACIA Semi Final 36.061 1.782
58 Club Activo BMX MAD Sergio DÍAZ BAENA 2 36.071 1.792
58 Club Activo BMX MAD Sergio DÍAZ BAENA 3 36.092 1.813
59 Club Activo BMX MAD Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA 3 36.131 1.852
231 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel MATEO PASCUAL Semi Final 36.308 2.029
231 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel MATEO PASCUAL Final 36.350 2.071
59 Club Activo BMX MAD Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA 2 36.472 2.193
73 BTM Racing ESP Miguel Angel GOMEZ GARCIA 1 36.570 2.291
150 BMX San Vincente ALI Chenoa BENES 3 36.589 2.310
59 Club Activo BMX MAD Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA Final 36.606 2.327
248 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Lucas Daniel VILLALBA MAYEREGGER 3 36.797 2.518
503 BMX Alcoy ALI Kenny VAYÁ ARIZA 2 36.887 2.608
248 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Lucas Daniel VILLALBA MAYEREGGER 2 36.906 2.627
503 BMX Alcoy ALI Kenny VAYÁ ARIZA 3 37.035 2.756
58 Club Activo BMX MAD Sergio DÍAZ BAENA 1 37.186 2.907
248 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Lucas Daniel VILLALBA MAYEREGGER 1 37.202 2.923
58 Club Activo BMX MAD Sergio DÍAZ BAENA Semi Final 37.216 2.937
73 BTM Racing ESP Miguel Angel GOMEZ GARCIA Final 37.370 3.091
503 BMX Alcoy ALI Kenny VAYÁ ARIZA Final 37.387 3.108
173 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro MOLINA MORENO 2 37.395 3.116
363 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Christian MELERO MARTINEZ Semi Final 37.424 3.145
224 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel JEREZ VERDU 3 37.480 3.201
503 BMX Alcoy ALI Kenny VAYÁ ARIZA Semi Final 37.655 3.376
58 Club Activo BMX MAD Sergio DÍAZ BAENA Final 37.739 3.460
224 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel JEREZ VERDU 2 37.931 3.652
173 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro MOLINA MORENO 3 38.065 3.786
248 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Lucas Daniel VILLALBA MAYEREGGER Final 38.514 4.235
173 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro MOLINA MORENO Semi Final 38.551 4.272
173 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro MOLINA MORENO 1 38.574 4.295
150 BMX San Vincente ALI Chenoa BENES Final 38.593 4.314
248 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Lucas Daniel VILLALBA MAYEREGGER Semi Final 38.659 4.380
224 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel JEREZ VERDU Final 39.195 4.916
173 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro MOLINA MORENO Final 39.235 4.956
150 BMX San Vincente ALI Chenoa BENES Semi Final 39.245 4.966
224 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel JEREZ VERDU Semi Final 39.312 5.033
224 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel JEREZ VERDU 1 39.582 5.303
592 Club Pirineos ZAR Dario CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH 2 39.796 5.517
449 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Javier GOMEZ FABREGA 2 40.013 5.734
449 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Javier GOMEZ FABREGA 3 40.387 6.108
449 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Javier GOMEZ FABREGA 1 40.499 6.220
592 Club Pirineos ZAR Dario CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH 1 40.925 6.646
592 Club Pirineos ZAR Dario CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH 3 41.094 6.815
450 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Samuel CASTAN TERREU 2 41.272 6.993
450 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Samuel CASTAN TERREU 3 41.721 7.442
183 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Adan PEREZ DIAZ 2 42.085 7.806
104 Club El Campello ALI Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ 1 42.220 7.941
180 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro DIAZ GRACIA 1 42.334 8.055
104 Club El Campello ALI Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ 3 42.514 8.235
450 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Samuel CASTAN TERREU 1 42.536 8.257
183 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Adan PEREZ DIAZ 1 42.670 8.391
104 Club El Campello ALI Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ 2 44.810 10.531
174 BMX San Vincente ALI Brais FUENTES PENA 1 45.239 10.960
183 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Adan PEREZ DIAZ 3 45.398 11.119
174 BMX San Vincente ALI Brais FUENTES PENA 3 47.160 12.881
174 BMX San Vincente ALI Brais FUENTES PENA 2 48.484 14.205
73 BTM Racing ESP Miguel Angel GOMEZ GARCIA Semi Final 54.721 20.442
503 BMX Alcoy ALI Kenny VAYÁ ARIZA 1 54.837 20.558
59 Club Activo BMX MAD Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA Semi Final 1:13.532 39.253
363 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Christian MELERO MARTINEZ 1 2:25.130 110.851

Hombres 17-29
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
415 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Victor LOPEZ DIAZ 1 33.979 0.000
848 Spain - All Clubs ESP Alejandro PEREIRA MARTÍNEZ 2 34.397 0.418
415 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Victor LOPEZ DIAZ 3 34.505 0.526
250 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Fernando MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO 2 34.536 0.557
848 Spain - All Clubs ESP Alejandro PEREIRA MARTÍNEZ 3 34.692 0.713
415 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Victor LOPEZ DIAZ Final 34.693 0.714
250 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Fernando MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO 1 34.813 0.834
250 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Fernando MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO 3 35.167 1.188
250 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Fernando MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO Final 35.358 1.379
415 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Victor LOPEZ DIAZ 2 35.463 1.484
247 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Daniel RUIZ BARBA 3 35.635 1.656
848 Spain - All Clubs ESP Alejandro PEREIRA MARTÍNEZ Final 35.805 1.826
792 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Luis Felipe GIRALDO MORALES 3 36.159 2.180
848 Spain - All Clubs ESP Alejandro PEREIRA MARTÍNEZ 1 36.344 2.365
93 BMX Alcoy ALI Sergi VALERO CANTÓ 3 36.379 2.400
247 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Daniel RUIZ BARBA 2 36.566 2.587
93 BMX Alcoy ALI Sergi VALERO CANTÓ Final 36.601 2.622
247 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Daniel RUIZ BARBA Final 36.750 2.771
792 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Luis Felipe GIRALDO MORALES 1 36.765 2.786
595 Club Pirineos ZAR Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR 3 36.810 2.831
595 Club Pirineos ZAR Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR 2 36.865 2.886
93 BMX Alcoy ALI Sergi VALERO CANTÓ 2 36.976 2.997
792 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Luis Felipe GIRALDO MORALES 2 37.180 3.201
247 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Daniel RUIZ BARBA 1 37.462 3.483
595 Club Pirineos ZAR Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR Final 37.879 3.900
595 Club Pirineos ZAR Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR 1 38.077 4.098
727 Club Activo BMX MAD Jose Miguel VICENTE GUILLEN 1 38.101 4.122
159 BMX Alcoy ALI Jorge CRIADO PAVÓN 3 38.203 4.224
727 Club Activo BMX MAD Jose Miguel VICENTE GUILLEN 2 38.702 4.723
159 BMX Alcoy ALI Jorge CRIADO PAVÓN 2 39.076 5.097
93 BMX Alcoy ALI Sergi VALERO CANTÓ 1 39.156 5.177
792 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Luis Felipe GIRALDO MORALES Final 39.249 5.270
159 BMX Alcoy ALI Jorge CRIADO PAVÓN 1 39.775 5.796
69 BMX San Vincente ALI Raul SANCHEZ MOLINA 2 40.270 6.291
727 Club Activo BMX MAD Jose Miguel VICENTE GUILLEN Final 40.470 6.491
69 BMX San Vincente ALI Raul SANCHEZ MOLINA 3 40.474 6.495
69 BMX San Vincente ALI Raul SANCHEZ MOLINA Final 40.727 6.748
96 BMX San Vincente ALI Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS 1 41.866 7.887
96 BMX San Vincente ALI Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS 2 42.481 8.502
96 BMX San Vincente ALI Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS 3 43.687 9.708
249 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Juan ORTIZ RIVAS 2 43.731 9.752
96 BMX San Vincente ALI Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS Final 44.048 10.069
249 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Juan ORTIZ RIVAS 3 44.101 10.122
249 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Juan ORTIZ RIVAS 1 44.696 10.717
249 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Juan ORTIZ RIVAS Final 45.101 11.122
9 BMX Alcoy ALI Javier CORDERO PASTOR 2 47.766 13.787
9 BMX Alcoy ALI Javier CORDERO PASTOR Final 49.616 15.637
9 BMX Alcoy ALI Javier CORDERO PASTOR 1 50.591 16.612
9 BMX Alcoy ALI Javier CORDERO PASTOR 3 51.667 17.688
159 BMX Alcoy ALI Jorge CRIADO PAVÓN Final 59.258 25.279
69 BMX San Vincente ALI Raul SANCHEZ MOLINA 1 1:26.257 52.278

Hombres 30 y mas
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
11 Spain - All Clubs ESP Hugo Januario JESUS MARTINS 2 33.835 0.000
462 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Jose Carlos BAIER 3 34.081 0.246
11 Spain - All Clubs ESP Hugo Januario JESUS MARTINS 1 34.392 0.557
11 Spain - All Clubs ESP Hugo Januario JESUS MARTINS Final 34.552 0.717
924 Spain - All Clubs ESP Borja CARRASCO MORERA 2 34.619 0.784
537 Unión WCC BDJ Jose Carlos GALLARDO PAREDES Final 34.662 0.827
537 Unión WCC BDJ Jose Carlos GALLARDO PAREDES 3 34.747 0.912
130 BMX El Álamo MAD Leandro CABRAL DA SILVA 2 34.762 0.927
130 BMX El Álamo MAD Leandro CABRAL DA SILVA Final 35.037 1.202
924 Spain - All Clubs ESP Borja CARRASCO MORERA 3 35.059 1.224
462 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Jose Carlos BAIER 1 35.086 1.251
462 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Jose Carlos BAIER 2 35.115 1.280
11 Spain - All Clubs ESP Hugo Januario JESUS MARTINS 3 35.265 1.430
130 BMX El Álamo MAD Leandro CABRAL DA SILVA 1 35.305 1.470
924 Spain - All Clubs ESP Borja CARRASCO MORERA Final 35.428 1.593
924 Spain - All Clubs ESP Borja CARRASCO MORERA 1 35.722 1.887
537 Unión WCC BDJ Jose Carlos GALLARDO PAREDES 2 36.348 2.513
462 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Jose Carlos BAIER Final 36.377 2.542
130 BMX El Álamo MAD Leandro CABRAL DA SILVA 3 37.007 3.172
199 BMX San Vincente ALI Ruben COLOMINA 1 37.189 3.354
522 Show Time BMX ESP Alberto GOMEZ ORTUÑO 1 37.199 3.364
199 BMX San Vincente ALI Ruben COLOMINA 3 37.494 3.659
199 BMX San Vincente ALI Ruben COLOMINA 2 37.855 4.020
537 Unión WCC BDJ Jose Carlos GALLARDO PAREDES 1 38.415 4.580
199 BMX San Vincente ALI Ruben COLOMINA Final 39.288 5.453
392 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Daniel MADRIGAL GARCIA 2 40.176 6.341
392 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Daniel MADRIGAL GARCIA 3 40.329 6.494
392 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Daniel MADRIGAL GARCIA Final 41.062 7.227
392 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Daniel MADRIGAL GARCIA 1 42.265 8.430

Women Pro
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
36 Latvia - All Clubs LAT Vanesa BULDINSKA 4 37.487 0.000
36 Latvia - All Clubs LAT Vanesa BULDINSKA 2 37.653 0.166
36 Latvia - All Clubs LAT Vanesa BULDINSKA 3 37.803 0.316
36 Latvia - All Clubs LAT Vanesa BULDINSKA 1 38.203 0.716
463 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL 3 38.656 1.169
463 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL 4 38.715 1.228
463 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL 2 38.903 1.416
463 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL 1 38.973 1.486
106 BMX San Vincente ALI Daria TORRERO VELASCO 1 40.533 3.046
106 BMX San Vincente ALI Daria TORRERO VELASCO 2 40.828 3.341
106 BMX San Vincente ALI Daria TORRERO VELASCO 4 41.249 3.762
106 BMX San Vincente ALI Daria TORRERO VELASCO 3 41.371 3.884
901 XL BMX BAR Irina MASIP AYMA 4 42.126 4.639
901 XL BMX BAR Irina MASIP AYMA 2 42.434 4.947
901 XL BMX BAR Irina MASIP AYMA 3 42.578 5.091
901 XL BMX BAR Irina MASIP AYMA 1 43.057 5.570

Men Pro
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
996 Latvia - All Clubs LAT Kristens KRIGERS Final 31.143 0.000
643 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Gustavo ALCOJOR RAMOS 3 31.534 0.391
643 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Gustavo ALCOJOR RAMOS Final 31.621 0.478
996 Latvia - All Clubs LAT Kristens KRIGERS 3 31.723 0.580
326 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Alejandro ALCOJOR RAMOS Final 31.883 0.740
643 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Gustavo ALCOJOR RAMOS 2 32.014 0.871
996 Latvia - All Clubs LAT Kristens KRIGERS 1 32.029 0.886
996 Latvia - All Clubs LAT Kristens KRIGERS 2 32.061 0.918
326 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Alejandro ALCOJOR RAMOS 2 32.336 1.193
326 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Alejandro ALCOJOR RAMOS 3 32.468 1.325
451 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Alejandro KIM PEÑA 3 32.647 1.504
451 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Alejandro KIM PEÑA 1 32.934 1.791
588 BMX El Álamo MAD Pablo GARCIA MARCOS 3 33.126 1.983
246 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER 3 33.152 2.009
451 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Alejandro KIM PEÑA Final 33.195 2.052
259 Unión WCC BDJ Guillermo GARAY VAZQUEZ 2 33.231 2.088
359 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Rafael IZQUIERDO TELLO 3 33.305 2.162
928 BMX Alcoy ALI Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR 2 33.327 2.184
18 BMX San Vincente ALI Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA 3 33.348 2.205
18 BMX San Vincente ALI Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA 1 33.402 2.259
326 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Alejandro ALCOJOR RAMOS 1 33.451 2.308
18 BMX San Vincente ALI Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA 2 33.475 2.332
18 BMX San Vincente ALI Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA Final 33.483 2.340
259 Unión WCC BDJ Guillermo GARAY VAZQUEZ 3 33.541 2.398
588 BMX El Álamo MAD Pablo GARCIA MARCOS 2 33.687 2.544
643 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Gustavo ALCOJOR RAMOS 1 33.702 2.559
451 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Alejandro KIM PEÑA 2 33.761 2.618
588 BMX El Álamo MAD Pablo GARCIA MARCOS 1 33.765 2.622
246 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER 2 33.790 2.647
259 Unión WCC BDJ Guillermo GARAY VAZQUEZ Final 33.790 2.647
259 Unión WCC BDJ Guillermo GARAY VAZQUEZ 1 33.922 2.779
359 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Rafael IZQUIERDO TELLO 1 34.066 2.923
359 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Rafael IZQUIERDO TELLO 2 34.092 2.949
246 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER 1 34.774 3.631
283 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Benjamin Francisco BARBUZANO DIAZ 2 34.948 3.805
283 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Benjamin Francisco BARBUZANO DIAZ 1 35.055 3.912
257 BMX San Vincente ALI Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMUDEZ 1 35.435 4.292
928 BMX Alcoy ALI Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR 1 35.563 4.420
359 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Rafael IZQUIERDO TELLO Final 35.836 4.693
257 BMX San Vincente ALI Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMUDEZ 3 37.447 6.304
257 BMX San Vincente ALI Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMUDEZ 2 46.005 14.862
588 BMX El Álamo MAD Pablo GARCIA MARCOS Final 52.980 21.837

Top of Report