End of Report

Liga BMX Race - Carrera 1 - El Campello

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 27/Jan/2019 16:44:50

All Times for All Classes


Cruiser Women
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
72 BTM Racing ESP Carla GOMEZ GARCIA 2 38.907 0.000
72 BTM Racing ESP Carla GOMEZ GARCIA 3 39.042 0.135
218 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO 1 39.259 0.352
218 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO 4 39.311 0.404
72 BTM Racing ESP Carla GOMEZ GARCIA 1 39.619 0.712
72 BTM Racing ESP Carla GOMEZ GARCIA 4 40.454 1.547
218 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO 2 40.611 1.704
218 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO 3 42.470 3.563
129 BMX El Álamo MAD Lorena GARCIA REYES 3 43.614 4.707
129 BMX El Álamo MAD Lorena GARCIA REYES 2 43.689 4.782
129 BMX El Álamo MAD Lorena GARCIA REYES 1 43.761 4.854
185 BMX San Vincente ALI Daniela RUBIO 2 44.456 5.549
129 BMX El Álamo MAD Lorena GARCIA REYES 4 44.813 5.906
185 BMX San Vincente ALI Daniela RUBIO 3 45.555 6.648
185 BMX San Vincente ALI Daniela RUBIO 1 45.897 6.990
185 BMX San Vincente ALI Daniela RUBIO 4 45.999 7.092

Cruiser 17-39
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
632 Spain - All Clubs ESP Jose Maria HERNANDEZ SERRALTA 1 36.268 0.000
514 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Alexander LONDOÑO CEBALLOS 1 37.327 1.059
632 Spain - All Clubs ESP Jose Maria HERNANDEZ SERRALTA 3 38.998 2.730
632 Spain - All Clubs ESP Jose Maria HERNANDEZ SERRALTA 4 39.573 3.305
632 Spain - All Clubs ESP Jose Maria HERNANDEZ SERRALTA 2 41.794 5.526
102 BMX Terrassa BAR Vaino VENERMO 1 43.607 7.339
102 BMX Terrassa BAR Vaino VENERMO 3 44.385 8.117
102 BMX Terrassa BAR Vaino VENERMO 2 44.718 8.450
102 BMX Terrassa BAR Vaino VENERMO 4 45.856 9.588

Cruiser 40-49
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
186 BMX San Vincente ALI Rodrigo Martin RIDAO PARRA 3 36.199 0.000
420 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ 2 36.313 0.114
186 BMX San Vincente ALI Rodrigo Martin RIDAO PARRA Final 36.945 0.746
420 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ 3 37.017 0.818
186 BMX San Vincente ALI Rodrigo Martin RIDAO PARRA 2 37.249 1.050
315 ?Club Unknown? ? Miguel Ángel PÉREZ OROZCO 2 37.377 1.178
315 ?Club Unknown? ? Miguel Ángel PÉREZ OROZCO 3 37.385 1.186
186 BMX San Vincente ALI Rodrigo Martin RIDAO PARRA 1 37.701 1.502
420 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ 1 37.702 1.503
122 BMX El Álamo MAD Matias Jose LOPEZ MARTIN Final 37.956 1.757
122 BMX El Álamo MAD Matias Jose LOPEZ MARTIN 2 38.410 2.211
420 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ Final 38.413 2.214
122 BMX El Álamo MAD Matias Jose LOPEZ MARTIN 1 38.579 2.380
315 ?Club Unknown? ? Miguel Ángel PÉREZ OROZCO 1 38.701 2.502
315 ?Club Unknown? ? Miguel Ángel PÉREZ OROZCO Final 39.049 2.850
782 Unión WCC BDJ Alberto GOMEZ MACIAS 2 39.338 3.139
122 BMX El Álamo MAD Matias Jose LOPEZ MARTIN 3 39.353 3.154
782 Unión WCC BDJ Alberto GOMEZ MACIAS Final 39.539 3.340
183 BMX San Vincente ALI Evaristo ROJO CUERDA 3 39.574 3.375
183 BMX San Vincente ALI Evaristo ROJO CUERDA 1 39.694 3.495
782 Unión WCC BDJ Alberto GOMEZ MACIAS 1 39.841 3.642
782 Unión WCC BDJ Alberto GOMEZ MACIAS 3 40.201 4.002
183 BMX San Vincente ALI Evaristo ROJO CUERDA 2 40.387 4.188
480 Club Pirineos ZAR Luis SIGCHA GUEVARA 3 40.905 4.706
480 Club Pirineos ZAR Luis SIGCHA GUEVARA 1 40.919 4.720
183 BMX San Vincente ALI Evaristo ROJO CUERDA Final 40.988 4.789
480 Club Pirineos ZAR Luis SIGCHA GUEVARA Final 41.365 5.166
480 Club Pirineos ZAR Luis SIGCHA GUEVARA 2 41.447 5.248
1 Ralphs Bikes ALI Alberto PERALTA BAS 3 43.406 7.207
1 Ralphs Bikes ALI Alberto PERALTA BAS 2 43.641 7.442
197 BMX San Vincente ALI Juan GARCIA GALIANA 2 44.040 7.841
197 BMX San Vincente ALI Juan GARCIA GALIANA 3 44.319 8.120
215 BMX San Vincente ALI Jesus MOLINA COLOMA 3 44.358 8.159
1 Ralphs Bikes ALI Alberto PERALTA BAS 1 44.372 8.173
215 BMX San Vincente ALI Jesus MOLINA COLOMA 2 44.750 8.551
197 BMX San Vincente ALI Juan GARCIA GALIANA 1 45.551 9.352
197 BMX San Vincente ALI Juan GARCIA GALIANA Final 45.764 9.565
215 BMX San Vincente ALI Jesus MOLINA COLOMA 1 46.107 9.908
209 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Antonio DELGADO ALARCON 2 47.614 11.415
209 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Antonio DELGADO ALARCON 3 48.314 12.115
209 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Antonio DELGADO ALARCON 1 48.545 12.346

Cruiser 50 y mas
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
67 Club Activo BMX MAD Eugenio PINILLA HOYAS 2 38.874 0.000
67 Club Activo BMX MAD Eugenio PINILLA HOYAS 3 38.972 0.098
67 Club Activo BMX MAD Eugenio PINILLA HOYAS 4 39.290 0.416
187 BMX San Vincente ALI Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO 2 39.536 0.662
187 BMX San Vincente ALI Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO 4 39.570 0.696
67 Club Activo BMX MAD Eugenio PINILLA HOYAS 1 39.597 0.723
44 Unión WCC BDJ Jose Carlos PEDRERO CAMPOS 3 39.782 0.908
187 BMX San Vincente ALI Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO 3 40.370 1.496
44 Unión WCC BDJ Jose Carlos PEDRERO CAMPOS 1 40.982 2.108
188 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Manuel NOGUERA GONZALEZ 3 41.202 2.328
187 BMX San Vincente ALI Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO 1 41.289 2.415
44 Unión WCC BDJ Jose Carlos PEDRERO CAMPOS 2 41.412 2.538
44 Unión WCC BDJ Jose Carlos PEDRERO CAMPOS 4 41.452 2.578
188 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Manuel NOGUERA GONZALEZ 4 41.741 2.867
188 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Manuel NOGUERA GONZALEZ 1 41.917 3.043
188 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Manuel NOGUERA GONZALEZ 2 42.434 3.560
3 Ralphs Bikes ALI Rafa ALIAGA BOSCH 1 46.325 7.451
3 Ralphs Bikes ALI Rafa ALIAGA BOSCH 2 46.758 7.884
3 Ralphs Bikes ALI Rafa ALIAGA BOSCH 3 46.827 7.953
3 Ralphs Bikes ALI Rafa ALIAGA BOSCH 4 47.014 8.140

Chicas 5-8
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
143 BMX San Vincente ALI Alma ROJO TORREGROSA 1 57.828 0.000
143 BMX San Vincente ALI Alma ROJO TORREGROSA 2 59.193 1.365
143 BMX San Vincente ALI Alma ROJO TORREGROSA 4 59.806 1.978
143 BMX San Vincente ALI Alma ROJO TORREGROSA 3 59.972 2.144
405 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Nerea HERNANDEZ TRAIN 1 1:00.301 2.473
405 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Nerea HERNANDEZ TRAIN 4 1:01.495 3.667
405 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Nerea HERNANDEZ TRAIN 2 1:02.395 4.567
405 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Nerea HERNANDEZ TRAIN 3 1:06.074 8.246
121 BMX El Álamo MAD Leyre Carmen CABRAL GARCIA 4 1:16.233 18.405
121 BMX El Álamo MAD Leyre Carmen CABRAL GARCIA 2 1:22.487 24.659
121 BMX El Álamo MAD Leyre Carmen CABRAL GARCIA 1 1:23.836 26.008
121 BMX El Álamo MAD Leyre Carmen CABRAL GARCIA 3 1:25.076 27.248

Chicos 5-6
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
553 Club Pirineos ZAR Lucas SUCH CASTEJON 4 50.885 0.000
553 Club Pirineos ZAR Lucas SUCH CASTEJON 1 51.044 0.159
553 Club Pirineos ZAR Lucas SUCH CASTEJON 2 51.735 0.850
232 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo MUÑOZ MARTÍN 4 52.264 1.379
553 Club Pirineos ZAR Lucas SUCH CASTEJON 3 52.394 1.509
232 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo MUÑOZ MARTÍN 1 54.310 3.425
232 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo MUÑOZ MARTÍN 3 54.703 3.818
95 BTM Racing ESP Gonzalo CORROCHANO ILLANA 4 55.062 4.177
232 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo MUÑOZ MARTÍN 2 55.091 4.206
95 BTM Racing ESP Gonzalo CORROCHANO ILLANA 3 55.642 4.757
95 BTM Racing ESP Gonzalo CORROCHANO ILLANA 2 55.704 4.819
78 BTM Racing ESP Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO 4 55.914 5.029
95 BTM Racing ESP Gonzalo CORROCHANO ILLANA 1 56.100 5.215
78 BTM Racing ESP Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO 3 56.242 5.357
78 BTM Racing ESP Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO 2 56.414 5.529
78 BTM Racing ESP Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO 1 57.247 6.362
8 Club Activo BMX MAD Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ 4 58.880 7.995
7 Club Activo BMX MAD Mario ALONSO RUIZ 3 59.180 8.295
8 Club Activo BMX MAD Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ 3 59.249 8.364
7 Club Activo BMX MAD Mario ALONSO RUIZ 2 59.383 8.498
7 Club Activo BMX MAD Mario ALONSO RUIZ 4 59.600 8.715
8 Club Activo BMX MAD Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ 1 59.685 8.800
7 Club Activo BMX MAD Mario ALONSO RUIZ 1 1:00.347 9.462
8 Club Activo BMX MAD Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ 2 1:03.589 12.704
306 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Alvaro GADEA SERRANO 4 1:06.602 15.717
306 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Alvaro GADEA SERRANO 3 1:10.112 19.227
306 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Alvaro GADEA SERRANO 2 1:13.235 22.350
306 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Alvaro GADEA SERRANO 1 1:23.940 33.055

Chicos 7-8
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
379 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Robin MATERN ALONSO 3 45.126 0.000
24 Club Activo BMX MAD Miguel ALONSO RUIZ Final 45.285 0.159
482 Club Zero Race BDJ Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ 1 45.486 0.360
379 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Robin MATERN ALONSO 1 45.730 0.604
482 Club Zero Race BDJ Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ 3 45.735 0.609
24 Club Activo BMX MAD Miguel ALONSO RUIZ Semi Final 45.742 0.616
379 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Robin MATERN ALONSO Final 45.888 0.762
379 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Robin MATERN ALONSO Semi Final 45.993 0.867
379 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Robin MATERN ALONSO 2 46.116 0.990
482 Club Zero Race BDJ Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ Semi Final 46.477 1.351
290 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Toni BONILLA DE LA NAVA Final 47.166 2.040
290 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Toni BONILLA DE LA NAVA Semi Final 47.254 2.128
24 Club Activo BMX MAD Miguel ALONSO RUIZ 3 47.266 2.140
144 BMX San Vincente ALI Ivan GUERRA MATA 1 47.811 2.685
482 Club Zero Race BDJ Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ 2 47.861 2.735
482 Club Zero Race BDJ Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ Final 47.940 2.814
288 BMX Terrassa BAR Marcos HERENCIA 1 47.944 2.818
24 Club Activo BMX MAD Miguel ALONSO RUIZ 1 47.976 2.850
144 BMX San Vincente ALI Ivan GUERRA MATA 2 48.017 2.891
144 BMX San Vincente ALI Ivan GUERRA MATA Final 48.086 2.960
288 BMX Terrassa BAR Marcos HERENCIA Semi Final 48.309 3.183
144 BMX San Vincente ALI Ivan GUERRA MATA Semi Final 48.319 3.193
288 BMX Terrassa BAR Marcos HERENCIA 3 48.372 3.246
114 Club El Campello ALI Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO 1 48.463 3.337
24 Club Activo BMX MAD Miguel ALONSO RUIZ 2 48.488 3.362
288 BMX Terrassa BAR Marcos HERENCIA 2 48.661 3.535
290 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Toni BONILLA DE LA NAVA 3 48.734 3.608
114 Club El Campello ALI Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO Semi Final 48.751 3.625
228 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Sebastian GARCÍA VALERO Semi Final 48.757 3.631
290 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Toni BONILLA DE LA NAVA 2 48.961 3.835
403 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Lucas PARDO RUS 3 49.037 3.911
288 BMX Terrassa BAR Marcos HERENCIA Final 49.251 4.125
144 BMX San Vincente ALI Ivan GUERRA MATA 3 49.357 4.231
114 Club El Campello ALI Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO Final 49.372 4.246
426 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Gerald Brandon SANCHEZ TITICHOCA 1 49.846 4.720
290 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Toni BONILLA DE LA NAVA 1 50.207 5.081
403 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Lucas PARDO RUS Semi Final 50.229 5.103
114 Club El Campello ALI Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO 3 50.296 5.170
114 Club El Campello ALI Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO 2 50.328 5.202
513 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO 2 50.390 5.264
145 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor GRIMALDOS Semi Final 50.428 5.302
149 BMX San Vincente ALI Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO 3 50.670 5.544
149 BMX San Vincente ALI Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO 2 50.972 5.846
145 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor GRIMALDOS 1 51.018 5.892
228 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Sebastian GARCÍA VALERO 2 51.060 5.934
228 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Sebastian GARCÍA VALERO 3 51.076 5.950
149 BMX San Vincente ALI Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO 1 51.231 6.105
403 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Lucas PARDO RUS 1 51.269 6.143
426 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Gerald Brandon SANCHEZ TITICHOCA 2 51.491 6.365
87 BTM Racing ESP Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ 1 51.597 6.471
403 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Lucas PARDO RUS 2 51.599 6.473
228 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Sebastian GARCÍA VALERO 1 51.645 6.519
426 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Gerald Brandon SANCHEZ TITICHOCA 3 51.984 6.858
403 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Lucas PARDO RUS Final 52.023 6.897
500 BMX Alcoy ALI Silas SANCHIS MIRALLES 1 52.235 7.109
87 BTM Racing ESP Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ Semi Final 52.409 7.283
111 Club El Campello ALI Aitor MORENO LAJO 3 52.477 7.351
87 BTM Racing ESP Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ 3 52.511 7.385
145 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor GRIMALDOS 3 52.520 7.394
500 BMX Alcoy ALI Silas SANCHIS MIRALLES 2 52.560 7.434
145 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor GRIMALDOS 2 52.570 7.444
87 BTM Racing ESP Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ 2 52.754 7.628
513 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO 3 52.779 7.653
426 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Gerald Brandon SANCHEZ TITICHOCA Semi Final 53.090 7.964
500 BMX Alcoy ALI Silas SANCHIS MIRALLES Semi Final 53.155 8.029
111 Club El Campello ALI Aitor MORENO LAJO 2 53.211 8.085
500 BMX Alcoy ALI Silas SANCHIS MIRALLES 3 53.265 8.139
539 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE 3 53.282 8.156
539 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE 2 53.337 8.211
539 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE 1 53.996 8.870
111 Club El Campello ALI Aitor MORENO LAJO 1 54.125 8.999
513 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO 1 54.403 9.277
111 Club El Campello ALI Aitor MORENO LAJO Semi Final 55.003 9.877
214 BMX San Vincente ALI Marvin MEJIAS POMARES 3 55.060 9.934
513 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO Semi Final 55.102 9.976
214 BMX San Vincente ALI Marvin MEJIAS POMARES 1 55.311 10.185
214 BMX San Vincente ALI Marvin MEJIAS POMARES 2 56.299 11.173
150 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin RIDAO AGUILAR 1 56.640 11.514
200 BMX San Vincente ALI Abel ROSELLO LOPEZ 1 58.485 13.359
150 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin RIDAO AGUILAR 3 58.532 13.406
548 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Bernat PASCUAL RIPOLL 3 59.073 13.947
548 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Bernat PASCUAL RIPOLL 1 59.812 14.686
200 BMX San Vincente ALI Abel ROSELLO LOPEZ 3 59.893 14.767
200 BMX San Vincente ALI Abel ROSELLO LOPEZ 2 1:00.009 14.883
548 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Bernat PASCUAL RIPOLL 2 1:02.705 17.579
150 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin RIDAO AGUILAR 2 1:02.749 17.623
149 BMX San Vincente ALI Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO Semi Final 1:04.474 19.348

Chicas 9-10
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
284 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ 4 43.420 0.000
284 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ 1 43.741 0.321
284 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ 2 43.795 0.375
284 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ 3 44.171 0.751
528 Show Time BMX ESP Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO 2 46.229 2.809
528 Show Time BMX ESP Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO 1 46.245 2.825
528 Show Time BMX ESP Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO 4 46.782 3.362
528 Show Time BMX ESP Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO 3 46.809 3.389
388 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Anya MATERN ALONSO 2 47.442 4.022
388 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Anya MATERN ALONSO 4 47.554 4.134
388 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Anya MATERN ALONSO 1 47.772 4.352
388 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Anya MATERN ALONSO 3 47.985 4.565
123 BMX El Álamo MAD Sara FERNANDEZ DIAZ 3 49.087 5.667
233 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Chiara MUÑOZ MARTÍN 2 49.147 5.727
233 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Chiara MUÑOZ MARTÍN 1 49.399 5.979
123 BMX El Álamo MAD Sara FERNANDEZ DIAZ 4 50.115 6.695
233 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Chiara MUÑOZ MARTÍN 4 50.286 6.866
123 BMX El Álamo MAD Sara FERNANDEZ DIAZ 1 50.758 7.338
123 BMX El Álamo MAD Sara FERNANDEZ DIAZ 2 50.927 7.507
101 Club El Campello ALI Belen CALVO GARNES 2 52.260 8.840
101 Club El Campello ALI Belen CALVO GARNES 3 52.538 9.118
103 BMX Terrassa BAR Hanna VENERMO 4 52.738 9.318
103 BMX Terrassa BAR Hanna VENERMO 2 52.867 9.447
103 BMX Terrassa BAR Hanna VENERMO 1 53.022 9.602
101 Club El Campello ALI Belen CALVO GARNES 4 53.924 10.504
103 BMX Terrassa BAR Hanna VENERMO 3 54.311 10.891
101 Club El Campello ALI Belen CALVO GARNES 1 55.079 11.659
233 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Chiara MUÑOZ MARTÍN 3 1:37.038 53.618

Chicos 9-10
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
226 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE Final 41.166 0.000
226 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE 1 41.800 0.634
107 Club El Campello ALI Josue DEVESA CORTES Final 41.912 0.746
226 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE 3 42.073 0.907
226 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE Semi Final 42.132 0.966
499 BMX Alcoy ALI Miguel NAVARRO CANALES Final 42.298 1.132
499 BMX Alcoy ALI Miguel NAVARRO CANALES Semi Final 42.325 1.159
559 Club Pirineos ZAR Alvaro CERRILLO GUALLAR Final 42.520 1.354
137 BMX El Álamo MAD Aitor VARGAS GARCIA 2 42.585 1.419
226 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE 2 42.747 1.581
151 BMX San Vincente ALI Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE Final 42.810 1.644
156 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ Semi Final 42.847 1.681
300 BMX Terrassa BAR Saúl PEREZ 2 42.870 1.704
156 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ 2 42.914 1.748
107 Club El Campello ALI Josue DEVESA CORTES 1 42.990 1.824
156 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ Final 42.999 1.833
559 Club Pirineos ZAR Alvaro CERRILLO GUALLAR Semi Final 43.046 1.880
559 Club Pirineos ZAR Alvaro CERRILLO GUALLAR 3 43.119 1.953
151 BMX San Vincente ALI Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE 2 43.161 1.995
559 Club Pirineos ZAR Alvaro CERRILLO GUALLAR 2 43.235 2.069
300 BMX Terrassa BAR Saúl PEREZ 3 43.399 2.233
153 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN 1 43.458 2.292
300 BMX Terrassa BAR Saúl PEREZ 1 43.665 2.499
151 BMX San Vincente ALI Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE Semi Final 43.676 2.510
156 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ 3 43.780 2.614
107 Club El Campello ALI Josue DEVESA CORTES Semi Final 43.853 2.687
370 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ 2 43.925 2.759
300 BMX Terrassa BAR Saúl PEREZ Semi Final 43.998 2.832
559 Club Pirineos ZAR Alvaro CERRILLO GUALLAR 1 44.072 2.906
151 BMX San Vincente ALI Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE 3 44.075 2.909
483 Club Zero Race BDJ Ruben MONGE FRANCO Semi Final 44.141 2.975
156 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ 1 44.152 2.986
499 BMX Alcoy ALI Miguel NAVARRO CANALES 1 44.277 3.111
499 BMX Alcoy ALI Miguel NAVARRO CANALES 3 44.351 3.185
153 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN 3 44.354 3.188
370 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ 3 44.373 3.207
107 Club El Campello ALI Josue DEVESA CORTES 3 44.514 3.348
483 Club Zero Race BDJ Ruben MONGE FRANCO 1 44.520 3.354
107 Club El Campello ALI Josue DEVESA CORTES 2 44.561 3.395
370 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ Semi Final 44.593 3.427
360 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Jorge MALEKIAN SECO 1 44.685 3.519
291 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Daniel BONILLA DE LA NAVA 3 44.723 3.557
483 Club Zero Race BDJ Ruben MONGE FRANCO 2 44.845 3.679
291 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Daniel BONILLA DE LA NAVA 2 44.851 3.685
153 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN 2 44.926 3.760
650 MTB Sur ESP Ivan CORRAL RAMOS 3 45.008 3.842
370 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ Final 45.033 3.867
137 BMX El Álamo MAD Aitor VARGAS GARCIA Semi Final 45.039 3.873
151 BMX San Vincente ALI Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE 1 45.057 3.891
543 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Ivan SOLA ROPERO 1 45.167 4.001
499 BMX Alcoy ALI Miguel NAVARRO CANALES 2 45.345 4.179
483 Club Zero Race BDJ Ruben MONGE FRANCO 3 45.386 4.220
370 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ 1 45.431 4.265
438 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Pablo AREVALO ESTER 3 45.523 4.357
300 BMX Terrassa BAR Saúl PEREZ Final 45.524 4.358
360 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Jorge MALEKIAN SECO 2 45.525 4.359
650 MTB Sur ESP Ivan CORRAL RAMOS 1 45.598 4.432
137 BMX El Álamo MAD Aitor VARGAS GARCIA 1 45.711 4.545
360 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Jorge MALEKIAN SECO 3 45.780 4.614
650 MTB Sur ESP Ivan CORRAL RAMOS Semi Final 45.802 4.636
497 BMX Alcoy ALI Vicente GARCÍA DELICADO 2 46.047 4.881
497 BMX Alcoy ALI Vicente GARCÍA DELICADO 3 46.159 4.993
438 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Pablo AREVALO ESTER Semi Final 46.201 5.035
438 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Pablo AREVALO ESTER 2 46.215 5.049
497 BMX Alcoy ALI Vicente GARCÍA DELICADO 1 46.245 5.079
446 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Jose Enrique ZARATE GIMENO 1 46.342 5.176
280 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Armando HERAS MORENO 3 46.428 5.262
153 BMX San Vincente ALI Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN Semi Final 46.554 5.388
446 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Jose Enrique ZARATE GIMENO 2 46.610 5.444
446 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Jose Enrique ZARATE GIMENO 3 46.611 5.445
438 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Pablo AREVALO ESTER 1 46.640 5.474
650 MTB Sur ESP Ivan CORRAL RAMOS 2 46.686 5.520
280 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Armando HERAS MORENO 1 46.715 5.549
280 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Armando HERAS MORENO 2 46.743 5.577
446 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Jose Enrique ZARATE GIMENO Semi Final 46.958 5.792
28 Club Activo BMX MAD Alvaro CARCELEN GONZALEZ 3 47.026 5.860
137 BMX El Álamo MAD Aitor VARGAS GARCIA 3 47.075 5.909
160 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro GAMBIN MORATALLA 3 47.082 5.916
543 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Ivan SOLA ROPERO 3 47.231 6.065
495 BMX Alcoy ALI Pablo FERNÁNDEZ MONTALBAN8 2 47.297 6.131
497 BMX Alcoy ALI Vicente GARCÍA DELICADO Semi Final 47.497 6.331
498 BMX Alcoy ALI Gorka LOPEZ SEGUI 1 47.561 6.395
498 BMX Alcoy ALI Gorka LOPEZ SEGUI 3 47.661 6.495
154 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES 2 47.713 6.547
543 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Ivan SOLA ROPERO Semi Final 47.796 6.630
498 BMX Alcoy ALI Gorka LOPEZ SEGUI 2 47.823 6.657
302 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Alberto SOLER DOMINGO 1 47.852 6.686
495 BMX Alcoy ALI Pablo FERNÁNDEZ MONTALBAN8 1 48.008 6.842
28 Club Activo BMX MAD Alvaro CARCELEN GONZALEZ 1 48.063 6.897
160 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro GAMBIN MORATALLA 2 48.182 7.016
154 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES 1 48.185 7.019
28 Club Activo BMX MAD Alvaro CARCELEN GONZALEZ 2 48.308 7.142
543 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Ivan SOLA ROPERO 2 48.385 7.219
475 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA 2 48.841 7.675
475 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA 1 48.928 7.762
304 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Teo MADERAS ALONSO 1 49.486 8.320
609 567 Club Pirineos ZAR Levin Yeray SIGCHA FLORES 1 50.685 9.519
304 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Teo MADERAS ALONSO 3 50.973 9.807
302 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Alberto SOLER DOMINGO 3 51.164 9.998
160 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro GAMBIN MORATALLA 1 51.251 10.085
304 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Teo MADERAS ALONSO 2 51.882 10.716
609 567 Club Pirineos ZAR Levin Yeray SIGCHA FLORES 2 52.239 11.073
302 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Alberto SOLER DOMINGO 2 52.302 11.136
609 567 Club Pirineos ZAR Levin Yeray SIGCHA FLORES 3 52.565 11.399
495 BMX Alcoy ALI Pablo FERNÁNDEZ MONTALBAN8 3 53.352 12.186
154 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES 3 1:05.336 24.170
291 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Daniel BONILLA DE LA NAVA 1 2:07.547 86.381

Chicas 11-12
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
127 BMX El Álamo MAD Larissa CABRAL GARCIA 3 40.621 0.000
127 BMX El Álamo MAD Larissa CABRAL GARCIA 4 40.743 0.122
127 BMX El Álamo MAD Larissa CABRAL GARCIA 1 41.129 0.508
98 BTM Racing ESP Leire CEDENILLA GARCIA 3 41.860 1.239
127 BMX El Álamo MAD Larissa CABRAL GARCIA 2 41.874 1.253
98 BTM Racing ESP Leire CEDENILLA GARCIA 4 42.142 1.521
98 BTM Racing ESP Leire CEDENILLA GARCIA 2 42.275 1.654
98 BTM Racing ESP Leire CEDENILLA GARCIA 1 42.325 1.704
120 BMX El Álamo MAD Aura VARGAS GARCIA 3 42.390 1.769
120 BMX El Álamo MAD Aura VARGAS GARCIA 4 42.841 2.220
120 BMX El Álamo MAD Aura VARGAS GARCIA 1 42.883 2.262
296 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Luz DOMINGO MAZON 3 43.742 3.121
120 BMX El Álamo MAD Aura VARGAS GARCIA 2 43.769 3.148
296 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Luz DOMINGO MAZON 1 44.171 3.550
296 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Luz DOMINGO MAZON 4 44.684 4.063
289 BMX Terrassa BAR María HERENCIA 1 45.034 4.413
296 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI Luz DOMINGO MAZON 2 45.156 4.535
289 BMX Terrassa BAR María HERENCIA 3 45.562 4.941
289 BMX Terrassa BAR María HERENCIA 4 46.436 5.815
289 BMX Terrassa BAR María HERENCIA 2 47.457 6.836

Chicos 11-12
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
140 BMX El Álamo MAD Alonso MORALES BERMEJO Semi Final 38.642 0.000
140 BMX El Álamo MAD Alonso MORALES BERMEJO 3 39.252 0.610
110 Club El Campello ALI Izan MIRALLES AGULLO Semi Final 39.472 0.830
166 BMX San Vincente ALI Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA Semi Final 39.545 0.903
140 BMX El Álamo MAD Alonso MORALES BERMEJO Final 39.859 1.217
166 BMX San Vincente ALI Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA 2 39.928 1.286
110 Club El Campello ALI Izan MIRALLES AGULLO 3 40.085 1.443
278 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Manuel FERNADEZ GALAN 3 40.094 1.452
278 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Manuel FERNADEZ GALAN 2 40.109 1.467
113 Club El Campello ALI Jairo NAVARRO AGULLO 3 40.300 1.658
113 Club El Campello ALI Jairo NAVARRO AGULLO 2 40.370 1.728
110 Club El Campello ALI Izan MIRALLES AGULLO 1 40.455 1.813
113 Club El Campello ALI Jairo NAVARRO AGULLO Semi Final 40.462 1.820
113 Club El Campello ALI Jairo NAVARRO AGULLO 1 40.582 1.940
110 Club El Campello ALI Izan MIRALLES AGULLO 2 40.607 1.965
113 Club El Campello ALI Jairo NAVARRO AGULLO Final 40.629 1.987
230 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Pedro MATEO PASCUAL 3 40.636 1.994
527 Show Time BMX ESP Alvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO Semi Final 40.639 1.997
230 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Pedro MATEO PASCUAL Semi Final 40.676 2.034
278 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Manuel FERNADEZ GALAN 1 40.692 2.050
140 BMX El Álamo MAD Alonso MORALES BERMEJO 1 40.695 2.053
461 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Bryan ROSA BAIER 3 40.718 2.076
166 BMX San Vincente ALI Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA 3 40.958 2.316
230 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Pedro MATEO PASCUAL 1 41.101 2.459
166 BMX San Vincente ALI Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA 1 41.126 2.484
465 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Ivan USON GOMEZ Semi Final 41.140 2.498
140 BMX El Álamo MAD Alonso MORALES BERMEJO 2 41.170 2.528
527 Show Time BMX ESP Alvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO 1 41.338 2.696
278 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Manuel FERNADEZ GALAN Semi Final 41.392 2.750
50 Club Activo BMX MAD Adrian MAROTO ROSAS Semi Final 41.439 2.797
527 Show Time BMX ESP Alvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO 3 41.506 2.864
465 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Ivan USON GOMEZ 3 41.682 3.040
230 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Pedro MATEO PASCUAL 2 41.804 3.162
493 BMX Alcoy ALI Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ Semi Final 41.901 3.259
527 Show Time BMX ESP Alvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO 2 41.934 3.292
493 BMX Alcoy ALI Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ 1 42.019 3.377
230 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Pedro MATEO PASCUAL Final 42.067 3.425
161 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE 3 42.223 3.581
465 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Ivan USON GOMEZ 1 42.229 3.587
461 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Bryan ROSA BAIER 1 42.277 3.635
461 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Bryan ROSA BAIER 2 42.315 3.673
465 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Ivan USON GOMEZ 2 42.557 3.915
50 Club Activo BMX MAD Adrian MAROTO ROSAS 3 42.639 3.997
161 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE Semi Final 42.903 4.261
527 Show Time BMX ESP Alvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO Final 42.928 4.286
493 BMX Alcoy ALI Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ 3 42.958 4.316
696 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Oscar ACOSTA LOPEZ 2 42.984 4.342
161 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE 1 43.009 4.367
50 Club Activo BMX MAD Adrian MAROTO ROSAS 1 43.204 4.562
461 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Bryan ROSA BAIER Semi Final 43.211 4.569
161 BMX San Vincente ALI Jose Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE 2 43.249 4.607
404 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Jorge HERNANDEZ TRAIN Semi Final 43.354 4.712
50 Club Activo BMX MAD Adrian MAROTO ROSAS 2 43.445 4.803
493 BMX Alcoy ALI Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ 2 43.449 4.807
101 BMX Terrassa BAR Ville VENERMO 3 43.602 4.960
404 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Jorge HERNANDEZ TRAIN 1 43.624 4.982
404 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Jorge HERNANDEZ TRAIN 3 43.688 5.046
696 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Oscar ACOSTA LOPEZ 3 43.738 5.096
101 BMX Terrassa BAR Ville VENERMO 2 43.790 5.148
404 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Jorge HERNANDEZ TRAIN 2 43.803 5.161
696 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Oscar ACOSTA LOPEZ Semi Final 44.075 5.433
101 BMX Terrassa BAR Ville VENERMO 1 44.265 5.623
696 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Oscar ACOSTA LOPEZ 1 44.532 5.890
465 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Ivan USON GOMEZ Final 44.805 6.163
167 BMX San Vincente ALI Kevin GARCIA ROJO 3 45.630 6.988
570 Club Pirineos ZAR Hugo CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH 3 45.924 7.282
2 Ralphs Bikes ALI Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE 2 46.067 7.425
167 BMX San Vincente ALI Kevin GARCIA ROJO 1 46.332 7.690
2 Ralphs Bikes ALI Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE 1 46.855 8.213
536 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Pau FERNANDEZ PEREZ 3 46.860 8.218
2 Ralphs Bikes ALI Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE 3 46.907 8.265
167 BMX San Vincente ALI Kevin GARCIA ROJO 2 47.180 8.538
536 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Pau FERNANDEZ PEREZ 1 47.228 8.586
167 BMX San Vincente ALI Kevin GARCIA ROJO Semi Final 47.307 8.665
570 Club Pirineos ZAR Hugo CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH 1 47.507 8.865
536 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Pau FERNANDEZ PEREZ 2 47.739 9.097
570 Club Pirineos ZAR Hugo CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH 2 48.446 9.804
614 Club Pirineos ZAR Nicolas BURDIO MOROS 2 48.546 9.904
163 BMX San Vincente ALI Juan Jesus RIDAO AGUILAR 1 48.731 10.089
614 Club Pirineos ZAR Nicolas BURDIO MOROS 1 48.885 10.243
614 Club Pirineos ZAR Nicolas BURDIO MOROS Semi Final 49.268 10.626
614 Club Pirineos ZAR Nicolas BURDIO MOROS 3 49.291 10.649
163 BMX San Vincente ALI Juan Jesus RIDAO AGUILAR 2 49.819 11.177
163 BMX San Vincente ALI Juan Jesus RIDAO AGUILAR 3 50.814 12.172
452 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Miguel CASTAN TERREU 1 51.834 13.192
452 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Miguel CASTAN TERREU 2 53.487 14.845
452 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Miguel CASTAN TERREU 3 54.231 15.589
110 Club El Campello ALI Izan MIRALLES AGULLO Final 56.862 18.220
166 BMX San Vincente ALI Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA Final 58.835 20.193
278 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Manuel FERNADEZ GALAN Final 1:01.750 23.108

Chicas 13-16
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
72 BTM Racing ESP Carla GOMEZ GARCIA 2 38.832 0.000
227 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Stefanie VERBES DREYER 1 38.984 0.152
474 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA 2 39.056 0.224
72 BTM Racing ESP Carla GOMEZ GARCIA 3 39.287 0.455
466 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Lara PALACIOBLASCO 2 39.616 0.784
72 BTM Racing ESP Carla GOMEZ GARCIA Final 39.786 0.954
227 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Stefanie VERBES DREYER 3 39.852 1.020
474 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA 3 39.890 1.058
227 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Stefanie VERBES DREYER Final 40.046 1.214
466 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Lara PALACIOBLASCO 3 40.061 1.229
227 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Stefanie VERBES DREYER 2 40.097 1.265
72 BTM Racing ESP Carla GOMEZ GARCIA 1 40.293 1.461
466 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Lara PALACIOBLASCO Final 40.432 1.600
474 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA Final 40.807 1.975
389 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Sofia TABARES CORREA 2 40.855 2.023
125 BMX El Álamo MAD Paula FERNANDEZ DIAZ 1 41.032 2.200
389 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Sofia TABARES CORREA 1 41.064 2.232
389 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Sofia TABARES CORREA 3 41.521 2.689
125 BMX El Álamo MAD Paula FERNANDEZ DIAZ Final 41.839 3.007
125 BMX El Álamo MAD Paula FERNANDEZ DIAZ 3 42.037 3.205
125 BMX El Álamo MAD Paula FERNANDEZ DIAZ 2 42.629 3.797
389 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Sofia TABARES CORREA Final 42.964 4.132
466 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Lara PALACIOBLASCO 1 43.251 4.419
181 BMX San Vincente ALI Paula SANZ VARGAS 2 44.988 6.156
118 BMX El Álamo MAD Eva LOPEZ DIAZ 3 45.051 6.219
118 BMX El Álamo MAD Eva LOPEZ DIAZ Final 45.499 6.667
181 BMX San Vincente ALI Paula SANZ VARGAS 1 45.550 6.718
118 BMX El Álamo MAD Eva LOPEZ DIAZ 2 45.709 6.877
118 BMX El Álamo MAD Eva LOPEZ DIAZ 1 45.967 7.135
176 BMX San Vincente ALI Cristina O´SHEA RODES 2 46.078 7.246
181 BMX San Vincente ALI Paula SANZ VARGAS 3 46.174 7.342
176 BMX San Vincente ALI Cristina O´SHEA RODES 3 46.182 7.350
176 BMX San Vincente ALI Cristina O´SHEA RODES 1 46.732 7.900
474 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA 1 1:06.096 27.264

Chicos 13-14
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
132 BMX El Álamo MAD Alejandro GARCIA MARCOS Final 34.888 0.000
132 BMX El Álamo MAD Alejandro GARCIA MARCOS Semi Final 35.058 0.170
132 BMX El Álamo MAD Alejandro GARCIA MARCOS 3 35.239 0.351
132 BMX El Álamo MAD Alejandro GARCIA MARCOS 1/4 Final 35.351 0.463
97 BTM Racing ESP Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA Final 35.500 0.612
578 Club Pirineos ZAR Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA Semi Final 35.525 0.637
132 BMX El Álamo MAD Alejandro GARCIA MARCOS 2 35.720 0.832
578 Club Pirineos ZAR Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA Final 35.951 1.063
97 BTM Racing ESP Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA 1/4 Final 36.157 1.269
97 BTM Racing ESP Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA Semi Final 36.157 1.269
97 BTM Racing ESP Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA 1 36.234 1.346
97 BTM Racing ESP Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA 3 36.305 1.417
123 Club BMX Badajoz BDJ Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ Semi Final 36.341 1.453
201 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin CEREZO OSORIO 2 36.622 1.734
201 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin CEREZO OSORIO 3 36.640 1.752
578 Club Pirineos ZAR Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA 1/4 Final 36.684 1.796
132 BMX El Álamo MAD Alejandro GARCIA MARCOS 1 36.767 1.879
201 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin CEREZO OSORIO 1/4 Final 36.782 1.894
97 BTM Racing ESP Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA 2 36.974 2.086
123 Club BMX Badajoz BDJ Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ 1/4 Final 37.008 2.120
440 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA 1/4 Final 37.036 2.148
78 Motoclub Sant Andreu BAR Adrian MESA MONFORTE 1/4 Final 37.066 2.178
170 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro VERDU MARTOS Semi Final 37.073 2.185
123 Club BMX Badajoz BDJ Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ 2 37.121 2.233
578 Club Pirineos ZAR Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA 3 37.143 2.255
123 Club BMX Badajoz BDJ Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ 3 37.238 2.350
78 Motoclub Sant Andreu BAR Adrian MESA MONFORTE 3 37.288 2.400
201 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin CEREZO OSORIO Semi Final 37.306 2.418
440 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA 1 37.325 2.437
123 Club BMX Badajoz BDJ Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ 1 37.459 2.571
78 Motoclub Sant Andreu BAR Adrian MESA MONFORTE Semi Final 37.476 2.588
440 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA 2 37.480 2.592
123 Club BMX Badajoz BDJ Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ Final 37.514 2.626
201 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin CEREZO OSORIO 1 37.515 2.627
170 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro VERDU MARTOS 1 37.535 2.647
440 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA 3 37.584 2.696
279 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Angel HERAS MORENO 2 37.657 2.769
578 Club Pirineos ZAR Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA 1 37.729 2.841
467 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Marco SALMERON BELSUE Semi Final 37.757 2.869
440 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA Semi Final 37.830 2.942
578 Club Pirineos ZAR Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA 2 37.877 2.989
170 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro VERDU MARTOS 2 37.883 2.995
78 Motoclub Sant Andreu BAR Adrian MESA MONFORTE 1 37.940 3.052
122 BMX Terrassa BAR Adrián ANGULO 1/4 Final 38.091 3.203
467 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Marco SALMERON BELSUE 1/4 Final 38.107 3.219
711 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Raul LOPEZ GARCIA 2 38.141 3.253
279 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Angel HERAS MORENO 3 38.158 3.270
78 Motoclub Sant Andreu BAR Adrian MESA MONFORTE Final 38.175 3.287
78 Motoclub Sant Andreu BAR Adrian MESA MONFORTE 2 38.182 3.294
467 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Marco SALMERON BELSUE 1 38.250 3.362
711 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Raul LOPEZ GARCIA 3 38.282 3.394
717 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Edgar PEREZ MARICHAL 1/4 Final 38.309 3.421
170 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro VERDU MARTOS 3 38.394 3.506
580 Club Pirineos ZAR Hugo SUCH CASTEJON 3 38.457 3.569
170 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro VERDU MARTOS 1/4 Final 38.466 3.578
279 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Angel HERAS MORENO 1 38.500 3.612
201 BMX San Vincente ALI Martin CEREZO OSORIO Final 38.512 3.624
279 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Angel HERAS MORENO Semi Final 38.558 3.670
467 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Marco SALMERON BELSUE 2 38.601 3.713
711 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Raul LOPEZ GARCIA 1 38.611 3.723
279 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Angel HERAS MORENO 1/4 Final 38.680 3.792
122 BMX Terrassa BAR Adrián ANGULO Semi Final 38.739 3.851
711 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Raul LOPEZ GARCIA 1/4 Final 38.772 3.884
467 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Marco SALMERON BELSUE 3 38.895 4.007
102 Club El Campello ALI Fran CALVO GARNES 2 38.905 4.017
580 Club Pirineos ZAR Hugo SUCH CASTEJON 1 39.067 4.179
170 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro VERDU MARTOS Final 39.129 4.241
717 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Edgar PEREZ MARICHAL 1 39.134 4.246
223 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo LÓPEZ ZAMORA 2 39.191 4.303
102 Club El Campello ALI Fran CALVO GARNES 3 39.193 4.305
580 Club Pirineos ZAR Hugo SUCH CASTEJON 2 39.200 4.312
717 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Edgar PEREZ MARICHAL 3 39.211 4.323
223 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo LÓPEZ ZAMORA 3 39.238 4.350
122 BMX Terrassa BAR Adrián ANGULO 1 39.262 4.374
717 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Edgar PEREZ MARICHAL 2 39.301 4.413
223 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo LÓPEZ ZAMORA 1/4 Final 39.340 4.452
711 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Raul LOPEZ GARCIA Semi Final 39.458 4.570
229 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Victor BAEZA RODRIGO 1/4 Final 39.481 4.593
492 BMX Alcoy ALI Nicolas BALLESTA GISBERT 1/4 Final 39.497 4.609
467 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Marco SALMERON BELSUE Final 39.589 4.701
102 Club El Campello ALI Fran CALVO GARNES 1/4 Final 39.624 4.736
122 BMX Terrassa BAR Adrián ANGULO 3 39.654 4.766
122 BMX Terrassa BAR Adrián ANGULO 2 39.720 4.832
223 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo LÓPEZ ZAMORA Semi Final 39.878 4.990
492 BMX Alcoy ALI Nicolas BALLESTA GISBERT 3 39.887 4.999
243 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Mario GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ 2 40.059 5.171
580 Club Pirineos ZAR Hugo SUCH CASTEJON 1/4 Final 40.063 5.175
580 Club Pirineos ZAR Hugo SUCH CASTEJON Semi Final 40.071 5.183
439 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Guillermo MATEOS GARCIA 1/4 Final 40.075 5.187
172 BMX San Vincente ALI Alexis SEGUI MARTINEZ 3 40.134 5.246
492 BMX Alcoy ALI Nicolas BALLESTA GISBERT 2 40.143 5.255
102 Club El Campello ALI Fran CALVO GARNES 1 40.182 5.294
229 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Victor BAEZA RODRIGO Semi Final 40.194 5.306
243 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Mario GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ 3 40.227 5.339
492 BMX Alcoy ALI Nicolas BALLESTA GISBERT 1 40.239 5.351
468 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Arturo SALMERON BELSUE 2 40.452 5.564
172 BMX San Vincente ALI Alexis SEGUI MARTINEZ 1 40.480 5.592
229 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Victor BAEZA RODRIGO 1 40.562 5.674
229 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Victor BAEZA RODRIGO 2 40.837 5.949
287 BMX Terrassa BAR Izán GOMEZ 1 40.892 6.004
287 BMX Terrassa BAR Izán GOMEZ 2 40.922 6.034
439 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Guillermo MATEOS GARCIA 1 40.926 6.038
468 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Arturo SALMERON BELSUE 1 40.963 6.075
223 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Hugo LÓPEZ ZAMORA 1 40.980 6.092
717 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Edgar PEREZ MARICHAL Semi Final 40.983 6.095
115 Club El Campello ALI Carlos Rafael ALIQUE LILLO 3 41.014 6.126
439 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Guillermo MATEOS GARCIA 3 41.170 6.282
439 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Guillermo MATEOS GARCIA 2 41.243 6.355
357 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Jorge JIMENEZ OLIVA 1 41.259 6.371
172 BMX San Vincente ALI Alexis SEGUI MARTINEZ 1/4 Final 41.274 6.386
172 BMX San Vincente ALI Alexis SEGUI MARTINEZ 2 41.309 6.421
243 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Mario GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ 1 41.410 6.522
361 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Keyvan MALEKIAN SECO 1 41.414 6.526
287 BMX Terrassa BAR Izán GOMEZ 3 41.468 6.580
361 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Keyvan MALEKIAN SECO 3 41.475 6.587
519 Show Time BMX ESP Pablo CANO ORTEGA 3 41.722 6.834
361 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Keyvan MALEKIAN SECO 2 41.832 6.944
108 Club El Campello ALI Oscar FERRANDO MARTINEZ 1 41.859 6.971
357 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Jorge JIMENEZ OLIVA 3 42.051 7.163
411 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Ruben PEYRONA SANCHEZ 2 42.102 7.214
229 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Victor BAEZA RODRIGO 3 42.215 7.327
411 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Ruben PEYRONA SANCHEZ 1 42.246 7.358
519 Show Time BMX ESP Pablo CANO ORTEGA 2 42.254 7.366
519 Show Time BMX ESP Pablo CANO ORTEGA 1 42.258 7.370
357 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Jorge JIMENEZ OLIVA 2 42.387 7.499
108 Club El Campello ALI Oscar FERRANDO MARTINEZ 2 42.624 7.736
115 Club El Campello ALI Carlos Rafael ALIQUE LILLO 2 42.981 8.093
108 Club El Campello ALI Oscar FERRANDO MARTINEZ 3 43.031 8.143
411 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Ruben PEYRONA SANCHEZ 3 43.301 8.413
115 Club El Campello ALI Carlos Rafael ALIQUE LILLO 1 43.392 8.504
804 MTB Sur ESP Pablo HIDALGO ROJAS 1 43.421 8.533
655 MTB Sur ESP Luis Miguel VARGAS AMORES 2 43.516 8.628
655 MTB Sur ESP Luis Miguel VARGAS AMORES 1 43.823 8.935
655 MTB Sur ESP Luis Miguel VARGAS AMORES 3 43.969 9.081
804 MTB Sur ESP Pablo HIDALGO ROJAS 3 44.552 9.664
584 Club Pirineos ZAR Mario CERRILLO GUALLAR 1 44.718 9.830
109 Club El Campello ALI Diego GARCIA SANCHEZ 1 44.721 9.833
109 Club El Campello ALI Diego GARCIA SANCHEZ 3 45.148 10.260
584 Club Pirineos ZAR Mario CERRILLO GUALLAR 3 45.444 10.556
531 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Jiddu BLOEMHARD RAMIREZ 1 45.643 10.755
584 Club Pirineos ZAR Mario CERRILLO GUALLAR 2 45.717 10.829
109 Club El Campello ALI Diego GARCIA SANCHEZ 2 46.091 11.203
531 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Jiddu BLOEMHARD RAMIREZ 2 46.295 11.407
531 Club BMX La Nucía ALI Jiddu BLOEMHARD RAMIREZ 3 46.324 11.436
409 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Luis PELLICER GIMENEZ 3 46.896 12.008
409 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Luis PELLICER GIMENEZ 2 47.066 12.178
409 Club BMX Valdejalón ZAR Luis PELLICER GIMENEZ 1 47.084 12.196
468 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Arturo SALMERON BELSUE 3 51.092 16.204
804 MTB Sur ESP Pablo HIDALGO ROJAS 2 55.135 20.247

Chicos 15-16
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
496 BMX Alcoy ALI Carlos GALERA CANTÓ Semi Final 32.878 0.000
496 BMX Alcoy ALI Carlos GALERA CANTÓ 2 33.102 0.224
496 BMX Alcoy ALI Carlos GALERA CANTÓ Final 33.275 0.397
180 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro DIAZ GRACIA 3 33.474 0.596
150 BMX San Vincente ALI Chenoa BENES Semi Final 33.650 0.772
150 BMX San Vincente ALI Chenoa BENES 3 33.675 0.797
180 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro DIAZ GRACIA Final 33.784 0.906
496 BMX Alcoy ALI Carlos GALERA CANTÓ 3 33.793 0.915
496 BMX Alcoy ALI Carlos GALERA CANTÓ 1 33.859 0.981
231 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel MATEO PASCUAL Semi Final 34.009 1.131
150 BMX San Vincente ALI Chenoa BENES 2 34.418 1.540
231 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel MATEO PASCUAL 2 34.428 1.550
59 Club Activo BMX MAD Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA Semi Final 34.451 1.573
363 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Christian MELERO MARTINEZ 2 34.490 1.612
59 Club Activo BMX MAD Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA 3 34.542 1.664
150 BMX San Vincente ALI Chenoa BENES 1 34.581 1.703
180 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro DIAZ GRACIA Semi Final 34.672 1.794
180 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro DIAZ GRACIA 1 34.709 1.831
180 BMX San Vincente ALI Alvaro DIAZ GRACIA 2 34.710 1.832
59 Club Activo BMX MAD Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA 2 34.747 1.869
58 Club Activo BMX MAD Sergio DÍAZ BAENA 3 34.769 1.891
363 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Christian MELERO MARTINEZ 1 34.770 1.892
231 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel MATEO PASCUAL 1 34.867 1.989
231 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel MATEO PASCUAL 3 35.174 2.296
231 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel MATEO PASCUAL Final 35.398 2.520
363 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Christian MELERO MARTINEZ 3 35.651 2.773
59 Club Activo BMX MAD Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA 1 35.658 2.780
58 Club Activo BMX MAD Sergio DÍAZ BAENA 1 35.805 2.927
363 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Christian MELERO MARTINEZ Semi Final 35.831 2.953
73 BTM Racing ESP Miguel Angel GOMEZ GARCIA 2 36.023 3.145
73 BTM Racing ESP Miguel Angel GOMEZ GARCIA Semi Final 36.093 3.215
73 BTM Racing ESP Miguel Angel GOMEZ GARCIA 3 36.120 3.242
58 Club Activo BMX MAD Sergio DÍAZ BAENA 2 36.200 3.322
73 BTM Racing ESP Miguel Angel GOMEZ GARCIA 1 36.281 3.403
363 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Christian MELERO MARTINEZ Final 36.444 3.566
503 BMX Alcoy ALI Kenny VAYÁ ARIZA 2 36.473 3.595
503 BMX Alcoy ALI Kenny VAYÁ ARIZA 3 36.639 3.761
503 BMX Alcoy ALI Kenny VAYÁ ARIZA Semi Final 36.708 3.830
248 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Lucas Daniel VILLALBA MAYEREGGER 3 36.737 3.859
503 BMX Alcoy ALI Kenny VAYÁ ARIZA Final 36.745 3.867
173 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro MOLINA MORENO 1 36.792 3.914
503 BMX Alcoy ALI Kenny VAYÁ ARIZA 1 36.833 3.955
58 Club Activo BMX MAD Sergio DÍAZ BAENA Semi Final 36.964 4.086
224 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel JEREZ VERDU 3 37.082 4.204
248 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Lucas Daniel VILLALBA MAYEREGGER 2 37.143 4.265
173 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro MOLINA MORENO 2 37.183 4.305
248 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Lucas Daniel VILLALBA MAYEREGGER Semi Final 37.350 4.472
173 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro MOLINA MORENO 3 37.473 4.595
73 BTM Racing ESP Miguel Angel GOMEZ GARCIA Final 37.675 4.797
224 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel JEREZ VERDU Semi Final 37.822 4.944
173 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro MOLINA MORENO Semi Final 37.919 5.041
224 Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI Daniel JEREZ VERDU 2 37.920 5.042
59 Club Activo BMX MAD Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA Final 39.160 6.282
449 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Javier GOMEZ FABREGA 1 39.205 6.327
449 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Javier GOMEZ FABREGA 3 39.254 6.376
449 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Javier GOMEZ FABREGA Semi Final 39.400 6.522
449 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Javier GOMEZ FABREGA 2 39.668 6.790
592 Club Pirineos ZAR Dario CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH 2 40.162 7.284
592 Club Pirineos ZAR Dario CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH 1 40.264 7.386
183 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Adan PEREZ DIAZ 3 40.717 7.839
104 Club El Campello ALI Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ Semi Final 40.792 7.914
183 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Adan PEREZ DIAZ 1 40.832 7.954
104 Club El Campello ALI Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ 2 40.835 7.957
104 Club El Campello ALI Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ 1 41.432 8.554
450 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Samuel CASTAN TERREU 1 41.434 8.556
104 Club El Campello ALI Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ 3 41.794 8.916
183 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Adan PEREZ DIAZ 2 42.074 9.196
183 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Adan PEREZ DIAZ Semi Final 42.146 9.268
450 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Samuel CASTAN TERREU 2 42.774 9.896
450 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Samuel CASTAN TERREU Semi Final 43.335 10.457
174 BMX San Vincente ALI Brais FUENTES PENA 2 43.599 10.721
450 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Samuel CASTAN TERREU 3 43.703 10.825
174 BMX San Vincente ALI Brais FUENTES PENA 3 44.050 11.172
174 BMX San Vincente ALI Brais FUENTES PENA 1 44.227 11.349
150 BMX San Vincente ALI Chenoa BENES Final 50.957 18.079
592 Club Pirineos ZAR Dario CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH 3 1:01.182 28.304

Hombres 17-29
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
250 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Fernando MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO 3 33.502 0.000
250 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Fernando MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO 2 33.609 0.107
415 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Victor LOPEZ DIAZ 2 33.660 0.158
250 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Fernando MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO Final 33.740 0.238
415 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Victor LOPEZ DIAZ Final 33.824 0.322
415 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Victor LOPEZ DIAZ 3 33.865 0.363
848 Spain - All Clubs ESP Alejandro PEREIRA MARTÍNEZ 3 33.866 0.364
848 Spain - All Clubs ESP Alejandro PEREIRA MARTÍNEZ 2 33.896 0.394
415 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Victor LOPEZ DIAZ 1 34.126 0.624
848 Spain - All Clubs ESP Alejandro PEREIRA MARTÍNEZ Final 34.239 0.737
250 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Fernando MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO 1 34.467 0.965
848 Spain - All Clubs ESP Alejandro PEREIRA MARTÍNEZ 1 34.559 1.057
247 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Daniel RUIZ BARBA 2 35.072 1.570
247 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Daniel RUIZ BARBA Final 35.086 1.584
93 BMX Alcoy ALI Sergi VALERO CANTÓ 2 35.089 1.587
595 Club Pirineos ZAR Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR 3 35.252 1.750
247 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Daniel RUIZ BARBA 3 35.395 1.893
93 BMX Alcoy ALI Sergi VALERO CANTÓ 1 35.520 2.018
595 Club Pirineos ZAR Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR 1 35.780 2.278
595 Club Pirineos ZAR Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR 2 35.955 2.453
93 BMX Alcoy ALI Sergi VALERO CANTÓ Final 36.008 2.506
247 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Daniel RUIZ BARBA 1 36.220 2.718
727 Club Activo BMX MAD Jose Miguel VICENTE GUILLEN 1 36.826 3.324
23 BMX San Vincente ALI Gilberto BECERRA CABRERA 2 36.860 3.358
69 BMX San Vincente ALI Raul SANCHEZ MOLINA 1 36.870 3.368
23 BMX San Vincente ALI Gilberto BECERRA CABRERA 1 37.013 3.511
727 Club Activo BMX MAD Jose Miguel VICENTE GUILLEN 3 37.049 3.547
69 BMX San Vincente ALI Raul SANCHEZ MOLINA Final 37.067 3.565
69 BMX San Vincente ALI Raul SANCHEZ MOLINA 2 37.101 3.599
93 BMX Alcoy ALI Sergi VALERO CANTÓ 3 37.204 3.702
69 BMX San Vincente ALI Raul SANCHEZ MOLINA 3 37.314 3.812
595 Club Pirineos ZAR Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR Final 37.539 4.037
23 BMX San Vincente ALI Gilberto BECERRA CABRERA 3 37.783 4.281
727 Club Activo BMX MAD Jose Miguel VICENTE GUILLEN Final 38.467 4.965
159 BMX Alcoy ALI Jorge CRIADO PAVÓN 3 38.500 4.998
159 BMX Alcoy ALI Jorge CRIADO PAVÓN 2 38.662 5.160
159 BMX Alcoy ALI Jorge CRIADO PAVÓN 1 39.063 5.561
96 BMX San Vincente ALI Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS 3 40.710 7.208
96 BMX San Vincente ALI Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS 2 40.895 7.393
96 BMX San Vincente ALI Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS 1 41.037 7.535
727 Club Activo BMX MAD Jose Miguel VICENTE GUILLEN 2 41.616 8.114
249 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Juan ORTIZ RIVAS 1 42.988 9.486
249 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Juan ORTIZ RIVAS 3 43.200 9.698
249 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Juan ORTIZ RIVAS 2 43.867 10.365
9 BMX Alcoy ALI Javier CORDERO PASTOR 1 47.187 13.685
9 BMX Alcoy ALI Javier CORDERO PASTOR 2 48.065 14.563
9 BMX Alcoy ALI Javier CORDERO PASTOR 3 50.114 16.612

Hombres 30 y mas
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
130 BMX El Álamo MAD Leandro CABRAL DA SILVA 1 33.941 0.000
924 Spain - All Clubs ESP Borja CARRASCO MORERA 3 33.972 0.031
11 Spain - All Clubs ESP Hugo Januario JESUS MARTINS 3 34.303 0.362
537 Unión WCC BDJ Jose Carlos GALLARDO PAREDES Final 34.344 0.403
537 Unión WCC BDJ Jose Carlos GALLARDO PAREDES 2 34.353 0.412
537 Unión WCC BDJ Jose Carlos GALLARDO PAREDES 3 34.413 0.472
11 Spain - All Clubs ESP Hugo Januario JESUS MARTINS 1 34.539 0.598
924 Spain - All Clubs ESP Borja CARRASCO MORERA 2 34.686 0.745
462 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Jose Carlos BAIER 1 34.736 0.795
11 Spain - All Clubs ESP Hugo Januario JESUS MARTINS Final 34.928 0.987
462 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Jose Carlos BAIER 2 35.000 1.059
537 Unión WCC BDJ Jose Carlos GALLARDO PAREDES 1 35.021 1.080
924 Spain - All Clubs ESP Borja CARRASCO MORERA 1 35.196 1.255
924 Spain - All Clubs ESP Borja CARRASCO MORERA Final 35.225 1.284
11 Spain - All Clubs ESP Hugo Januario JESUS MARTINS 2 35.316 1.375
130 BMX El Álamo MAD Leandro CABRAL DA SILVA 2 35.430 1.489
130 BMX El Álamo MAD Leandro CABRAL DA SILVA 3 35.527 1.586
130 BMX El Álamo MAD Leandro CABRAL DA SILVA Final 35.730 1.789
522 Show Time BMX ESP Alberto GOMEZ ORTUÑO 2 35.760 1.819
462 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Jose Carlos BAIER 3 35.856 1.915
522 Show Time BMX ESP Alberto GOMEZ ORTUÑO Final 36.027 2.086
522 Show Time BMX ESP Alberto GOMEZ ORTUÑO 3 36.489 2.548
199 BMX San Vincente ALI Ruben COLOMINA 3 36.998 3.057
199 BMX San Vincente ALI Ruben COLOMINA 1 37.466 3.525
199 BMX San Vincente ALI Ruben COLOMINA 2 37.661 3.720
371 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Carlos RUMEU RODRIGUEZ 3 37.755 3.814
199 BMX San Vincente ALI Ruben COLOMINA Final 37.925 3.984
522 Show Time BMX ESP Alberto GOMEZ ORTUÑO 1 38.021 4.080
371 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Carlos RUMEU RODRIGUEZ 2 38.412 4.471
371 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Carlos RUMEU RODRIGUEZ 1 38.586 4.645
392 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Daniel MADRIGAL GARCIA 3 39.557 5.616
392 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Daniel MADRIGAL GARCIA 1 40.190 6.249
392 Club Olímpico BMX MAD Daniel MADRIGAL GARCIA 2 40.531 6.590
462 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Jose Carlos BAIER Final 53.451 19.510

Men Pro
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
996 Latvia - All Clubs LAT Kristens KRIGERS 2 30.896 0.000
996 Latvia - All Clubs LAT Kristens KRIGERS 3 31.109 0.213
996 Latvia - All Clubs LAT Kristens KRIGERS Final 31.113 0.217
996 Latvia - All Clubs LAT Kristens KRIGERS 1 31.166 0.270
643 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Gustavo ALCOJOR RAMOS 3 31.258 0.362
451 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Alejandro KIM PEÑA 2 31.303 0.407
326 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Alejandro ALCOJOR RAMOS 2 31.304 0.408
326 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Alejandro ALCOJOR RAMOS Final 31.305 0.409
326 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Alejandro ALCOJOR RAMOS 3 31.402 0.506
643 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Gustavo ALCOJOR RAMOS 2 31.452 0.556
643 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Gustavo ALCOJOR RAMOS Final 31.523 0.627
326 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Alejandro ALCOJOR RAMOS 1 31.678 0.782
451 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Alejandro KIM PEÑA 3 31.721 0.825
451 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Alejandro KIM PEÑA 1 32.248 1.352
451 Yellow Mad BMX MAD Alejandro KIM PEÑA Final 32.310 1.414
18 BMX San Vincente ALI Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA 3 32.327 1.431
246 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER 3 32.451 1.555
643 Los Pinos Talavera TOL Gustavo ALCOJOR RAMOS 1 32.577 1.681
246 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER Final 32.717 1.821
359 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Rafael IZQUIERDO TELLO 3 32.792 1.896
359 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Rafael IZQUIERDO TELLO 1 33.036 2.140
588 BMX El Álamo MAD Pablo GARCIA MARCOS 3 33.052 2.156
588 BMX El Álamo MAD Pablo GARCIA MARCOS 1 33.162 2.266
359 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Rafael IZQUIERDO TELLO 2 33.219 2.323
246 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER 1 33.300 2.404
257 BMX San Vincente ALI Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMUDEZ 3 33.434 2.538
257 BMX San Vincente ALI Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMUDEZ 1 33.438 2.542
928 BMX Alcoy ALI Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR 3 33.641 2.745
359 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Rafael IZQUIERDO TELLO Final 33.757 2.861
18 BMX San Vincente ALI Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA Final 33.879 2.983
588 BMX El Álamo MAD Pablo GARCIA MARCOS 2 33.953 3.057
18 BMX San Vincente ALI Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA 1 33.989 3.093
928 BMX Alcoy ALI Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR 2 34.296 3.400
246 BMX San Vincente ALI Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER 2 34.342 3.446
283 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Benjamin Francisco BARBUZANO DIAZ 3 34.622 3.726
18 BMX San Vincente ALI Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA 2 34.887 3.991
283 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Benjamin Francisco BARBUZANO DIAZ 2 34.909 4.013
928 BMX Alcoy ALI Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR 1 35.955 5.059
283 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota ESP Benjamin Francisco BARBUZANO DIAZ 1 36.479 5.583
588 BMX El Álamo MAD Pablo GARCIA MARCOS Final 45.532 14.636
257 BMX San Vincente ALI Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMUDEZ 2 46.825 15.929

Women Pro
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
36 Latvia - All Clubs LAT Vanesa BULDINSKA 3 36.235 0.000
36 Latvia - All Clubs LAT Vanesa BULDINSKA 4 36.529 0.294
36 Latvia - All Clubs LAT Vanesa BULDINSKA 1 36.674 0.439
36 Latvia - All Clubs LAT Vanesa BULDINSKA 2 36.707 0.472
463 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL 2 37.529 1.294
463 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL 1 37.802 1.567
463 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL 3 37.865 1.630
463 Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL 4 37.926 1.691
106 BMX San Vincente ALI Daria TORRERO VELASCO 3 38.859 2.624
106 BMX San Vincente ALI Daria TORRERO VELASCO 2 39.320 3.085
106 BMX San Vincente ALI Daria TORRERO VELASCO 1 39.497 3.262
106 BMX San Vincente ALI Daria TORRERO VELASCO 4 39.682 3.447
218 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO 1 40.632 4.397
218 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO 3 40.642 4.407
218 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO 2 40.673 4.438
901 XL BMX BAR Irina MASIP AYMA 4 40.697 4.462
901 XL BMX BAR Irina MASIP AYMA 2 40.759 4.524
901 XL BMX BAR Irina MASIP AYMA 1 40.781 4.546
901 XL BMX BAR Irina MASIP AYMA 3 40.891 4.656
218 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO 4 41.345 5.110

Top of Report