End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2019 Liga BMX Series Ranking

Event Administrator: Moto-Sheets.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28/Jan/2019 13:13:03

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Liga BMX Race - Carrera 1 - El Campello

Round 2: Liga BMX Race - Carrera 2 - El Campello

Cruiser Women 4 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1
C1
2
C2
3
C3
4
C4
5
C5
6
C6
7
C7
8
C8
9
C9
10
C10
=1 Carla GOMEZ GARCIA
(100 409 041 73)
BTM Racing 60 0 60 30
0
30
0
- - - - - - - -
=1 Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO
(100 081 910 26)
Club Deportivo BMX Talavera 60 0 60 30
0
30
0
- - - - - - - -
3 Lorena GARCIA REYES
(100 081 898 14)
BMX El Álamo 46 0 46 24
0
22
0
- - - - - - - -
4 Daniela RUBIO
(100 747 518 20)
BMX San Vincente 42 0 42 20
0
22
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.

Cruiser 17-39 3 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1
C1
2
C2
3
C3
4
C4
5
C5
6
C6
7
C7
8
C8
9
C9
10
C10
1 Jose Maria HERNANDEZ SERRALTA
(100 149 155 50)
Spain - All Clubs 73 0 73 32
0
41
0
- - - - - - - -
2 Vaino VENERMO
(100 594 818 95)
BMX Terrassa 39 0 39 27
0
12
0
- - - - - - - -
3 Alexander LONDOÑO CEBALLOS
(100 509 966 21)
Club Olímpico BMX 13 0 13 13
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.

Cruiser 40-49 11 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1
C1
2
C2
3
C3
4
C4
5
C5
6
C6
7
C7
8
C8
9
C9
10
C10
1 Rodrigo Martin RIDAO PARRA
(100 416 710 79)
BMX San Vincente 90 0 90 45
0
45
0
- - - - - - - -
2 Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ
(100 411 277 78)
Yellow Mad BMX 73 0 73 38
0
35
0
- - - - - - - -
3 Matias Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
(100 410 771 57)
BMX El Álamo 70 0 70 38
0
32
0
- - - - - - - -
4 Miguel Ángel PÉREZ OROZCO
(100 407 888 84)
Spain - All Clubs 69 0 69 36
0
33
0
- - - - - - - -
5 Alberto GOMEZ MACIAS
(100 788 342 07)
Unión WCC 59 0 59 30
0
29
0
- - - - - - - -
6 Evaristo ROJO CUERDA
(100 413 642 18)
BMX San Vincente 58 0 58 31
0
27
0
- - - - - - - -
7 Luis SIGCHA GUEVARA
(100 550 903 24)
Club Pirineos 53 0 53 26
0
27
0
- - - - - - - -
8 Alberto PERALTA BAS
(100 407 802 95)
Ralphs Bikes 25 0 25 12
0
13
0
- - - - - - - -
9 Juan GARCIA GALIANA
(100 885 330 92)
BMX San Vincente 25 0 25 25
0
- - - - - - - - -
10 Jesus MOLINA COLOMA
(100 885 324 86)
BMX San Vincente 23 0 23 13
0
10
0
- - - - - - - -
11 Jose Antonio DELGADO ALARCON
(100 885 329 91)
BMX San Vincente 19 0 19 10
0
9
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.

Cruiser 50 y mas 5 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1
C1
2
C2
3
C3
4
C4
5
C5
6
C6
7
C7
8
C8
9
C9
10
C10
1 Eugenio PINILLA HOYAS
(100 381 095 63)
Club Activo BMX 64 0 64 32
0
32
0
- - - - - - - -
=2 Jose Carlos PEDRERO CAMPOS
(100 434 790 20)
Unión WCC 52 0 52 26
0
26
0
- - - - - - - -
=2 Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO
(100 377 283 34)
BMX San Vincente 52 0 52 26
0
26
0
- - - - - - - -
4 Jose Manuel NOGUERA GONZALEZ
(100 817 123 76)
BMX San Vincente 40 0 40 20
0
20
0
- - - - - - - -
5 Rafa ALIAGA BOSCH
(100 413 486 56)
Ralphs Bikes 32 0 32 16
0
16
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.

Chicas 5-8 3 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1
C1
2
C2
3
C3
4
C4
5
C5
6
C6
7
C7
8
C8
9
C9
10
C10
1 Alma ROJO TORREGROSA
(100 509 675 21)
BMX San Vincente 63 0 63 32
0
31
0
- - - - - - - -
2 Nerea HERNANDEZ TRAIN
(100 739 009 47)
Club BMX Valdejalón 57 0 57 28
0
29
0
- - - - - - - -
3 Leyre Carmen CABRAL GARCIA
(100 879 415 94)
BMX El Álamo 48 0 48 24
0
24
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.

Chicos 5-6 7 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1
C1
2
C2
3
C3
4
C4
5
C5
6
C6
7
C7
8
C8
9
C9
10
C10
1 Lucas SUCH CASTEJON
(100 753 367 49)
Club Pirineos 64 0 64 32
0
32
0
- - - - - - - -
2 Hugo MUÑOZ MARTÍN
(100 880 113 16)
Bike Park Costa Blanca 55 0 55 28
0
27
0
- - - - - - - -
3 Gonzalo CORROCHANO ILLANA
(100 728 973 02)
BTM Racing 49 0 49 24
0
25
0
- - - - - - - -
4 Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO
(100 727 384 62)
BTM Racing 38 0 38 20
0
18
0
- - - - - - - -
5 Mario ALONSO RUIZ
(100 730 973 62)
Club Activo BMX 31 0 31 14
0
17
0
- - - - - - - -
6 Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ
(100 730 972 61)
Club Activo BMX 27 0 27 14
0
13
0
- - - - - - - -
7 Alvaro GADEA SERRANO
(100 883 698 12)
Unión Cicilista Ilicitana 8 0 8 8
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.

Chicos 7-8 22 Riders 22 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1
C1
2
C2
3
C3
4
C4
5
C5
6
C6
7
C7
8
C8
9
C9
10
C10
1 Robin MATERN ALONSO
(100 885 346 11)
Club Olímpico BMX 103 0 103 50
0
53
0
- - - - - - - -
2 Miguel ALONSO RUIZ
(100 436 796 86)
Club Activo BMX 100 0 100 54
0
46
0
- - - - - - - -
3 Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ
(100 436 201 73)
Club Zero Race 92 0 92 44
0
48
0
- - - - - - - -
4 Toni BONILLA DE LA NAVA
(100 379 657 80)
Los Pinos Talavera 83 0 83 42
0
41
0
- - - - - - - -
5 Ivan GUERRA MATA
(100 741 468 81)
BMX San Vincente 81 0 81 42
0
39
0
- - - - - - - -
6 Marcos HERENCIA
(100 505 524 41)
BMX Terrassa 80 0 80 41
0
39
0
- - - - - - - -
7 Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO
(100 411 070 65)
Club El Campello 76 0 76 37
0
39
0
- - - - - - - -
8 Lucas PARDO RUS
(100 509 367 04)
Club BMX Valdejalón 68 0 68 32
0
36
0
- - - - - - - -
9 Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO
(100 741 474 87)
BMX San Vincente 57 0 57 27
0
30
0
- - - - - - - -
10 Aitor MORENO LAJO
(100 731 642 52)
Club El Campello 52 0 52 19
0
33
0
- - - - - - - -
11 Aitor GRIMALDOS
(100 741 469 82)
BMX San Vincente 50 0 50 30
0
20
0
- - - - - - - -
12 Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ
(100 727 392 70)
BTM Racing 49 0 49 25
0
24
0
- - - - - - - -
13 Gerald Brandon SANCHEZ TITICHOCA
(100 387 224 81)
Yellow Mad BMX 45 0 45 22
0
23
0
- - - - - - - -
14 Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO
(100 537 126 21)
Club Olímpico BMX 43 0 43 22
0
21
0
- - - - - - - -
15 Sebastian GARCÍA VALERO
(100 741 473 86)
Bike Park Costa Blanca 40 0 40 27
0
13
0
- - - - - - - -
16 Marvin MEJIAS POMARES
(100 889 545 39)
BMX San Vincente 35 0 35 13
0
22
0
- - - - - - - -
17 Martin RIDAO AGUILAR
(100 509 654 00)
BMX San Vincente 31 0 31 12
0
19
0
- - - - - - - -
=18 Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE
(100 730 695 75)
Club BMX La Nucía 26 0 26 13
0
13
0
- - - - - - - -
=18 Bernat PASCUAL RIPOLL
(100 833 440 00)
Club BMX La Nucía 26 0 26 13
0
13
0
- - - - - - - -
20 Silas SANCHIS MIRALLES
(100 831 173 61)
BMX Alcoy 22 0 22 22
0
- - - - - - - - -
21 Angel ANDREU FEKETE
(100 889 543 37)
BMX San Vincente 13 0 13 - 13
0
- - - - - - - -
22 Abel ROSELLO LOPEZ
(100 889 559 53)
BMX San Vincente 13 0 13 13
0
0
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.

Chicas 9-10 7 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1
C1
2
C2
3
C3
4
C4
5
C5
6
C6
7
C7
8
C8
9
C9
10
C10
1 Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ
(100 379 661 84)
Los Pinos Talavera 64 0 64 32
0
32
0
- - - - - - - -
2 Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO
(100 536 387 58)
Show Time BMX 56 0 56 28
0
28
0
- - - - - - - -
3 Anya MATERN ALONSO
(100 885 347 12)
Club Olímpico BMX 48 0 48 24
0
24
0
- - - - - - - -
4 Sara FERNANDEZ DIAZ
(100 411 566 76)
BMX El Álamo 36 0 36 18
0
18
0
- - - - - - - -
5 Chiara MUÑOZ MARTÍN
(100 563 557 68)
Bike Park Costa Blanca 34 0 34 16
0
18
0
- - - - - - - -
6 Hanna VENERMO
(100 881 577 25)
BMX Terrassa 22 0 22 11
0
11
0
- - - - - - - -
7 Belen CALVO GARNES
(100 410 970 62)
Club El Campello 18 0 18 11
0
7
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.

Chicos 9-10 29 Riders 29 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1
C1
2
C2
3
C3
4
C4
5
C5
6
C6
7
C7
8
C8
9
C9
10
C10
1 Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE
(100 411 074 69)
Bike Park Costa Blanca 103 0 103 54
0
49
0
- - - - - - - -
2 Alvaro CERRILLO GUALLAR
(100 381 190 61)
Club Pirineos 96 0 96 44
0
52
0
- - - - - - - -
3 Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
(100 410 554 34)
BMX Alcoy 89 0 89 44
0
45
0
- - - - - - - -
4 Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ
(100 383 265 02)
Club Olímpico BMX 76 0 76 35
0
41
0
- - - - - - - -
5 Alvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
(100 416 768 40)
BMX San Vincente 76 0 76 41
0
35
0
- - - - - - - -
6 Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
(100 411 583 93)
BMX San Vincente 75 0 75 39
0
36
0
- - - - - - - -
7 Josue DEVESA CORTES
(100 416 770 42)
Club El Campello 73 0 73 44
0
29
0
- - - - - - - -
8 Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
(100 520 692 77)
BMX San Vincente 72 0 72 32
0
40
0
- - - - - - - -
9 Aitor VARGAS GARCIA
(100 410 942 34)
BMX El Álamo 70 0 70 29
0
41
0
- - - - - - - -
10 Saúl PEREZ
(100 653 732 33)
BMX Terrassa 66 0 66 37
0
29
0
- - - - - - - -
11 Ruben MONGE FRANCO
(100 434 434 52)
Club Zero Race 56 0 56 29
0
27
0
- - - - - - - -
12 Daniel BONILLA DE LA NAVA
(100 379 656 79)
Los Pinos Talavera 45 0 45 13
0
32
0
- - - - - - - -
13 Pablo AREVALO ESTER
(100 755 434 79)
Yellow Mad BMX 43 0 43 26
0
17
0
- - - - - - - -
14 Jose Enrique ZARATE GIMENO
(100 561 212 51)
Club BMX School Zaragoza 40 0 40 20
0
20
0
- - - - - - - -
15 Jorge MALEKIAN SECO
(100 381 895 87)
Club Olímpico BMX 35 0 35 13
0
22
0
- - - - - - - -
16 Vicente GARCÍA DELICADO
(100 759 299 64)
BMX Alcoy 32 0 32 20
0
12
0
- - - - - - - -
17 Ivan CORRAL RAMOS
(100 612 161 45)
MTB Sur 32 0 32 22
0
10
0
- - - - - - - -
18 Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA
(100 382 089 87)
Club BMX School Zaragoza 27 0 27 8
0
19
0
- - - - - - - -
19 Armando HERAS MORENO
(100 379 259 70)
Los Pinos Talavera 25 0 25 12
0
13
0
- - - - - - - -
20 Alvaro CARCELEN GONZALEZ
(100 435 427 75)
Club Activo BMX 22 0 22 10
0
12
0
- - - - - - - -
21 Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
(100 741 471 84)
BMX San Vincente 20 0 20 9
0
11
0
- - - - - - - -
22 Pablo FERNÁNDEZ MONTALBAN8
(100 516 032 73)
BMX Alcoy 20 0 20 10
0
10
0
- - - - - - - -
23 Gorka LOPEZ SEGUI
(100 379 888 20)
BMX Alcoy 19 0 19 8
0
11
0
- - - - - - - -
24 Levin Yeray SIGCHA FLORES
(100 550 907 28)
Club Pirineos 15 0 15 7
0
8
0
- - - - - - - -
25 Ivan SOLA ROPERO
(100 410 036 01)
Club BMX La Nucía 15 0 15 15
0
- - - - - - - - -
26 Alberto SOLER DOMINGO
(100 431 880 20)
Unión Cicilista Ilicitana 10 0 10 10
0
- - - - - - - - -
27 Asier SILVESTRE FERNANDEZ
(100 509 672 18)
BMX San Vincente 9 0 9 - 9
0
- - - - - - - -
=28 Alejandro GAMBIN MORATALLA
(100 416 835 10)
BMX San Vincente 9 0 9 9
0
0
0
- - - - - - - -
=28 Teo MADERAS ALONSO
(100 431 599 30)
Unión Cicilista Ilicitana 9 0 9 9
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.

Chicas 11-12 5 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1
C1
2
C2
3
C3
4
C4
5
C5
6
C6
7
C7
8
C8
9
C9
10
C10
1 Larissa CABRAL GARCIA
(100 411 465 72)
BMX El Álamo 64 0 64 32
0
32
0
- - - - - - - -
2 Leire CEDENILLA GARCIA
(100 379 254 65)
BTM Racing 56 0 56 28
0
28
0
- - - - - - - -
3 Aura VARGAS GARCIA
(100 407 783 76)
BMX El Álamo 45 0 45 24
0
21
0
- - - - - - - -
4 Luz DOMINGO MAZON
(100 429 935 15)
Unión Cicilista Ilicitana 41 0 41 20
0
21
0
- - - - - - - -
5 María HERENCIA
(100 404 837 40)
BMX Terrassa 34 0 34 16
0
18
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.

Chicos 11-12 27 Riders 27 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1
C1
2
C2
3
C3
4
C4
5
C5
6
C6
7
C7
8
C8
9
C9
10
C10
1 Alonso MORALES BERMEJO
(100 410 954 46)
BMX El Álamo 98 0 98 54
0
44
0
- - - - - - - -
2 Izan MIRALLES AGULLO
(100 416 541 07)
Club El Campello 96 0 96 44
0
52
0
- - - - - - - -
3 Jairo NAVARRO AGULLO
(100 416 542 08)
Club El Campello 91 0 91 47
0
44
0
- - - - - - - -
4 Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
(100 409 274 15)
BMX San Vincente 90 0 90 41
0
49
0
- - - - - - - -
5 Pedro MATEO PASCUAL
(100 409 260 01)
Bike Park Costa Blanca 82 0 82 42
0
40
0
- - - - - - - -
6 Manuel FERNADEZ GALAN
(100 379 558 78)
Los Pinos Talavera 73 0 73 38
0
35
0
- - - - - - - -
7 Ivan USON GOMEZ
(100 381 181 52)
Club BMX School Zaragoza 72 0 72 37
0
35
0
- - - - - - - -
8 Alvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO
(100 536 403 74)
Show Time BMX 69 0 69 38
0
31
0
- - - - - - - -
9 Adrian MAROTO ROSAS
(100 436 746 36)
Club Activo BMX 62 0 62 31
0
31
0
- - - - - - - -
10 Bryan ROSA BAIER
(100 411 481 88)
Club BMX School Zaragoza 58 0 58 23
0
35
0
- - - - - - - -
11 Jose Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
(100 411 582 92)
BMX San Vincente 52 0 52 27
0
25
0
- - - - - - - -
12 Jorge HERNANDEZ TRAIN
(100 372 969 85)
Club BMX Valdejalón 51 0 51 25
0
26
0
- - - - - - - -
13 Oscar ACOSTA LOPEZ
(100 411 478 85)
La Tribu de la Mesa Mota 44 0 44 25
0
19
0
- - - - - - - -
14 Kevin GARCIA ROJO
(100 509 677 23)
BMX San Vincente 35 0 35 20
0
15
0
- - - - - - - -
15 Ville VENERMO
(100 881 576 24)
BMX Terrassa 33 0 33 11
0
22
0
- - - - - - - -
16 Nicolas BURDIO MOROS
(100 592 886 06)
Club Pirineos 32 0 32 19
0
13
0
- - - - - - - -
17 Hugo CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
(100 424 351 57)
Club Pirineos 31 0 31 13
0
18
0
- - - - - - - -
18 Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE
(100 760 391 89)
Ralphs Bikes 27 0 27 13
0
14
0
- - - - - - - -
19 Daniel RAMON MARTINEZ
(100 426 274 40)
Unión Cicilista Ilicitana 25 0 25 - 25
0
- - - - - - - -
20 Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ
(100 379 886 18)
BMX Alcoy 23 0 23 23
0
- - - - - - - - -
=21 Miguel CASTAN TERREU
(100 492 011 11)
Club BMX School Zaragoza 20 0 20 11
0
9
0
- - - - - - - -
=21 Juan Jesus RIDAO AGUILAR
(100 416 708 77)
BMX San Vincente 20 0 20 11
0
9
0
- - - - - - - -
23 Aitor SEGUI MARTINEZ
(100 509 670 16)
BMX San Vincente 11 0 11 - 11
0
- - - - - - - -
24 Pau FERNANDEZ PEREZ
(100 410 170 38)
Club BMX La Nucía 11 0 11 11
0
- - - - - - - - -
25 Alejandro BALDO PLANELLES
(100 741 475 88)
BMX San Vincente 10 0 10 - 10
0
- - - - - - - -
26 Diego MARTÍNEZ VÁZQUEZ
(100 515 289 09)
Club Deportivo BMX Talavera 9 0 9 - 9
0
- - - - - - - -
27 David MUÑOZ MOTA
(100 509 667 13)
BMX San Vincente 2 0 2 - 2
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.

Chicas 13-16 9 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1
C1
2
C2
3
C3
4
C4
5
C5
6
C6
7
C7
8
C8
9
C9
10
C10
1 Carla GOMEZ GARCIA
(100 409 041 73)
BTM Racing 87 0 87 46
0
41
0
- - - - - - - -
2 Lara PALACIOBLASCO
(100 622 460 92)
Club BMX School Zaragoza 80 0 80 36
0
44
0
- - - - - - - -
3 Stefanie VERBES DREYER
(100 378 230 11)
Bike Park Costa Blanca 77 0 77 39
0
38
0
- - - - - - - -
4 Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA
(100 382 088 86)
Club BMX School Zaragoza 70 0 70 35
0
35
0
- - - - - - - -
5 Paula FERNANDEZ DIAZ
(100 407 781 74)
BMX El Álamo 61 0 61 30
0
31
0
- - - - - - - -
6 Sofia TABARES CORREA
(100 411 386 90)
Club Olímpico BMX 59 0 59 31
0
28
0
- - - - - - - -
7 Eva LOPEZ DIAZ
(100 416 551 17)
BMX El Álamo 58 0 58 29
0
29
0
- - - - - - - -
8 Paula SANZ VARGAS
(100 409 286 27)
BMX San Vincente 27 0 27 13
0
14
0
- - - - - - - -
9 Cristina O´SHEA RODES
(100 826 297 35)
BMX San Vincente 27 0 27 14
0
13
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.

Chicos 13-14 37 Riders 36 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1
C1
2
C2
3
C3
4
C4
5
C5
6
C6
7
C7
8
C8
9
C9
10
C10
1 Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA
(100 424 125 25)
Club Pirineos 111 0 111 50
0
61
0
- - - - - - - -
2 Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA
(100 379 253 64)
BTM Racing 111 0 111 57
0
54
0
- - - - - - - -
3 Martin CEREZO OSORIO
(100 409 289 30)
BMX San Vincente 99 0 99 49
0
50
0
- - - - - - - -
4 Alejandro GARCIA MARCOS
(100 410 938 30)
BMX El Álamo 95 0 95 62
0
33
0
- - - - - - - -
5 Adrian MESA MONFORTE
(100 513 578 44)
Motoclub Sant Andreu 94 0 94 47
0
47
0
- - - - - - - -
6 Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA
(100 407 685 75)
Yellow Mad BMX 90 0 90 42
0
48
0
- - - - - - - -
7 Marco SALMERON BELSUE
(100 424 360 66)
Club BMX School Zaragoza 86 0 86 45
0
41
0
- - - - - - - -
8 Angel HERAS MORENO
(100 379 260 71)
Los Pinos Talavera 82 0 82 33
0
49
0
- - - - - - - -
9 Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ
(100 434 406 24)
Club BMX Badajoz 82 0 82 52
0
30
0
- - - - - - - -
10 Alejandro VERDU MARTOS
(100 379 889 21)
BMX San Vincente 74 0 74 40
0
34
0
- - - - - - - -
11 Hugo LÓPEZ ZAMORA
(100 410 024 86)
Bike Park Costa Blanca 65 0 65 26
0
39
0
- - - - - - - -
12 Fran CALVO GARNES
(100 410 969 61)
Club El Campello 64 0 64 20
0
44
0
- - - - - - - -
13 Adrián ANGULO
(100 404 643 40)
BMX Terrassa 63 0 63 29
0
34
0
- - - - - - - -
14 Raul LOPEZ GARCIA
(100 403 129 78)
La Tribu de la Mesa Mota 59 0 59 35
0
24
0
- - - - - - - -
15 Hugo SUCH CASTEJON
(100 410 707 90)
Club Pirineos 57 0 57 28
0
29
0
- - - - - - - -
16 Victor BAEZA RODRIGO
(100 411 073 68)
Bike Park Costa Blanca 47 0 47 28
0
19
0
- - - - - - - -
17 Alexis SEGUI MARTINEZ
(100 509 669 15)
BMX San Vincente 46 0 46 17
0
29
0
- - - - - - - -
18 Edgar PEREZ MARICHAL
(100 411 496 06)
La Tribu de la Mesa Mota 44 0 44 29
0
15
0
- - - - - - - -
19 Nicolas BALLESTA GISBERT
(100 379 882 14)
BMX Alcoy 40 0 40 20
0
20
0
- - - - - - - -
20 Keyvan MALEKIAN SECO
(100 381 394 86)
Club Olímpico BMX 32 0 32 12
0
20
0
- - - - - - - -
21 Izán GOMEZ
(100 522 285 21)
BMX Terrassa 32 0 32 13
0
19
0
- - - - - - - -
22 Guillermo MATEOS GARCIA
(100 372 630 37)
Yellow Mad BMX 29 0 29 19
0
10
0
- - - - - - - -
23 Carlos Rafael ALIQUE LILLO
(100 606 965 20)
Club El Campello 24 0 24 10
0
14
0
- - - - - - - -
24 Mario GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ
(100 408 982 14)
Club Deportivo BMX Talavera 24 0 24 13
0
11
0
- - - - - - - -
25 Oscar FERRANDO MARTINEZ
(100 409 256 94)
Club El Campello 23 0 23 12
0
11
0
- - - - - - - -
26 Jorge JIMENEZ OLIVA
(100 436 717 07)
Club Olímpico BMX 22 0 22 10
0
12
0
- - - - - - - -
27 Ruben PEYRONA SANCHEZ
(100 381 074 42)
Club BMX Valdejalón 19 0 19 11
0
8
0
- - - - - - - -
28 Pablo CANO ORTEGA
(100 426 294 60)
Show Time BMX 19 0 19 12
0
7
0
- - - - - - - -
29 Pablo HIDALGO ROJAS
(100 591 993 83)
MTB Sur 18 0 18 8
0
10
0
- - - - - - - -
30 Mario CERRILLO GUALLAR
(100 381 189 60)
Club Pirineos 16 0 16 9
0
7
0
- - - - - - - -
31 Luis Miguel VARGAS AMORES
(100 763 708 11)
MTB Sur 13 0 13 7
0
6
0
- - - - - - - -
32 Arturo SALMERON BELSUE
(100 424 359 65)
Club BMX School Zaragoza 13 0 13 13
0
0
0
- - - - - - - -
33 Luis PELLICER GIMENEZ
(100 377 762 28)
Club BMX Valdejalón 12 0 12 6
0
6
0
- - - - - - - -
34 Jose Carlos GARCIA LEAL
(100 404 798 01)
BMX San Vincente 10 0 10 - 10
0
- - - - - - - -
35 Diego GARCIA SANCHEZ
(100 630 435 16)
Club El Campello 9 0 9 5
0
4
0
- - - - - - - -
36 Jiddu BLOEMHARD RAMIREZ
(100 730 689 69)
Club BMX La Nucía 6 0 6 6
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Evaristo ROJO TORREGROSA
(100 409 303 44)
BMX San Vincente 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.

Chicos 15-16 20 Riders 18 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1
C1
2
C2
3
C3
4
C4
5
C5
6
C6
7
C7
8
C8
9
C9
10
C10
1 Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
(100 379 885 17)
BMX Alcoy 108 0 108 54
0
54
0
- - - - - - - -
2 Alvaro DIAZ GRACIA
(100 409 276 17)
BMX San Vincente 94 0 94 48
0
46
0
- - - - - - - -
3 Daniel MATEO PASCUAL
(100 409 254 92)
Bike Park Costa Blanca 85 0 85 44
0
41
0
- - - - - - - -
4 Christian MELERO MARTINEZ
(100 436 722 12)
Club Olímpico BMX 78 0 78 41
0
37
0
- - - - - - - -
5 Chenoa BENES
(100 746 952 36)
BMX San Vincente 77 0 77 41
0
36
0
- - - - - - - -
6 Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
(100 436 709 96)
Club Activo BMX 74 0 74 40
0
34
0
- - - - - - - -
7 Sergio DÍAZ BAENA
(100 436 708 95)
Club Activo BMX 71 0 71 33
0
38
0
- - - - - - - -
8 Miguel Angel GOMEZ GARCIA
(100 408 872 01)
BTM Racing 70 0 70 36
0
34
0
- - - - - - - -
9 Kenny VAYÁ ARIZA
(100 377 738 04)
BMX Alcoy 66 0 66 35
0
31
0
- - - - - - - -
10 Alejandro MOLINA MORENO
(100 416 543 09)
BMX San Vincente 59 0 59 26
0
33
0
- - - - - - - -
11 Lucas Daniel VILLALBA MAYEREGGER
(100 417 442 35)
Club Deportivo BMX Talavera 56 0 56 28
0
28
0
- - - - - - - -
12 Daniel JEREZ VERDU
(100 416 538 04)
Bike Park Costa Blanca 51 0 51 25
0
26
0
- - - - - - - -
13 Javier GOMEZ FABREGA
(100 430 150 36)
Club BMX School Zaragoza 39 0 39 26
0
13
0
- - - - - - - -
14 Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ
(100 626 181 30)
Club El Campello 34 0 34 23
0
11
0
- - - - - - - -
15 Adan PEREZ DIAZ
(100 411 498 08)
La Tribu de la Mesa Mota 31 0 31 19
0
12
0
- - - - - - - -
16 Samuel CASTAN TERREU
(100 492 010 10)
Club BMX School Zaragoza 29 0 29 19
0
10
0
- - - - - - - -
17 Dario CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
(100 373 249 74)
Club Pirineos 27 0 27 15
0
12
0
- - - - - - - -
18 Brais FUENTES PENA
(100 751 630 58)
BMX San Vincente 23 0 23 13
0
10
0
- - - - - - - -
-* Diego MARTÍNEZ VÁZQUEZ
(100 515 289 09)
Club Deportivo BMX Talavera 0 0 0 0
0
- - - - - - - - -
-* Carlos ORDOÑEZ LAGUIA
(100 409 269 10)
BMX San Vincente 0 0 0 0
0
0
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.

Hombres 17-29 14 Riders 14 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1
C1
2
C2
3
C3
4
C4
5
C5
6
C6
7
C7
8
C8
9
C9
10
C10
1 Victor LOPEZ DIAZ
(100 416 550 16)
Club Olímpico BMX 88 0 88 42
0
46
0
- - - - - - - -
2 Fernando MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO
(100 379 247 58)
Club Deportivo BMX Talavera 85 0 85 46
0
39
0
- - - - - - - -
3 Alejandro PEREIRA MARTÍNEZ
(100 745 713 58)
Spain - All Clubs 75 0 75 36
0
39
0
- - - - - - - -
4 Daniel RUIZ BARBA
(100 168 877 74)
Los Pinos Talavera 66 0 66 32
0
34
0
- - - - - - - -
5 Sergi VALERO CANTÓ
(100 377 809 75)
BMX Alcoy 60 0 60 30
0
30
0
- - - - - - - -
6 Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR
(100 381 188 59)
Club Pirineos 60 0 60 31
0
29
0
- - - - - - - -
7 Raul SANCHEZ MOLINA
(100 409 236 74)
BMX San Vincente 46 0 46 27
0
19
0
- - - - - - - -
8 Jose Miguel VICENTE GUILLEN
(100 078 707 24)
Club Activo BMX 45 0 45 24
0
21
0
- - - - - - - -
9 Jorge CRIADO PAVÓN
(100 599 969 08)
BMX Alcoy 36 0 36 14
0
22
0
- - - - - - - -
10 Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS
(100 416 198 52)
BMX San Vincente 29 0 29 11
0
18
0
- - - - - - - -
11 Luis Felipe GIRALDO MORALES
(100 885 726 03)
Yellow Mad BMX 28 0 28 - 28
0
- - - - - - - -
12 Juan ORTIZ RIVAS
(100 379 698 24)
Club Deportivo BMX Talavera 25 0 25 9
0
16
0
- - - - - - - -
13 Javier CORDERO PASTOR
(100 377 812 78)
BMX Alcoy 19 0 19 6
0
13
0
- - - - - - - -
14 Gilberto BECERRA CABRERA
(100 411 585 95)
BMX San Vincente 11 0 11 11
0
- - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.

Hombres 30 y mas 9 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1
C1
2
C2
3
C3
4
C4
5
C5
6
C6
7
C7
8
C8
9
C9
10
C10
1 Hugo Januario JESUS MARTINS
(100 039 246 42)
Spain - All Clubs 86 0 86 41
0
45
0
- - - - - - - -
2 Jose Carlos GALLARDO PAREDES
(100 621 611 19)
Unión WCC 84 0 84 43
0
41
0
- - - - - - - -
3 Borja CARRASCO MORERA
(100 035 293 66)
Spain - All Clubs 69 0 69 35
0
34
0
- - - - - - - -
4 Leandro CABRAL DA SILVA
(100 437 722 42)
BMX El Álamo 68 0 68 33
0
35
0
- - - - - - - -
5 Jose Carlos BAIER
(100 436 183 55)
Club BMX School Zaragoza 63 0 63 30
0
33
0
- - - - - - - -
6 Ruben COLOMINA
(100 890 218 33)
BMX San Vincente 58 0 58 29
0
29
0
- - - - - - - -
7 Daniel MADRIGAL GARCIA
(100 882 871 58)
Club Olímpico BMX 44 0 44 15
0
29
0
- - - - - - - -
8 Alberto GOMEZ ORTUÑO
(100 759 171 33)
Show Time BMX 35 0 35 31
0
4
0
- - - - - - - -
9 Carlos RUMEU RODRIGUEZ
(100 421 529 48)
Club Olímpico BMX 16 0 16 16
0
0
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.

Women Pro 5 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1
C1
2
C2
3
C3
4
C4
5
C5
6
C6
7
C7
8
C8
9
C9
10
C10
1 Vanesa BULDINSKA
(100 111 811 51)
Latvia - All Clubs 64 0 64 32
0
32
0
- - - - - - - -
2 Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
(100 424 526 38)
Club BMX School Zaragoza 56 0 56 28
0
28
0
- - - - - - - -
3 Daria TORRERO VELASCO
(100 071 850 54)
BMX San Vincente 48 0 48 24
0
24
0
- - - - - - - -
4 Irina MASIP AYMA
(100 404 647 44)
XL BMX 37 0 37 17
0
20
0
- - - - - - - -
5 Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO
(100 081 910 26)
Club Deportivo BMX Talavera 23 0 23 19
0
4
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.

Men Pro 12 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 2 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BONUS POINTS
GRAND BONUS RACE 1
C1
2
C2
3
C3
4
C4
5
C5
6
C6
7
C7
8
C8
9
C9
10
C10
1 Kristens KRIGERS
(100 087 981 83)
Latvia - All Clubs 91 0 91 46
0
45
0
- - - - - - - -
2 Gustavo ALCOJOR RAMOS
(100 078 594 08)
Los Pinos Talavera 78 0 78 37
0
41
0
- - - - - - - -
3 Alejandro ALCOJOR RAMOS
(100 081 829 42)
Los Pinos Talavera 78 0 78 40
0
38
0
- - - - - - - -
4 Alejandro KIM PEÑA
(100 077 646 30)
Yellow Mad BMX 67 0 67 35
0
32
0
- - - - - - - -
5 Rafael IZQUIERDO TELLO
(100 106 888 75)
Club BMX School Zaragoza 56 0 56 29
0
27
0
- - - - - - - -
6 Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA
(100 409 134 69)
BMX San Vincente 55 0 55 26
0
29
0
- - - - - - - -
7 Pablo GARCIA MARCOS
(100 410 937 29)
BMX El Álamo 55 0 55 27
0
28
0
- - - - - - - -
8 Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER
(100 415 050 68)
BMX San Vincente 39 0 39 27
0
12
0
- - - - - - - -
9 Guillermo GARAY VAZQUEZ
(100 434 203 15)
Unión WCC 27 0 27 - 27
0
- - - - - - - -
10 Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR
(100 377 813 79)
BMX Alcoy 26 0 26 13
0
13
0
- - - - - - - -
11 Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMUDEZ
(100 165 202 92)
BMX San Vincente 23 0 23 13
0
10
0
- - - - - - - -
12 Benjamin Francisco BARBUZANO DIAZ
(100 416 292 49)
La Tribu de la Mesa Mota 22 0 22 11
0
11
0
- - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 1 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.


Top of Report