End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2019 Liga LBR Clasification General - Clubes

Event Administrator: Moto-Sheets.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28/Jan/2019 13:13:52

Series Detailed

Round 1: Liga BMX Race - Carrera 1 - El Campello

Round 2: Liga BMX Race - Carrera 2 - El Campello

Club Team Competition

TEAM SUMMARY after 2 of 10 Rounds
RANK NAME TOTAL
1 BMX San Vincente 455
2 Bike Park Costa Blanca 414
3 Club El Campello 407
4 Club Olímpico BMX 405
5 BMX El Álamo 404
6 Los Pinos Talavera 394
7 Club Pirineos 388
8 BTM Racing 384
9 Club BMX School Zaragoza 373
10 Club Activo BMX 371
11 BMX Alcoy 368
12 Spain - All Clubs 336
13 Yellow Mad BMX 329
14 BMX Terrassa 293
15 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera 260
16 Unión WCC 222
17 Club BMX Valdejalón 207
18 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota 200
19 Show Time BMX 179
20 Club Zero Race 148
21 Motoclub Sant Andreu 94
22 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana 93
=23 Ralphs Bikes 84
=23 Club BMX La Nucía 84
25 Club BMX Badajoz 82
26 MTB Sur 63
27 XL BMX 37
=28 BMX Vilasana 0
=28 BMX Mataró 0
=28 BMX Mesa Mota 0
=28 BMX Badajoz 0
=28 Bike Support 0
=28 Club Potencia 0
=28 South Bikes 0
=28 BMX Vallés 0
=28 Energy Bikes 0
=28 Guijarro Tot Sport 0
=28 Joy Ride Valls 0
=28 X-Riders C.E Bike 0
=28 Xtrem Riders Albacete 0
=28 Kids Club School 0

Rank 1, Points 455, BMX San Vincente
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 225 230 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin CEREZO OSORIO
Chicos 13-14
49 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro DIAZ GRACIA
Chicos 15-16
48 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
Chicos 11-12
41 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rodrigo Martin RIDAO PARRA
Cruiser 40-49
45 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivan GUERRA MATA
Chicos 7-8
42 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chenoa BENES
Chicos 15-16
41 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
Chicos 9-10
41 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
Chicos 9-10
39 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro VERDU MARTOS
Chicos 13-14
40 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
Chicos 9-10
32 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alma ROJO TORREGROSA
Chicas 5-8
32 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro MOLINA MORENO
Chicos 15-16
26 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruben COLOMINA
Hombres 30 y mas
29 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evaristo ROJO CUERDA
Cruiser 40-49
31 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO
Chicos 7-8
27 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA
Men Pro
26 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
Chicos 11-12
27 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO
Cruiser 50 y mas
26 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aitor GRIMALDOS
Chicos 7-8
30 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daria TORRERO VELASCO
Women Pro
24 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Raul SANCHEZ MOLINA
Hombres 17-29
27 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexis SEGUI MARTINEZ
Chicos 13-14
17 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniela RUBIO
Cruiser Women
20 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Manuel NOGUERA GONZALEZ
Cruiser 50 y mas
20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER
Men Pro
27 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kevin GARCIA ROJO
Chicos 11-12
20 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marvin MEJIAS POMARES
Chicos 7-8
13 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin RIDAO AGUILAR
Chicos 7-8
12 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS
Hombres 17-29
11 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cristina O´SHEA RODES
Chicas 13-16
14 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paula SANZ VARGAS
Chicas 13-16
13 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan GARCIA GALIANA
Cruiser 40-49
25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMUDEZ
Men Pro
13 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brais FUENTES PENA
Chicos 15-16
13 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jesus MOLINA COLOMA
Cruiser 40-49
13 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
Chicos 9-10
9 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan Jesus RIDAO AGUILAR
Chicos 11-12
11 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Antonio DELGADO ALARCON
Cruiser 40-49
10 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Abel ROSELLO LOPEZ
Chicos 7-8
13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angel ANDREU FEKETE
Chicos 7-8
0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gilberto BECERRA CABRERA
Hombres 17-29
11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aitor SEGUI MARTINEZ
Chicos 11-12
0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro BALDO PLANELLES
Chicos 11-12
0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Carlos GARCIA LEAL
Chicos 13-14
0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro GAMBIN MORATALLA
Chicos 9-10
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Asier SILVESTRE FERNANDEZ
Chicos 9-10
0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
David MUÑOZ MOTA
Chicos 11-12
0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlos ORDOÑEZ LAGUIA
Chicos 15-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evaristo ROJO TORREGROSA
Chicos 13-14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 2, Points 414, Bike Park Costa Blanca
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 207 207 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE
Chicos 9-10
54 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel MATEO PASCUAL
Chicos 15-16
44 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pedro MATEO PASCUAL
Chicos 11-12
42 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stefanie VERBES DREYER
Chicas 13-16
39 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo LÓPEZ ZAMORA
Chicos 13-14
26 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo MUÑOZ MARTÍN
Chicos 5-6
28 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel JEREZ VERDU
Chicos 15-16
25 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Victor BAEZA RODRIGO
Chicos 13-14
28 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian GARCÍA VALERO
Chicos 7-8
27 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chiara MUÑOZ MARTÍN
Chicas 9-10
16 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 3, Points 407, Club El Campello
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 195 212 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Izan MIRALLES AGULLO
Chicos 11-12
44 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jairo NAVARRO AGULLO
Chicos 11-12
47 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO
Chicos 7-8
37 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Josue DEVESA CORTES
Chicos 9-10
44 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fran CALVO GARNES
Chicos 13-14
20 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aitor MORENO LAJO
Chicos 7-8
19 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ
Chicos 15-16
23 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlos Rafael ALIQUE LILLO
Chicos 13-14
10 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oscar FERRANDO MARTINEZ
Chicos 13-14
12 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belen CALVO GARNES
Chicas 9-10
11 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diego GARCIA SANCHEZ
Chicos 13-14
5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 4, Points 405, Club Olímpico BMX
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 199 206 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robin MATERN ALONSO
Chicos 7-8
50 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Victor LOPEZ DIAZ
Hombres 17-29
42 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian MELERO MARTINEZ
Chicos 15-16
41 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ
Chicos 9-10
35 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sofia TABARES CORREA
Chicas 13-16
31 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anya MATERN ALONSO
Chicas 9-10
24 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel MADRIGAL GARCIA
Hombres 30 y mas
15 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO
Chicos 7-8
22 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jorge MALEKIAN SECO
Chicos 9-10
13 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Keyvan MALEKIAN SECO
Chicos 13-14
12 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jorge JIMENEZ OLIVA
Chicos 13-14
10 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlos RUMEU RODRIGUEZ
Hombres 30 y mas
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander LONDOÑO CEBALLOS
Cruiser 17-39
13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 5, Points 404, BMX El Álamo
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 219 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alonso MORALES BERMEJO
Chicos 11-12
54 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro GARCIA MARCOS
Chicos 13-14
62 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matias Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
Cruiser 40-49
38 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aitor VARGAS GARCIA
Chicos 9-10
29 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leandro CABRAL DA SILVA
Hombres 30 y mas
33 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Larissa CABRAL GARCIA
Chicas 11-12
32 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paula FERNANDEZ DIAZ
Chicas 13-16
30 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eva LOPEZ DIAZ
Chicas 13-16
29 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo GARCIA MARCOS
Men Pro
27 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyre Carmen CABRAL GARCIA
Chicas 5-8
24 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lorena GARCIA REYES
Cruiser Women
24 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aura VARGAS GARCIA
Chicas 11-12
24 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sara FERNANDEZ DIAZ
Chicas 9-10
18 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 6, Points 394, Los Pinos Talavera
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 190 204 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Toni BONILLA DE LA NAVA
Chicos 7-8
42 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angel HERAS MORENO
Chicos 13-14
33 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro ALCOJOR RAMOS
Men Pro
40 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gustavo ALCOJOR RAMOS
Men Pro
37 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manuel FERNADEZ GALAN
Chicos 11-12
38 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel RUIZ BARBA
Hombres 17-29
32 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ
Chicas 9-10
32 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel BONILLA DE LA NAVA
Chicos 9-10
13 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armando HERAS MORENO
Chicos 9-10
12 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 7, Points 388, Club Pirineos
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 185 203 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA
Chicos 13-14
50 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro CERRILLO GUALLAR
Chicos 9-10
44 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucas SUCH CASTEJON
Chicos 5-6
32 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR
Hombres 17-29
31 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo SUCH CASTEJON
Chicos 13-14
28 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luis SIGCHA GUEVARA
Cruiser 40-49
26 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nicolas BURDIO MOROS
Chicos 11-12
19 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
Chicos 11-12
13 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dario CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
Chicos 15-16
15 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mario CERRILLO GUALLAR
Chicos 13-14
9 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levin Yeray SIGCHA FLORES
Chicos 9-10
7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 8, Points 384, BTM Racing
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 197 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA
Chicos 13-14
57 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carla GOMEZ GARCIA
Chicas 13-16
46 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miguel Angel GOMEZ GARCIA
Chicos 15-16
36 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carla GOMEZ GARCIA
Cruiser Women
30 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leire CEDENILLA GARCIA
Chicas 11-12
28 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gonzalo CORROCHANO ILLANA
Chicos 5-6
24 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ
Chicos 7-8
25 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO
Chicos 5-6
20 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 9, Points 373, Club BMX School Zaragoza
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 183 190 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marco SALMERON BELSUE
Chicos 13-14
45 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lara PALACIOBLASCO
Chicas 13-16
36 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivan USON GOMEZ
Chicos 11-12
37 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA
Chicas 13-16
35 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Carlos BAIER
Hombres 30 y mas
30 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bryan ROSA BAIER
Chicos 11-12
23 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
Women Pro
28 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rafael IZQUIERDO TELLO
Men Pro
29 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Enrique ZARATE GIMENO
Chicos 9-10
20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Javier GOMEZ FABREGA
Chicos 15-16
26 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samuel CASTAN TERREU
Chicos 15-16
19 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA
Chicos 9-10
8 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miguel CASTAN TERREU
Chicos 11-12
11 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arturo SALMERON BELSUE
Chicos 13-14
13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 10, Points 371, Club Activo BMX
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 190 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miguel ALONSO RUIZ
Chicos 7-8
54 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
Chicos 15-16
40 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sergio DÍAZ BAENA
Chicos 15-16
33 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eugenio PINILLA HOYAS
Cruiser 50 y mas
32 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adrian MAROTO ROSAS
Chicos 11-12
31 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Miguel VICENTE GUILLEN
Hombres 17-29
24 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mario ALONSO RUIZ
Chicos 5-6
14 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ
Chicos 5-6
14 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro CARCELEN GONZALEZ
Chicos 9-10
10 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 11, Points 368, BMX Alcoy
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 186 182 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
Chicos 15-16
54 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
Chicos 9-10
44 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kenny VAYÁ ARIZA
Chicos 15-16
35 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sergi VALERO CANTÓ
Hombres 17-29
30 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nicolas BALLESTA GISBERT
Chicos 13-14
20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jorge CRIADO PAVÓN
Hombres 17-29
14 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vicente GARCÍA DELICADO
Chicos 9-10
20 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR
Men Pro
13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ
Chicos 11-12
23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Silas SANCHIS MIRALLES
Chicos 7-8
22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo FERNÁNDEZ MONTALBAN8
Chicos 9-10
10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Javier CORDERO PASTOR
Hombres 17-29
6 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gorka LOPEZ SEGUI
Chicos 9-10
8 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 12, Points 336, Spain - All Clubs
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 144 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo Januario JESUS MARTINS
Hombres 30 y mas
41 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro PEREIRA MARTÍNEZ
Hombres 17-29
36 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borja CARRASCO MORERA
Hombres 30 y mas
35 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Maria HERNANDEZ SERRALTA
Cruiser 40-49
0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miguel Ángel PÉREZ OROZCO
Cruiser 40-49
0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Maria HERNANDEZ SERRALTA
Cruiser 17-39
32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 13, Points 329, Yellow Mad BMX
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 163 166 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA
Chicos 13-14
42 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ
Cruiser 40-49
38 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro KIM PEÑA
Men Pro
35 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gerald Brandon SANCHEZ TITICHOCA
Chicos 7-8
22 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo AREVALO ESTER
Chicos 9-10
26 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guillermo MATEOS GARCIA
Chicos 13-14
19 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luis Felipe GIRALDO MORALES
Hombres 17-29
0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 14, Points 293, BMX Terrassa
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 150 143 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcos HERENCIA
Chicos 7-8
41 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saúl PEREZ
Chicos 9-10
37 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adrián ANGULO
Chicos 13-14
29 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
María HERENCIA
Chicas 11-12
16 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ville VENERMO
Chicos 11-12
11 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Izán GOMEZ
Chicos 13-14
13 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vaino VENERMO
Cruiser 17-39
27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hanna VENERMO
Chicas 9-10
11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vaino VENERMO
Cruiser 40-49
0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 15, Points 260, Club Deportivo BMX Talavera
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 136 124 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fernando MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO
Hombres 17-29
46 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO
Cruiser Women
30 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucas Daniel VILLALBA MAYEREGGER
Chicos 15-16
28 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan ORTIZ RIVAS
Hombres 17-29
9 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mario GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ
Chicos 13-14
13 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO
Women Pro
19 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diego MARTÍNEZ VÁZQUEZ
Chicos 11-12
0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diego MARTÍNEZ VÁZQUEZ
Chicos 15-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 16, Points 222, Unión WCC
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 99 123 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Carlos GALLARDO PAREDES
Hombres 30 y mas
43 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alberto GOMEZ MACIAS
Cruiser 40-49
30 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Carlos PEDRERO CAMPOS
Cruiser 50 y mas
26 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guillermo GARAY VAZQUEZ
Men Pro
0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 17, Points 207, Club BMX Valdejalón
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 102 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucas PARDO RUS
Chicos 7-8
32 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nerea HERNANDEZ TRAIN
Chicas 5-8
28 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jorge HERNANDEZ TRAIN
Chicos 11-12
25 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruben PEYRONA SANCHEZ
Chicos 13-14
11 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luis PELLICER GIMENEZ
Chicos 13-14
6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 18, Points 200, La Tribu de la Mesa Mota
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 119 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Raul LOPEZ GARCIA
Chicos 13-14
35 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oscar ACOSTA LOPEZ
Chicos 11-12
25 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Edgar PEREZ MARICHAL
Chicos 13-14
29 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adan PEREZ DIAZ
Chicos 15-16
19 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Francisco BARBUZANO DIAZ
Men Pro
11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 19, Points 179, Show Time BMX
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 109 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO
Chicos 11-12
38 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO
Chicas 9-10
28 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alberto GOMEZ ORTUÑO
Hombres 30 y mas
31 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo CANO ORTEGA
Chicos 13-14
12 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 20, Points 148, Club Zero Race
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 73 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ
Chicos 7-8
44 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruben MONGE FRANCO
Chicos 9-10
29 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 21, Points 94, Motoclub Sant Andreu
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 47 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adrian MESA MONFORTE
Chicos 13-14
47 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 22, Points 93, Unión Cicilista Ilicitana
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 47 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
Chicas 11-12
20 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel RAMON MARTINEZ
Chicos 11-12
0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alberto SOLER DOMINGO
Chicos 9-10
10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Teo MADERAS ALONSO
Chicos 9-10
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro GADEA SERRANO
Chicos 5-6
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =23, Points 84, Ralphs Bikes
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 41 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rafa ALIAGA BOSCH
Cruiser 50 y mas
16 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE
Chicos 11-12
13 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alberto PERALTA BAS
Cruiser 40-49
12 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =23, Points 84, Club BMX La Nucía
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 58 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE
Chicos 7-8
13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bernat PASCUAL RIPOLL
Chicos 7-8
13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivan SOLA ROPERO
Chicos 9-10
15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pau FERNANDEZ PEREZ
Chicos 11-12
11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jiddu BLOEMHARD RAMIREZ
Chicos 13-14
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 25, Points 82, Club BMX Badajoz
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 52 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ
Chicos 13-14
52 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 26, Points 63, MTB Sur
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 37 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivan CORRAL RAMOS
Chicos 9-10
22 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo HIDALGO ROJAS
Chicos 13-14
8 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luis Miguel VARGAS AMORES
Chicos 13-14
7 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank 27, Points 37, XL BMX
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 17 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irina MASIP AYMA
Women Pro
17 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =28, Points 0, BMX Vilasana
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =28, Points 0, BMX Mataró
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =28, Points 0, BMX Mesa Mota
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =28, Points 0, BMX Badajoz
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =28, Points 0, Bike Support
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =28, Points 0, Club Potencia
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =28, Points 0, South Bikes
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =28, Points 0, BMX Vallés
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =28, Points 0, Energy Bikes
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =28, Points 0, Guijarro Tot Sport
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =28, Points 0, Joy Ride Valls
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =28, Points 0, X-Riders C.E Bike
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =28, Points 0, Xtrem Riders Albacete
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rank =28, Points 0, Kids Club School
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Top 5
2
C2
Top 5
3
C3
Top 5
4
C4
Top 5
5
C5
Top 5
6
C6
Top 5
7
C7
Top 5
8
C8
Top 5
9
C9
Top 5
10
C10
Top 5
TEAM TOTALS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report