End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2019 Liga LBR Clasification General - Clubes

Event Sponsor

Evento Administrador: Moto-Sheets.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Reporte Creado 02/Jun/2019 18:01:07

Series detallada

Round 1: Liga BMX Race - Carrera 1 - El Campello

Round 2: Liga BMX Race - Carrera 2 - El Campello

Round 3: Liga BMX Race - Carrera 3 - Huetor Vega

Round 4: Liga BMX Race - Carrera 4 - Huetor Vega

Round 5: Liga BMX Race - Carrera 5 - Ricla

Round 6: Liga BMX Race - Carrera 6 - Ricla

Club Team Competition

RESUMEN DE EQUIPO después 6 de 10 Rondas
RANK NAME TOTAL
1 BMX El Álamo 1326
2 Club Pirineos 1222
3 BMX San Vincente 1204
4 Club Olímpico BMX 1193
5 Los Pinos Talavera 1188
6 BTM Racing 1164
7 Club El Campello 1150
8 Club Activo BMX 1103
9 Club BMX School Zaragoza 1081
10 Bike Park Costa Blanca 893
11 Yellow Mad BMX 775
12 BMX Alcoy 755
13 BMX Terrassa 622
14 Show Time BMX 577
15 Spain - All Clubs 521
16 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera 511
17 Club BMX Valdejalón 449
18 Club Zero Race 440
19 MTB Sur 330
20 Unión WCC 318
21 Club BMX Badajoz 245
22 South Bikes 215
23 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota 200
24 Energy Bikes 199
25 Motoclub Sant Andreu 163
26 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana 145
27 Club BMX La Nucía 138
28 Kids Club School 123
29 X-Riders C.E Bike 112
30 Ralphs Bikes 84
31 XL BMX 81
32 BMX Mataró 29
=33 Guijarro Tot Sport 0
=33 Joy Ride Valls 0
=33 BMX Badajoz 0
=33 BMX Vallés 0
=33 BMX Vilasana 0
=33 Club Potencia 0
=33 BMX Mesa Mota 0
=33 Xtrem Riders Albacete 0
=33 Bike Support 0

Rango 1, Puntos 1326, BMX El Álamo
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 219 185 235 213 235 239 0 0 0 0
Alonso MORALES BERMEJO
Chicos 11-12
54 44 39 46 49 50 0 0 0 0
Alejandro GARCIA MARCOS
Chicos 13-14
62 33 61 13 54 54 0 0 0 0
Aitor VARGAS GARCIA
Chicos 9-10
29 41 46 36 37 44 0 0 0 0
Rodrigo MORALES BERMEJO
Chicos 11-12
0 0 48 52 54 53 0 0 0 0
Leandro CABRAL DA SILVA
Hombres 30 y mas
33 35 39 38 29 29 0 0 0 0
Larissa CABRAL GARCIA
Chicas 11-12
32 32 39 32 32 32 0 0 0 0
Paula FERNANDEZ DIAZ
Chicas 13-16
30 31 27 27 37 32 0 0 0 0
Sara FERNANDEZ DIAZ
Chicas 9-10
18 18 41 39 28 28 0 0 0 0
Aura VARGAS GARCIA
Chicas 11-12
24 21 30 30 24 28 0 0 0 0
Lorena GARCIA REYES
Cruiser Women
24 22 30 30 24 25 0 0 0 0
Matias Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
Cruiser 40-49
38 32 36 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eva LOPEZ DIAZ
Chicas 13-16
29 29 19 19 14 15 0 0 0 0
Pablo GARCIA MARCOS
Men Pro
27 28 0 0 26 20 0 0 0 0
Matias Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 0 0 41 38 0 0 0 0
David BRUNA REYES
Hombres 17-29
0 0 34 35 10 13 0 0 0 0
Leyre Carmen CABRAL GARCIA
Chicas 5-8
24 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francisco BAENA ARIZA
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyre Carmen CABRAL GARCIA
Chicas 9-10
0 0 19 19 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 2, Puntos 1222, Club Pirineos
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 185 203 218 232 189 195 0 0 0 0
Alvaro CERRILLO GUALLAR
Chicos 9-10
44 52 49 61 47 53 0 0 0 0
Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA
Chicos 13-14
50 61 46 44 45 50 0 0 0 0
Lucas SUCH CASTEJON
Chicos 5-6
32 32 53 53 32 31 0 0 0 0
Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR
Hombres 17-29
31 29 43 36 30 28 0 0 0 0
Hugo SUCH CASTEJON
Chicos 13-14
28 29 27 38 26 27 0 0 0 0
Dario CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
Chicos 15-16
15 12 23 25 0 26 0 0 0 0
Luis SIGCHA GUEVARA
Cruiser 40-49
26 27 15 23 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
Chicos 11-12
13 18 20 26 0 13 0 0 0 0
Guillermo ZAMORANO GONZÁLEZ
Chicos 15-16
0 0 0 0 33 31 0 0 0 0
Cesar CARDO ESCRIBANO
Chicos 15-16
0 0 0 0 28 30 0 0 0 0
Luis SIGCHA GUEVARA
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 0 0 24 27 0 0 0 0
Nicolas BURDIO MOROS
Chicos 11-12
19 13 0 0 4 12 0 0 0 0
Ian PERALTA VELA
Chicos 11-12
0 0 0 0 20 26 0 0 0 0
Ruth ABAD GUTIÉRREZ
Chicas 11-12
0 0 0 0 19 24 0 0 0 0
Levin Yeray SIGCHA FLORES
Chicos 9-10
7 8 0 0 15 10 0 0 0 0
Jose Mª FUENTE CABALLERO
Hombres 30 y mas
0 0 0 0 22 18 0 0 0 0
Mario CERRILLO GUALLAR
Chicos 13-14
9 7 16 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alberto MARTINEZ BAÑOS
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0
Mario MARTÍNEZ CORTÉS
Chicos 7-8
0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0
Esteban ABAD GUTIÉRREZ
Chicos 15-16
0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0
Mauro HERNANDO MARTÍNEZ
Chicos 11-12
0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0
Francisco LÓPEZ GARCÍA
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
Miguel PALACIO PEÑA
Chicos 9-10
0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0
Dario GARCIA MATEO
Chicos 13-14
0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0
Aitor LÓPEZ ROS
Chicos 9-10
0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0
Jorge RUBIO CENTELLES
Hombres 17-29
0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0

Rango 3, Puntos 1204, BMX San Vincente
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 225 230 207 207 171 164 0 0 0 0
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
Chicos 9-10
32 40 45 40 44 33 0 0 0 0
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
Chicos 9-10
39 36 37 41 34 35 0 0 0 0
Alvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
Chicos 9-10
41 35 46 45 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rodrigo Martin RIDAO PARRA
Cruiser 40-49
45 45 38 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivan GUERRA MATA
Chicos 7-8
42 39 35 42 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chenoa BENES
Chicos 15-16
41 36 41 39 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniela RUBIO
Cruiser Women
20 22 28 28 28 27 0 0 0 0
Ruben COLOMINA
Hombres 30 y mas
29 29 31 31 15 15 0 0 0 0
Jose Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
Chicos 11-12
27 25 22 16 28 23 0 0 0 0
Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER
Men Pro
27 12 33 31 17 19 0 0 0 0
Alejandro VERDU MARTOS
Chicos 13-14
40 34 29 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO
Chicos 7-8
27 30 37 35 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aitor GRIMALDOS
Chicos 7-8
30 20 34 33 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin CEREZO OSORIO
Chicos 13-14
49 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro DIAZ GRACIA
Chicos 15-16
48 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
Chicos 11-12
41 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
Chicos 9-10
9 11 25 17 25 14 0 0 0 0
Martin RIDAO AGUILAR
Chicos 7-8
12 19 27 24 0 16 0 0 0 0
Rodrigo Martin RIDAO PARRA
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 0 0 37 46 0 0 0 0
Alma ROJO TORREGROSA
Chicas 5-8
32 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro MOLINA MORENO
Chicos 15-16
26 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan Jesus RIDAO AGUILAR
Chicos 11-12
11 9 16 24 0 12 0 0 0 0
Evaristo ROJO CUERDA
Cruiser 40-49
31 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA
Men Pro
26 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alma ROJO TORREGROSA
Chicas 9-10
0 0 23 22 12 12 0 0 0 0
Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO
Cruiser 50 y mas
26 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daria TORRERO VELASCO
Women Pro
24 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Raul SANCHEZ MOLINA
Hombres 17-29
27 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexis SEGUI MARTINEZ
Chicos 13-14
17 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMUDEZ
Men Pro
13 10 20 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cristina O'SHEA RODES
Chicas 13-16
14 13 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evaristo ROJO TORREGROSA
Chicos 13-14
0 0 16 26 5 9 0 0 0 0
Jose Manuel NOGUERA GONZALEZ
Cruiser 50 y mas
20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kevin GARCIA ROJO
Chicos 11-12
20 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marvin MEJIAS POMARES
Chicos 7-8
13 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS
Hombres 17-29
11 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evaristo ROJO CUERDA
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 0 0 13 15 0 0 0 0
Paula SANZ VARGAS
Chicas 13-16
13 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan GARCIA GALIANA
Cruiser 40-49
25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brais FUENTES PENA
Chicos 15-16
13 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jesus MOLINA COLOMA
Cruiser 40-49
13 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Antonio DELGADO ALARCON
Cruiser 40-49
10 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniela RUBIO
Women Pro
0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0
Abel ROSELLO LOPEZ
Chicos 7-8
13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angel ANDREU FEKETE
Chicos 7-8
0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gilberto BECERRA CABRERA
Hombres 17-29
11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aitor SEGUI MARTINEZ
Chicos 11-12
0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro BALDO PLANELLES
Chicos 11-12
0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Carlos GARCIA LEAL
Chicos 13-14
0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro GAMBIN MORATALLA
Chicos 9-10
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Asier SILVESTRE FERNANDEZ
Chicos 9-10
0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
David MUÑOZ MOTA
Chicos 11-12
0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlos ORDOÑEZ LAGUIA
Chicos 15-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 4, Puntos 1193, Club Olímpico BMX
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 199 206 202 207 184 195 0 0 0 0
Victor LOPEZ DIAZ
Hombres 17-29
42 46 48 45 38 40 0 0 0 0
Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ
Chicos 9-10
35 41 35 45 39 45 0 0 0 0
Robin MATERN ALONSO
Chicos 7-8
50 53 47 47 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian MELERO MARTINEZ
Chicos 15-16
41 37 0 0 46 46 0 0 0 0
Sofia TABARES CORREA
Chicas 13-16
31 28 25 26 30 31 0 0 0 0
Abel RAMILA MARCOS
Chicos 5-6
0 0 39 38 25 25 0 0 0 0
Jorge MALEKIAN SECO
Chicos 9-10
13 22 33 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Keyvan MALEKIAN SECO
Chicos 13-14
12 20 17 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel MADRIGAL GARCIA
Hombres 30 y mas
15 29 0 0 8 11 0 0 0 0
Bruno MORENO DOMENECH
Chicos 15-16
0 0 0 0 31 32 0 0 0 0
Carlos MORENO PEREZ
Chicos 9-10
0 0 0 0 27 32 0 0 0 0
Giovanni Andres TABARES MURILLO
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 0
Ruben OLIVERA NIETO
Chicos 13-14
0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 0
Gonzalo LASO VIDAL-FREYRE
Chicos 13-14
0 0 0 0 22 27 0 0 0 0
Anya MATERN ALONSO
Chicas 9-10
24 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO
Chicos 7-8
22 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlos RUMEU RODRIGUEZ
Hombres 30 y mas
16 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 0
Soledad BARROSO CABALLERO
Women Pro
0 0 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 0
Carlos VICENTE RISCO
Chicos 13-14
0 0 20 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jorge JIMENEZ OLIVA
Chicos 13-14
10 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel ARANDA RODRIGUEZ
Chicos 5-6
0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0
Ruben FERNANDEZ PEREZ
Chicos 13-14
0 0 0 0 11 7 0 0 0 0
Alexander LONDOÑO CEBALLOS
Cruiser 17-39
13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 5, Puntos 1188, Los Pinos Talavera
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 190 204 218 215 169 192 0 0 0 0
Angel HERAS MORENO
Chicos 13-14
33 49 39 46 33 41 0 0 0 0
Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ
Chicas 9-10
32 32 53 53 32 32 0 0 0 0
Manuel FERNANDEZ GALAN
Chicos 11-12
38 35 26 45 43 44 0 0 0 0
Alejandro ALCOJOR RAMOS
Men Pro
40 38 47 35 27 30 0 0 0 0
Gustavo ALCOJOR RAMOS
Men Pro
37 41 44 34 30 26 0 0 0 0
Daniel RUIZ BARBA
Hombres 17-29
32 34 22 20 28 30 0 0 0 0
Jose Carlos JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
Chicos 11-12
0 0 35 36 23 37 0 0 0 0
Toni BONILLA DE LA NAVA
Chicos 7-8
42 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fernando GARCIA GARCIA
Chicos 13-14
0 0 0 0 31 38 0 0 0 0
Daniel BONILLA DE LA NAVA
Chicos 9-10
13 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zaira JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
Chicos 15-16
0 0 26 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armando HERAS MORENO
Chicos 9-10
12 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 6, Puntos 1164, BTM Racing
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 197 187 207 219 181 173 0 0 0 0
Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA
Chicos 13-14
57 54 55 55 48 42 0 0 0 0
Carla GOMEZ GARCIA
Chicas 13-16
46 41 37 39 46 46 0 0 0 0
Carla GOMEZ GARCIA
Cruiser Women
30 30 36 38 32 32 0 0 0 0
Gonzalo CORROCHANO ILLANA
Chicos 5-6
24 25 43 46 27 25 0 0 0 0
Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ
Chicos 7-8
25 24 24 36 25 28 0 0 0 0
Leire CEDENILLA GARCIA
Chicas 11-12
28 28 35 38 28 0 0 0 0 0
Miguel Angel GOMEZ GARCIA
Chicos 15-16
36 34 34 41 11 0 0 0 0 0
Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO
Chicos 5-6
20 18 36 36 15 16 0 0 0 0

Rango 7, Puntos 1150, Club El Campello
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 195 212 191 200 166 186 0 0 0 0
Izan MIRALLES AGULLO
Chicos 11-12
44 52 36 39 42 41 0 0 0 0
Jairo NAVARRO AGULLO
Chicos 11-12
47 44 27 36 39 45 0 0 0 0
Josue DEVESA CORTES
Chicos 9-10
44 29 48 49 29 37 0 0 0 0
Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO
Chicos 7-8
37 39 42 37 33 39 0 0 0 0
Fran CALVO GARNES
Chicos 13-14
20 44 29 39 23 24 0 0 0 0
Belen CALVO GARNES
Chicas 9-10
11 7 36 33 20 21 0 0 0 0
Aitor MORENO LAJO
Chicos 7-8
19 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ
Chicos 15-16
23 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlos Rafael ALIQUE LILLO
Chicos 13-14
10 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oscar FERRANDO MARTINEZ
Chicos 13-14
12 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diego GARCIA SANCHEZ
Chicos 13-14
5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 8, Puntos 1103, Club Activo BMX
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 190 181 176 181 185 190 0 0 0 0
Sergio DÍAZ BAENA
Chicos 15-16
33 38 40 42 39 41 0 0 0 0
Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
Chicos 15-16
40 34 40 48 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adrian MAROTO ROSAS
Chicos 11-12
31 31 0 0 32 36 0 0 0 0
Alejandro GUIJO DOMINGUEZ
Chicos 15-16
0 0 26 28 36 37 0 0 0 0
Alvaro CARCELEN GONZALEZ
Chicos 9-10
10 12 25 20 31 27 0 0 0 0
Miguel ALONSO RUIZ
Chicos 7-8
54 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ
Chicos 5-6
14 13 31 18 10 21 0 0 0 0
Ignacio GONZALEZ SÁNCHEZ
Hombres 17-29
0 0 0 0 46 43 0 0 0 0
Andres ROCHE LAFUENTE
Hombres 17-29
0 0 34 31 11 10 0 0 0 0
Eugenio PINILLA HOYAS
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 0 0 32 33 0 0 0 0
Eugenio PINILLA HOYAS
Cruiser 50 y mas
32 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roberto AREVALO MARTÍNEZ
Chicos 15-16
0 0 31 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Miguel VICENTE GUILLEN
Hombres 17-29
24 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Javier LOPEZ GARCINUÑO
Chicos 15-16
0 0 0 0 13 26 0 0 0 0
Mario ALONSO RUIZ
Chicos 5-6
14 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paco RODRIGUEZ PEÑUELAS
Chicos 9-10
0 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 9, Puntos 1081, Club BMX School Zaragoza
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 183 190 159 183 189 177 0 0 0 0
Marco SALMERON BELSUE
Chicos 13-14
45 41 45 44 35 34 0 0 0 0
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
Chicas 13-16
36 44 34 32 41 40 0 0 0 0
Ivan USON GOMEZ
Chicos 11-12
37 35 20 32 45 34 0 0 0 0
Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA
Chicas 13-16
35 35 0 0 33 35 0 0 0 0
Bryan ROSA BAIER
Chicos 11-12
23 35 0 0 35 34 0 0 0 0
Jose Carlos BAIER
Hombres 30 y mas
30 33 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 0
Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
Women Pro
28 28 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 0
Lizer PONZ PEREZ
Hombres 17-29
0 0 36 41 26 15 0 0 0 0
Arturo SALMERON BELSUE
Chicos 13-14
13 0 24 34 18 12 0 0 0 0
Samuel CASTAN TERREU
Chicos 15-16
19 10 18 22 12 12 0 0 0 0
Javier GOMEZ FABREGA
Chicos 15-16
26 13 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Enrique ZARATE GIMENO
Chicos 9-10
20 20 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA
Chicos 9-10
8 19 0 0 19 13 0 0 0 0
Miguel CASTAN TERREU
Chicos 11-12
11 9 14 21 15 0 0 0 0 0
Rafael IZQUIERDO TELLO
Men Pro
29 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro BLANCO GIMENEZ
Chicos 9-10
0 0 0 0 24 19 0 0 0 0
Yoel GALVEZ ZARAGOZA
Chicos 11-12
0 0 0 0 21 13 0 0 0 0
Unai AGUARON GIL
Chicos 11-12
0 0 0 0 13 13 0 0 0 0
Neco BARQUIN ALEXANDRE
Chicos 11-12
0 0 0 0 4 22 0 0 0 0
Hugo DOMINGUEZ ARIZCUREN
Chicos 11-12
0 0 0 0 4 21 0 0 0 0
Mauro PARDO GONGORA
Chicos 9-10
0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
Sergio SANCHEZ ROMERO
Chicos 13-14
0 0 0 0 6 10 0 0 0 0
Diego CESAR RODRIGUEZ
Chicos 9-10
0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0
Nestor CEPEDA MARCEN
Chicos 13-14
0 0 0 0 4 7 0 0 0 0

Rango 10, Puntos 893, Bike Park Costa Blanca
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 207 207 197 197 44 41 0 0 0 0
Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE
Chicos 9-10
54 49 56 56 44 41 0 0 0 0
Stefanie VERBES DREYER
Chicas 13-16
39 38 32 31 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo MUÑOZ MARTÍN
Chicos 5-6
28 27 40 41 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chiara MUÑOZ MARTÍN
Chicas 9-10
16 18 43 45 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel MATEO PASCUAL
Chicos 15-16
44 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pedro MATEO PASCUAL
Chicos 11-12
42 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian GARCÍA VALERO
Chicos 7-8
27 13 26 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo LÓPEZ ZAMORA
Chicos 13-14
26 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel JEREZ VERDU
Chicos 15-16
25 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Victor BAEZA RODRIGO
Chicos 13-14
28 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 11, Puntos 775, Yellow Mad BMX
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 163 166 146 139 84 77 0 0 0 0
Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA
Chicos 13-14
42 48 40 48 44 41 0 0 0 0
Gerald Brandon SANCHEZ TITICHOCA
Chicos 7-8
22 23 39 40 40 36 0 0 0 0
Alejandro KIM PEÑA
Men Pro
35 32 35 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ
Cruiser 40-49
38 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo AREVALO ESTER
Chicos 9-10
26 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan Martin ZULUAGA GIRALDO
Men Pro
0 0 32 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guillermo MATEOS GARCIA
Chicos 13-14
19 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luis Felipe GIRALDO MORALES
Hombres 17-29
0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 12, Puntos 755, BMX Alcoy
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 186 182 146 140 54 47 0 0 0 0
Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
Chicos 9-10
44 45 60 51 54 47 0 0 0 0
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
Chicos 15-16
54 54 47 53 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kenny VAYÁ ARIZA
Chicos 15-16
35 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sergi VALERO CANTÓ
Hombres 17-29
30 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vicente GARCÍA DELICADO
Chicos 9-10
20 12 20 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR
Men Pro
13 13 19 17 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nicolas BALLESTA GISBERT
Chicos 13-14
20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jorge CRIADO PAVÓN
Hombres 17-29
14 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ
Chicos 11-12
23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Silas SANCHIS MIRALLES
Chicos 7-8
22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo FERNÁNDEZ MONTALBAN8
Chicos 9-10
10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Javier CORDERO PASTOR
Hombres 17-29
6 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gorka LOPEZ SEGUI
Chicos 9-10
8 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 13, Puntos 622, BMX Terrassa
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 150 143 0 0 173 156 0 0 0 0
Marcos HERENCIA
Chicos 7-8
41 39 0 0 29 32 0 0 0 0
Adrián ANGULO
Chicos 13-14
29 34 0 0 31 29 0 0 0 0
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
Chicos 9-10
37 29 0 0 29 26 0 0 0 0
Hanna VENERMO
Chicas 9-10
11 11 0 0 24 23 0 0 0 0
María HERENCIA
Chicas 11-12
16 18 0 0 12 20 0 0 0 0
Asier MOYA SANCHO
Chicos 9-10
0 0 0 0 35 30 0 0 0 0
Pau CASANOVA LLEONART
Hombres 17-29
0 0 0 0 30 34 0 0 0 0
Aitor MARTIN PEREZ
Hombres 17-29
0 0 0 0 31 30 0 0 0 0
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
Chicas 13-16
0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 0
Ainhoa MAÑAS MORALES
Women Pro
0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 0
Mabel PEREZ MONTES
Women Pro
0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 0
Sergio DIAZ GUTIERREZ
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0
Manel MAÑAS MORALES
Hombres 17-29
0 0 0 0 14 27 0 0 0 0
Max MARTIN DIAZ
Chicos 13-14
0 0 0 0 24 17 0 0 0 0
Izán GOMEZ MOYA
Chicos 13-14
13 19 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ville VENERMO
Chicos 11-12
11 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
Chicos 13-14
0 0 0 0 14 19 0 0 0 0
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
Chicos 11-12
0 0 0 0 12 20 0 0 0 0
Vaino VENERMO
Cruiser 17-39
27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iván RUIZ RAMIREZ
Chicos 9-10
0 0 0 0 12 13 0 0 0 0
Alex FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
Chicos 13-14
0 0 0 0 10 13 0 0 0 0
Lluís HINIESTROSA DURAN
Men Pro
0 0 0 0 9 13 0 0 0 0
Joan ABADIA BERNABEU
Chicos 15-16
0 0 0 0 9 12 0 0 0 0
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
Chicas 11-12
0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0
Pedro MUÑOZ GIMENEZ
Chicos 13-14
0 0 0 0 11 5 0 0 0 0
Simon LEIVA LOPEZ
Chicos 13-14
0 0 0 0 9 6 0 0 0 0
Vaino VENERMO
Cruiser 40-49
0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 14, Puntos 577, Show Time BMX
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 109 70 199 199 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO
Chicas 9-10
28 28 47 47 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO
Chicos 11-12
38 31 28 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alberto GOMEZ ORTUÑO
Hombres 30 y mas
31 4 35 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maria PEREZ VALVERDE
Chicas 9-10
0 0 39 41 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leire GARCIA GONZALEZ
Chicas 9-10
0 0 35 37 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo CANO ORTEGA
Chicos 13-14
12 7 19 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro PEREZ JUAREZ
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 30 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan Manuel PEREZ VALVERDE
Chicos 13-14
0 0 43 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Luis RUIZ MARTIN
Chicos 5-6
0 0 17 33 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luca BULL FIFIELD
Chicos 13-14
0 0 19 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sofia BULL FIFIELD
Chicas 11-12
0 0 19 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Luis RUIZ FERNANDEZ
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 27 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Raul GARNICA GALLEGO
Chicos 11-12
0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 15, Puntos 521, Spain - All Clubs
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 144 192 88 97 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo Januario JESUS MARTINS
Hombres 30 y mas
41 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro PEREIRA MARTINEZ
Hombres 17-29
36 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borja CARRASCO MORERA
Hombres 30 y mas
35 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francisco MATO RUIZ
Chicos 13-14
0 0 33 42 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aitor RIVERA GOMEZ
Chicos 5-6
0 0 35 39 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Maria HERNANDEZ SERRALTA
Cruiser 40-49
0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miguel Ángel PÉREZ OROZCO
Cruiser 40-49
0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Maria HERNANDEZ SERRALTA
Cruiser 17-39
32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo Januario JESUS MARTINS
Men Pro
0 0 20 16 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 16, Puntos 511, Club Deportivo BMX Talavera
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 136 124 122 129 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO
Cruiser Women
30 30 38 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucas Daniel VILLALBA MAYEREGGER
Chicos 15-16
28 28 26 33 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fernando MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO
Hombres 17-29
46 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angel BATRES ZAMORANO
Hombres 17-29
0 0 40 47 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan ORTIZ RIVAS
Hombres 17-29
9 16 18 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mario GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ
Chicos 13-14
13 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO
Women Pro
19 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diego MARTÍNEZ VÁZQUEZ
Chicos 11-12
0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diego MARTÍNEZ VÁZQUEZ
Chicos 15-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 17, Puntos 449, Club BMX Valdejalón
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 102 105 0 0 124 118 0 0 0 0
Lucas PARDO RUS
Chicos 7-8
32 36 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 0
Jorge HERNANDEZ TRAIN
Chicos 11-12
25 26 0 0 23 18 0 0 0 0
Lucas CUBERO BARCELONA
Chicos 7-8
0 0 0 0 33 31 0 0 0 0
Nerea HERNANDEZ TRAIN
Chicas 5-8
28 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diego PELLICER GIMÉNEZ
Chicos 9-10
0 0 0 0 20 21 0 0 0 0
Ruben PEYRONA SANCHEZ
Chicos 13-14
11 8 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0
Nerea HERNANDEZ TRAIN
Chicas 9-10
0 0 0 0 16 16 0 0 0 0
Hugo GIL BERNAD
Chicos 7-8
0 0 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 0
Luis PELLICER GIMENEZ
Chicos 13-14
6 6 0 0 8 6 0 0 0 0
Héctor LAORDEN CASAS
Chicos 5-6
0 0 0 0 11 14 0 0 0 0
Jesús JORDÁN SORIA
Chicos 13-14
0 0 0 0 10 12 0 0 0 0
Alejandro Cristian MOLDOVAN
Chicos 9-10
0 0 0 0 12 10 0 0 0 0
David LÁZARO AVELLANED
Chicos 13-14
0 0 0 0 9 10 0 0 0 0
Daniel MARGALEJO MARÍN
Chicos 7-8
0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0
Jaime CHINESTRA MONGE
Chicos 13-14
0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0

Rango 18, Puntos 440, Club Zero Race
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 73 75 93 108 46 45 0 0 0 0
Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ
Chicos 7-8
44 48 53 53 46 45 0 0 0 0
Ruben MONGE FRANCO
Chicos 9-10
29 27 20 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manuel SANCHEZ CABANILLAS
Chicos 5-6
0 0 20 19 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 19, Puntos 330, MTB Sur
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 37 26 133 134 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivan CORRAL RAMOS
Chicos 9-10
22 10 34 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel EGEDA HERNANDEZ
Chicos 7-8
0 0 31 31 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo HIDALGO ROJAS
Chicos 13-14
8 10 17 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luis Miguel VARGAS AMORES
Chicos 13-14
7 6 18 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
Enrique GIRON GONZALEZ
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 24 23 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo MIRAVALLES MARTINEZ
Cruiser 40-49
0 0 22 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nico MIRAVALLES PERDOMO
Chicos 7-8
0 0 22 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Manuel RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSA
Hombres 30 y mas
0 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 20, Puntos 318, Unión WCC
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 99 123 27 26 19 24 0 0 0 0
Alberto GOMEZ MACIAS
Cruiser 40-49
30 29 27 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Carlos GALLARDO PAREDES
Hombres 30 y mas
43 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guillermo GARAY VAZQUEZ
Men Pro
0 27 0 0 19 24 0 0 0 0
Jose Carlos PEDRERO CAMPOS
Cruiser 50 y mas
26 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 21, Puntos 245, Club BMX Badajoz
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 52 30 38 48 40 37 0 0 0 0
Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ
Chicos 13-14
52 30 38 48 40 37 0 0 0 0

Rango 22, Puntos 215, South Bikes
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 144 71 0 0 0 0 0 0
Antonio GONZALEZ ALMENDROS
Chicos 9-10
0 0 42 34 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iker HERNANDEZ CARRASCO
Chicos 9-10
0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ignacio GARCIA BARRIONUEVO
Chicos 7-8
0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lino MOLINA SANCHEZ
Chicos 9-10
0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guillermo RODRIGUEZ PITA
Chicos 9-10
0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro GONZALEZ LAZARO
Chicos 5-6
0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miguel MUNOZ RAMOS
Chicos 5-6
0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo GRANERO FERNANDEZ
Chicos 15-16
0 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 23, Puntos 200, La Tribu de la Mesa Mota
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 119 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Raul LOPEZ GARCIA
Chicos 13-14
35 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oscar ACOSTA LOPEZ
Chicos 11-12
25 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Edgar PEREZ MARICHAL
Chicos 13-14
29 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adan PEREZ DIAZ
Chicos 15-16
19 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Francisco BARBUZANO DIAZ
Men Pro
11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 24, Puntos 199, Energy Bikes
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 115 84 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fernando TOVAR DELGADO
Hombres 17-29
0 0 36 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francisco BAENA ARIZA
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paula BAENA MESA
Chicas 11-12
0 0 27 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Javier BAENA ARIZA
Hombres 17-29
0 0 7 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
Antonio Manuel MARTIN SANTIAGO
Chicos 15-16
0 0 7 17 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 25, Puntos 163, Motoclub Sant Andreu
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 47 47 0 0 39 30 0 0 0 0
Adrian MESA MONFORTE
Chicos 13-14
47 47 0 0 39 30 0 0 0 0

Rango 26, Puntos 145, Unión Cicilista Ilicitana
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 47 46 24 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
Chicas 11-12
20 21 24 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel RAMON MARTINEZ
Chicos 11-12
0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alberto SOLER DOMINGO
Chicos 9-10
10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Teo MADERAS ALONSO
Chicos 9-10
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro GADEA SERRANO
Chicos 5-6
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 27, Puntos 138, Club BMX La Nucía
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 58 26 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE
Chicos 7-8
13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bernat PASCUAL RIPOLL
Chicos 7-8
13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gregoire TALFUMIERE
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eizan TALFUMIERE ARENAS
Chicos 7-8
0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivan SOLA ROPERO
Chicos 9-10
15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pau FERNANDEZ PEREZ
Chicos 11-12
11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jiddu BLOEMHARD RAMIREZ
Chicos 13-14
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 28, Puntos 123, Kids Club School
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 33 29 30 31 0 0 0 0
Jesús MIRANDA REMEDIOS
Chicos 11-12
0 0 33 29 30 31 0 0 0 0

Rango 29, Puntos 112, X-Riders C.E Bike
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 0 0 61 51 0 0 0 0
Jana ROMAN MARTINE
Chicas 13-16
0 0 0 0 27 28 0 0 0 0
Miguel Angel ROMAN CATENA
Hombres 30 y mas
0 0 0 0 22 23 0 0 0 0
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
Men Pro
0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 30, Puntos 84, Ralphs Bikes
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 41 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rafa ALIAGA BOSCH
Cruiser 50 y mas
16 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE
Chicos 11-12
13 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alberto PERALTA BAS
Cruiser 40-49
12 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 31, Puntos 81, XL BMX
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 17 20 22 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irina MASIP AYMA
Women Pro
17 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irina MASIP AYMA
Chicos 15-16
0 0 22 22 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 32, Puntos 29, BMX Mataró
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 18 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oscar MOYA GRAU
Cruiser 40-49
0 0 18 11 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango =33, Puntos 0, Guijarro Tot Sport
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango =33, Puntos 0, Joy Ride Valls
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango =33, Puntos 0, BMX Badajoz
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango =33, Puntos 0, BMX Vallés
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango =33, Puntos 0, BMX Vilasana
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango =33, Puntos 0, Club Potencia
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango =33, Puntos 0, BMX Mesa Mota
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango =33, Puntos 0, Xtrem Riders Albacete
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango =33, Puntos 0, Bike Support
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report