End of Report

Liga BMX Race - Carrera 3 - Huetor Vega

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/Mar/2019 21:53:08

CLASSES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 168

Total Riders = 167

Chicas 5-8 (2 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX El Álamo MAD 121 CABRAL GARCIA, Leyre Carmen
(XXX20141010)
BMX San Vincente ALI 143 ROJO TORREGROSA, Alma
(XXX20110323)

Chicos 5-6 (10 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Activo BMX MAD 8 CARCELEN GONZALEZ, Jorge
(XXX20131114)
BTM Racing ESP 95 CORROCHANO ILLANA, Gonzalo
(XXX20130704)
BTM Racing ESP 78 HINIESTO AHIJADO, Nicolas
(XXX20130117)
Portugal - All Clubs POR 575 ILDEFONSO MARTINS, Goncalo
Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI 232 MUÑOZ MARTÍN, Hugo
(XXX20131212)
Club Olímpico BMX MAD 369 RAMILA MARCOS, Abel
Spain - All Clubs ESP 861 RIVERA GOMEZ, Aitor
Show Time BMX ESP 526 RUIZ MARTIN, Jose Luis
(XXX20130405)
Club Zero Race BDJ 479 SANCHEZ CABANILLAS, Manuel
Club Pirineos ZAR 553 SUCH CASTEJON, Lucas
(XXX20130519)

Chicos 7-8 (13 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX San Vincente ALI 149 ALGARRA ESCUDERO, Samuel
(XXX20120419)
Club Zero Race BDJ 482 CASADO CRUZ, Francisco Javier
(XXX20111120)
MTB Sur ESP 846 EGEDA HERNANDEZ, Daniel
South Bikes GRA 828 GARCIA BARRIONUEVO, Ignacio
Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI 228 GARCÍA VALERO, Sebastian
(XXX20120831)
BMX San Vincente ALI 145 GRIMALDOS, Aitor
(XXX20110703)
BMX San Vincente ALI 144 GUERRA MATA, Ivan
(XXX20120207)
Club Olímpico BMX MAD 379 MATERN ALONSO, Robin
(XXX20110629)
MTB Sur ESP 855 MIRAVALLES PERDOMO, Nico
BMX San Vincente ALI 150 RIDAO AGUILAR, Martin
(XXX20120826)
Yellow Mad BMX MAD 426 SANCHEZ TITICHOCA, Gerald Brandon
(XXX20120905)
Club El Campello ALI 114 SAORIN GUERRERO, Alexis
(XXX20111103)
BTM Racing ESP 87 TRAPERO FERNANDEZ, Lucas
(XXX20120509)

Cruiser Women (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX El Álamo MAD 129 GARCIA REYES, Lorena
(XXX19870421)
BTM Racing ESP 72 GOMEZ GARCIA, Carla
(XXX20060523)
Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL 218 MORENO ZAMORANO, Daniela
(XXX19950606)
BMX San Vincente ALI 185 RUBIO, Daniela
(XXX19731109)

Cruiser 17-39 (5 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX El Álamo MAD 200 BAENA ARIZA, Francisco
MTB Sur ESP 852 GIRON GONZALEZ, Enrique
Spain Downhill ESP 632 HERNANDEZ SERRALTA, Jose Maria
(XXX19871108)
Show Time BMX ESP 46 PEREZ JUAREZ, Alvaro
(XXX19930916)
Show Time BMX ESP 525 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, Jose Luis
(XXX19851224)

Cruiser 40-49 (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Unión WCC BDJ 782 GOMEZ MACIAS, Alberto
(XXX19780430)
BMX El Álamo MAD 122 LOPEZ MARTIN, Matias Jose
(XXX19730126)
MTB Sur ESP 00 MIRAVALLES MARTINEZ, Hugo
BMX Mataró BAR 508 MOYA GRAU, Oscar
Iron Bikes - Quickrepair.es ESP 315 PÉREZ OROZCO, Miguel Ángel
(XXX19771025)
BMX San Vincente ALI 186 RIDAO PARRA, Rodrigo Martin
(XXX19770723)
Club Pirineos ZAR 480 SIGCHA GUEVARA, Luis
(XXX19780422)

Cruiser 50 y mas (0 Riders)

Chicas 9-10 (7 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club El Campello ALI 101 CALVO GARNES, Belen
(XXX20100909)
BMX El Álamo MAD 123 FERNANDEZ DIAZ, Sara
(XXX20100808)
Show Time BMX ESP 520 GARCIA GONZALEZ, Leire
Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI 233 MUÑOZ MARTÍN, Chiara
(XXX20100919)
Show Time BMX ESP 524 PEREZ VALVERDE, Maria
Show Time BMX ESP 528 VALDERRAMA BARBERO, Ana
(XXX20091030)
Los Pinos Talavera TOL 284 VARGAS JIMENEZ, Zaira
(XXX20090403)

Chicos 9-10 (21 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Activo BMX MAD 28 CARCELEN GONZALEZ, Alvaro
(XXX20101123)
Club Pirineos ZAR 559 CERRILLO GUALLAR, Alvaro
(XXX20090420)
MTB Sur ESP 650 CORRAL RAMOS, Ivan
(XXX20090126)
BMX San Vincente ALI 151 DELGADO AGUIRRE, Javier
(XXX20100709)
Club El Campello ALI 107 DEVESA CORTES, Josue
(XXX20090914)
Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI 226 GARCÍA ALCAYDE, Daniel
(XXX20091120)
BMX Alcoy ALI 497 GARCÍA DELICADO, Vicente
(XXX20100906)
BMX San Vincente ALI 154 GARCIA MORAGUES, Alejandro
(XXX20100819)
South Bikes GRA 807 GONZALEZ ALMENDROS, Antonio
South Bikes GRA 797 HERNANDEZ CARRASCO, Iker
BMX San Vincente ALI 156 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, Alvaro
(XXX20090329)
Club Olímpico BMX MAD 360 MALEKIAN SECO, Jorge
(XXX20090927)
South Bikes GRA 798 MOLINA SANCHEZ, Lino
Club Zero Race BDJ 483 MONGE FRANCO, Ruben
(XXX20090219)
BMX Alcoy ALI 499 NAVARRO CANALES, Miguel
(XXX20090406)
BMX San Vincente ALI 153 NICOLAS MARTIN, Aitor
(XXX20100727)
Latvia - All Clubs LAT 100 RATNIEKS, Ralfs
Club Activo BMX MAD 29 RODRIGUEZ PEÑUELAS, Paco
(XXX20100921)
South Bikes GRA 802 RODRIGUEZ PITA, Guillermo
Club Olímpico BMX MAD 370 ROMERO RAMIREZ, Hugo
(XXX20090422)
BMX El Álamo MAD 137 VARGAS GARCIA, Aitor
(XXX20101110)

Chicas 11-12 (6 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Energy Bikes ESP 426 BAENA MESA, Paula
Show Time BMX ESP 518 BULL FIFIELD, Sofia
(XXX20081025)
BMX El Álamo MAD 127 CABRAL GARCIA, Larissa
(XXX20070724)
BTM Racing ESP 98 CEDENILLA GARCIA, Leire
(XXX20070214)
Unión Cicilista Ilicitana ALI 296 DOMINGO MAZON, Luz
(XXX20071021)
BMX El Álamo MAD 120 VARGAS GARCIA, Aura
(XXX20070910)

Chicos 11-12 (16 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Latvia - All Clubs LAT 2 APELS, Kristers
Club Pirineos ZAR 570 CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH, Hugo
(XXX20070907)
Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR 452 CASTAN TERREU, Miguel
(XXX20070901)
BMX San Vincente ALI 161 DELGADO AGUIRRE, Jose Carlos
(XXX20080916)
Los Pinos Talavera TOL 278 FERNANDEZ GALAN, Manuel
(XXX20070704)
Los Pinos Talavera TOL 292 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, Jose Carlos
(XXX20070815)
Club El Campello ALI 110 MIRALLES AGULLO, Izan
(XXX20070523)
Kids Club School BDJ 34 MIRANDA REMEDIOS, Jesús
(XXX20071228)
BMX El Álamo MAD 140 MORALES BERMEJO, Alonso
(XXX20070517)
BMX El Álamo MAD 139 MORALES BERMEJO, Rodrigo
(XXX20070517)
Club El Campello ALI 113 NAVARRO AGULLO, Jairo
(XXX20070211)
BMX San Vincente ALI 163 RIDAO AGUILAR, Juan Jesus
(XXX20081108)
Latvia - All Clubs LAT 19 SIKLIS, Rudolfs
Latvia - All Clubs LAT 99 SPILA, Ralfs
Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR 465 USON GOMEZ, Ivan
(XXX20081020)
Show Time BMX ESP 527 VALDERRAMA BARBERO, Alvaro
(XXX20080615)

Chicas 13-16 (8 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX El Álamo MAD 125 FERNANDEZ DIAZ, Paula
(XXX20061024)
BTM Racing ESP 72 GOMEZ GARCIA, Carla
(XXX20060523)
Latvia - All Clubs LAT 1 KIBARE, Paula
BMX El Álamo MAD 118 LOPEZ DIAZ, Eva
(XXX20051107)
BMX San Vincente ALI 176 O'SHEA RODES, Cristina
(XXX20050128)
Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR 466 PALACIO BLASCO, Lara
(XXX20050624)
Club Olímpico BMX MAD 389 TABARES CORREA, Sofia
(XXX20050306)
Bike Park Costa Blanca ALI 227 VERBES DREYER, Stefanie
(XXX20061102)

Chicos 13-14 (24 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Show Time BMX ESP 517 BULL FIFIELD, Luca
(XXX20060322)
Club El Campello ALI 102 CALVO GARNES, Fran
(XXX20060804)
Show Time BMX ESP 519 CANO ORTEGA, Pablo
(XXX20061126)
BTM Racing ESP 97 CEDENILLA GARCIA, Omar
(XXX20050318)
Club Pirineos ZAR 584 CERRILLO GUALLAR, Mario
(XXX20061119)
Club Pirineos ZAR 578 CUADRADO PAESA, Guillermo
(XXX20050911)
BMX El Álamo MAD 132 GARCIA MARCOS, Alejandro
(XXX20050517)
Los Pinos Talavera TOL 279 HERAS MORENO, Angel
(XXX20060720)
MTB Sur ESP 804 HIDALGO ROJAS, Pablo
(XXX20061108)
Club Olímpico BMX MAD 361 MALEKIAN SECO, Keyvan
(XXX20060421)
Spain - All Clubs ESP 814 MATO RUIZ, Francisco
Club BMX Badajoz BDJ 123 MIRANDA RAMIREZ, Antonio
(XXX20051021)
Latvia - All Clubs LAT 73 OIGUSS, Kristers
Portugal - All Clubs POR 2 PAULO DA SILVA, Renato
Show Time BMX ESP 523 PEREZ VALVERDE, Juan Manuel
BMX San Vincente ALI 171 ROJO TORREGROSA, Evaristo
(XXX20050604)
Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR 468 SALMERON BELSUE, Arturo
(XXX20060803)
Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR 467 SALMERON BELSUE, Marco
(XXX20050407)
Yellow Mad BMX MAD 440 SANCHEZ MEDINA, Yago
(XXX20051110)
Club Pirineos ZAR 580 SUCH CASTEJON, Hugo
(XXX20051011)
Latvia - All Clubs LAT 51 SUNA, Gustavs
MTB Sur ESP 655 VARGAS AMORES, Luis Miguel
(XXX20060721)
BMX San Vincente ALI 170 VERDU MARTOS, Alejandro
(XXX20060824)
Club Olímpico BMX MAD 633 VICENTE RISCO, Carlos

Chicos 15-16 (15 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Club Activo BMX MAD 62 AREVALO MARTÍNEZ, Roberto
(XXX20030613)
BMX San Vincente ALI 150 BENES, Chenoa
(XXX20030815)
Club Pirineos ZAR 592 CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH, Dario
(XXX20040829)
Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR 450 CASTAN TERREU, Samuel
(XXX20040506)
Club Activo BMX MAD 58 DÍAZ BAENA, Sergio
(XXX20040101)
BMX Alcoy ALI 496 GALERA CANTÓ, Carlos
(XXX20030205)
BTM Racing ESP 73 GOMEZ GARCIA, Miguel Angel
(XXX20030630)
South Bikes GRA 800 GRANERO FERNANDEZ, Pablo
Club Activo BMX MAD 63 GUIJO DOMINGUEZ, Alejandro
(XXX20030301)
Latvia - All Clubs LAT 166 LIBERTS, Emils Edvards
Energy Bikes ESP 874 MARTIN SANTIAGO, Antonio Manuel
BMX San Vincente ALI 173 MOLINA MORENO, Alejandro
(XXX20041007)
Portugal - All Clubs POR 95 RIBEIRO, Andre
Club Activo BMX MAD 59 SANCHEZ GARMENDIA, Esteban
(XXX20030825)
Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL 248 VILLALBA MAYEREGGER, Lucas Daniel
(XXX20031118)

Hombres 17-29 (12 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Energy Bikes ESP 873 BAENA ARIZA, Javier
Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL 313 BATRES ZAMORANO, Angel
BMX El Álamo MAD 169 BRUNA MORALES, David
Club Pirineos ZAR 595 CERRILLO GUALLAR, Alejandro
(XXX20020102)
Club Olímpico BMX MAD 415 LOPEZ DIAZ, Victor
(XXX19990922)
CLUB OLIMPCO
Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL 250 MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO, Fernando
(XXX19990930)
Club Deportivo BMX Talavera TOL 249 ORTIZ RIVAS, Juan
(XXX20000606)
Trialbici Huetor Vega ESP 848 PEREIRA MARTINEZ, Alejandro
(XXX19981027)
Club BMX School Zaragoza ZAR 470 PONZ PEREZ, Lizer
Club Activo BMX MAD 25 ROCHE LAFUENTE, Andres
(XXX19941225)
Los Pinos Talavera TOL 247 RUIZ BARBA, Daniel
(XXX19970907)
Energy Bikes ESP 875 TOVAR DELGADO, Fernando

Hombres 30 y mas (4 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
BMX El Álamo MAD 130 CABRAL DA SILVA, Leandro
(XXX19841021)
BMX San Vincente ALI 199 COLOMINA, Ruben
(XXX19881101)
Show Time BMX ESP 522 GOMEZ ORTUÑO, Alberto
(XXX19850223)
MTB Sur ESP 845 RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSA, Jose Manuel

Women Pro (3 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Los Pinos Talavera TOL 345 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, Zaira
XL BMX BAR 901 MASIP AYMA, Irina
(XXX20000927)
BMX San Vincente ALI 106 TORRERO VELASCO, Daria
(XXX19920920)

Men Pro (11 Riders)
REF GROUP PLATE NAME
Los Pinos Talavera TOL 326 ALCOJOR RAMOS, Alejandro
(XXX19950404)
RIFT/TANGENT
Los Pinos Talavera TOL 643 ALCOJOR RAMOS, Gustavo
(XXX19891011)
RIFT/TANGENT
Latvia - All Clubs LAT 74 BABRIS, Helvijs
BMX Alcoy ALI 928 CORDERO PASTOR, Alejandro
(XXX20000829)
BMX San Vincente ALI 257 CRESPO BERMUDEZ, Juan Miguel
(XXX19931022)
BMX San Vincente ALI 246 FUENTES FUSTER, Alejandro
(XXX20000508)
Spain - All Clubs ESP 11 JESUS MARTINS, Hugo Januario
Yellow Mad BMX MAD 451 KIM PEÑA, Alejandro
(XXX19931118)
Latvia - All Clubs LAT 21 ROZITIS, Filipskrists
Latvia - All Clubs LAT 02 ROZUKALNS, Niks
Yellow Mad BMX MAD 862 ZULUAGA GIRALDO, Juan Martin

Top of Report