End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

2019 Liga LBR Clasification General - Clubes

Event Sponsor

Evento Administrador: Moto-Sheets.com

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Reporte Creado 24/Mar/2019 17:49:14

Series detallada

Round 1: Liga BMX Race - Carrera 1 - El Campello

Round 2: Liga BMX Race - Carrera 2 - El Campello

Round 3: Liga BMX Race - Carrera 3 - Huetor Vega

Round 4: Liga BMX Race - Carrera 4 - Huetor Vega

Club Team Competition

RESUMEN DE EQUIPO después 4 de 10 Rondas
RANK NAME TOTAL
1 BMX San Vincente 869
2 BMX El Álamo 852
3 Club Pirineos 838
4 Los Pinos Talavera 827
5 Club Olímpico BMX 814
6 BTM Racing 810
7 Bike Park Costa Blanca 808
8 Club El Campello 798
9 Club Activo BMX 728
10 Club BMX School Zaragoza 715
11 BMX Alcoy 654
12 Yellow Mad BMX 614
13 Show Time BMX 577
14 Spain - All Clubs 521
15 Club Deportivo BMX Talavera 511
16 Club Zero Race 349
17 MTB Sur 330
18 BMX Terrassa 293
19 Unión WCC 275
20 South Bikes 215
21 Club BMX Valdejalón 207
22 La Tribu de la Mesa Mota 200
23 Energy Bikes 199
24 Club BMX Badajoz 168
25 Unión Cicilista Ilicitana 145
26 Club BMX La Nucía 138
27 Motoclub Sant Andreu 94
28 Ralphs Bikes 84
29 XL BMX 81
30 Kids Club School 62
31 BMX Mataró 29
=32 Bike Support 0
=32 Guijarro Tot Sport 0
=32 Joy Ride Valls 0
=32 BMX Badajoz 0
=32 BMX Vallés 0
=32 BMX Vilasana 0
=32 Club Potencia 0
=32 X-Riders C.E Bike 0
=32 Xtrem Riders Albacete 0
=32 BMX Mesa Mota 0

Rango 1, Puntos 869, BMX San Vincente
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 225 230 207 207 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
Chicos 9-10
41 35 46 45 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rodrigo Martin RIDAO PARRA
Cruiser 40-49
45 45 38 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivan GUERRA MATA
Chicos 7-8
42 39 35 42 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chenoa BENES
Chicos 15-16
41 36 41 39 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
Chicos 9-10
32 40 45 40 0 0 0 0 0 0
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
Chicos 9-10
39 36 37 41 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro VERDU MARTOS
Chicos 13-14
40 34 29 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samuel ALGARRA ESCUDERO
Chicos 7-8
27 30 37 35 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruben COLOMINA
Hombres 30 y mas
29 29 31 31 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aitor GRIMALDOS
Chicos 7-8
30 20 34 33 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin CEREZO OSORIO
Chicos 13-14
49 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro DIAZ GRACIA
Chicos 15-16
48 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
Chicos 11-12
41 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro FUENTES FUSTER
Men Pro
27 12 33 31 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniela RUBIO
Cruiser Women
20 22 28 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
Chicos 11-12
27 25 22 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
Martin RIDAO AGUILAR
Chicos 7-8
12 19 27 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alma ROJO TORREGROSA
Chicas 5-8
32 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro MOLINA MORENO
Chicos 15-16
26 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evaristo ROJO CUERDA
Cruiser 40-49
31 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA
Men Pro
26 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO
Cruiser 50 y mas
26 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
Chicos 9-10
9 11 25 17 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daria TORRERO VELASCO
Women Pro
24 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan Jesus RIDAO AGUILAR
Chicos 11-12
11 9 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
Raul SANCHEZ MOLINA
Hombres 17-29
27 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexis SEGUI MARTINEZ
Chicos 13-14
17 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMUDEZ
Men Pro
13 10 20 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cristina O'SHEA RODES
Chicas 13-16
14 13 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Manuel NOGUERA GONZALEZ
Cruiser 50 y mas
20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kevin GARCIA ROJO
Chicos 11-12
20 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marvin MEJIAS POMARES
Chicos 7-8
13 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alma ROJO TORREGROSA
Chicas 9-10
0 0 23 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS
Hombres 17-29
11 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Evaristo ROJO TORREGROSA
Chicos 13-14
0 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paula SANZ VARGAS
Chicas 13-16
13 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan GARCIA GALIANA
Cruiser 40-49
25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brais FUENTES PENA
Chicos 15-16
13 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jesus MOLINA COLOMA
Cruiser 40-49
13 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Antonio DELGADO ALARCON
Cruiser 40-49
10 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Abel ROSELLO LOPEZ
Chicos 7-8
13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angel ANDREU FEKETE
Chicos 7-8
0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gilberto BECERRA CABRERA
Hombres 17-29
11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aitor SEGUI MARTINEZ
Chicos 11-12
0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro BALDO PLANELLES
Chicos 11-12
0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Carlos GARCIA LEAL
Chicos 13-14
0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro GAMBIN MORATALLA
Chicos 9-10
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Asier SILVESTRE FERNANDEZ
Chicos 9-10
0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
David MUÑOZ MOTA
Chicos 11-12
0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlos ORDOÑEZ LAGUIA
Chicos 15-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 2, Puntos 852, BMX El Álamo
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 219 185 235 213 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alonso MORALES BERMEJO
Chicos 11-12
54 44 39 46 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro GARCIA MARCOS
Chicos 13-14
62 33 61 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aitor VARGAS GARCIA
Chicos 9-10
29 41 46 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leandro CABRAL DA SILVA
Hombres 30 y mas
33 35 39 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matias Jose LOPEZ MARTIN
Cruiser 40-49
38 32 36 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
Larissa CABRAL GARCIA
Chicas 11-12
32 32 39 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sara FERNANDEZ DIAZ
Chicas 9-10
18 18 41 39 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paula FERNANDEZ DIAZ
Chicas 13-16
30 31 27 27 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lorena GARCIA REYES
Cruiser Women
24 22 30 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aura VARGAS GARCIA
Chicas 11-12
24 21 30 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rodrigo MORALES BERMEJO
Chicos 11-12
0 0 48 52 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eva LOPEZ DIAZ
Chicas 13-16
29 29 19 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo GARCIA MARCOS
Men Pro
27 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
David BRUNA REYES
Hombres 17-29
0 0 34 35 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyre Carmen CABRAL GARCIA
Chicas 5-8
24 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francisco BAENA ARIZA
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyre Carmen CABRAL GARCIA
Chicas 9-10
0 0 19 19 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 3, Puntos 838, Club Pirineos
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 185 203 218 232 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro CERRILLO GUALLAR
Chicos 9-10
44 52 49 61 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guillermo CUADRADO PAESA
Chicos 13-14
50 61 46 44 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucas SUCH CASTEJON
Chicos 5-6
32 32 53 53 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro CERRILLO GUALLAR
Hombres 17-29
31 29 43 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo SUCH CASTEJON
Chicos 13-14
28 29 27 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luis SIGCHA GUEVARA
Cruiser 40-49
26 27 15 23 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
Chicos 11-12
13 18 20 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dario CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH
Chicos 15-16
15 12 23 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mario CERRILLO GUALLAR
Chicos 13-14
9 7 16 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nicolas BURDIO MOROS
Chicos 11-12
19 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levin Yeray SIGCHA FLORES
Chicos 9-10
7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 4, Puntos 827, Los Pinos Talavera
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 190 204 218 215 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zaira VARGAS JIMENEZ
Chicas 9-10
32 32 53 53 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angel HERAS MORENO
Chicos 13-14
33 49 39 46 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro ALCOJOR RAMOS
Men Pro
40 38 47 35 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gustavo ALCOJOR RAMOS
Men Pro
37 41 44 34 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manuel FERNANDEZ GALAN
Chicos 11-12
38 35 26 45 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel RUIZ BARBA
Hombres 17-29
32 34 22 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
Toni BONILLA DE LA NAVA
Chicos 7-8
42 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Carlos JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
Chicos 11-12
0 0 35 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel BONILLA DE LA NAVA
Chicos 9-10
13 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zaira JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
Chicos 15-16
0 0 26 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armando HERAS MORENO
Chicos 9-10
12 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 5, Puntos 814, Club Olímpico BMX
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 199 206 202 207 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robin MATERN ALONSO
Chicos 7-8
50 53 47 47 0 0 0 0 0 0
Victor LOPEZ DIAZ
Hombres 17-29
42 46 48 45 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo ROMERO RAMIREZ
Chicos 9-10
35 41 35 45 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sofia TABARES CORREA
Chicas 13-16
31 28 25 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christian MELERO MARTINEZ
Chicos 15-16
41 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jorge MALEKIAN SECO
Chicos 9-10
13 22 33 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Keyvan MALEKIAN SECO
Chicos 13-14
12 20 17 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
Abel RAMILA MARCOS
Chicos 5-6
0 0 39 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anya MATERN ALONSO
Chicas 9-10
24 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel MADRIGAL GARCIA
Hombres 30 y mas
15 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro LONDOÑO CASTAÑO
Chicos 7-8
22 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlos VICENTE RISCO
Chicos 13-14
0 0 20 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jorge JIMENEZ OLIVA
Chicos 13-14
10 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlos RUMEU RODRIGUEZ
Hombres 30 y mas
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexander LONDOÑO CEBALLOS
Cruiser 17-39
13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 6, Puntos 810, BTM Racing
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 197 187 207 219 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omar CEDENILLA GARCIA
Chicos 13-14
57 54 55 55 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carla GOMEZ GARCIA
Chicas 13-16
46 41 37 39 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miguel Angel GOMEZ GARCIA
Chicos 15-16
36 34 34 41 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gonzalo CORROCHANO ILLANA
Chicos 5-6
24 25 43 46 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carla GOMEZ GARCIA
Cruiser Women
30 30 36 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leire CEDENILLA GARCIA
Chicas 11-12
28 28 35 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nicolas HINIESTO AHIJADO
Chicos 5-6
20 18 36 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucas TRAPERO FERNANDEZ
Chicos 7-8
25 24 24 36 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 7, Puntos 808, Bike Park Costa Blanca
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 207 207 197 197 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE
Chicos 9-10
54 49 56 56 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stefanie VERBES DREYER
Chicas 13-16
39 38 32 31 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo MUÑOZ MARTÍN
Chicos 5-6
28 27 40 41 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chiara MUÑOZ MARTÍN
Chicas 9-10
16 18 43 45 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel MATEO PASCUAL
Chicos 15-16
44 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pedro MATEO PASCUAL
Chicos 11-12
42 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian GARCÍA VALERO
Chicos 7-8
27 13 26 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo LÓPEZ ZAMORA
Chicos 13-14
26 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel JEREZ VERDU
Chicos 15-16
25 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Victor BAEZA RODRIGO
Chicos 13-14
28 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 8, Puntos 798, Club El Campello
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 195 212 191 200 0 0 0 0 0 0
Izan MIRALLES AGULLO
Chicos 11-12
44 52 36 39 0 0 0 0 0 0
Josue DEVESA CORTES
Chicos 9-10
44 29 48 49 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO
Chicos 7-8
37 39 42 37 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jairo NAVARRO AGULLO
Chicos 11-12
47 44 27 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fran CALVO GARNES
Chicos 13-14
20 44 29 39 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belen CALVO GARNES
Chicas 9-10
11 7 36 33 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aitor MORENO LAJO
Chicos 7-8
19 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sergio DELRIEU PEREZ
Chicos 15-16
23 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlos Rafael ALIQUE LILLO
Chicos 13-14
10 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oscar FERRANDO MARTINEZ
Chicos 13-14
12 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diego GARCIA SANCHEZ
Chicos 13-14
5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 9, Puntos 728, Club Activo BMX
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 190 181 176 181 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esteban SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
Chicos 15-16
40 34 40 48 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sergio DÍAZ BAENA
Chicos 15-16
33 38 40 42 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miguel ALONSO RUIZ
Chicos 7-8
54 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eugenio PINILLA HOYAS
Cruiser 50 y mas
32 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jorge CARCELEN GONZALEZ
Chicos 5-6
14 13 31 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adrian MAROTO ROSAS
Chicos 11-12
31 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro CARCELEN GONZALEZ
Chicos 9-10
10 12 25 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andres ROCHE LAFUENTE
Hombres 17-29
0 0 34 31 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roberto AREVALO MARTÍNEZ
Chicos 15-16
0 0 31 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Miguel VICENTE GUILLEN
Hombres 17-29
24 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro GUIJO DOMINGUEZ
Chicos 15-16
0 0 26 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mario ALONSO RUIZ
Chicos 5-6
14 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paco RODRIGUEZ PEÑUELAS
Chicos 9-10
0 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 10, Puntos 715, Club BMX School Zaragoza
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 183 190 159 183 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marco SALMERON BELSUE
Chicos 13-14
45 41 45 44 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lara PALACIO BLASCO
Chicas 13-16
36 44 34 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivan USON GOMEZ
Chicos 11-12
37 35 20 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabiola CONTAMINA ALBA
Chicas 13-16
35 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Carlos BAIER
Hombres 30 y mas
30 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lizer PONZ PEREZ
Hombres 17-29
0 0 36 41 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bryan ROSA BAIER
Chicos 11-12
23 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arturo SALMERON BELSUE
Chicos 13-14
13 0 24 34 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adriana DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
Women Pro
28 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rafael IZQUIERDO TELLO
Men Pro
29 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samuel CASTAN TERREU
Chicos 15-16
19 10 18 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miguel CASTAN TERREU
Chicos 11-12
11 9 14 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Enrique ZARATE GIMENO
Chicos 9-10
20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Javier GOMEZ FABREGA
Chicos 15-16
26 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Enrique CONTAMINA ALBA
Chicos 9-10
8 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 11, Puntos 654, BMX Alcoy
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 186 182 146 140 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
Chicos 15-16
54 54 47 53 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
Chicos 9-10
44 45 60 51 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kenny VAYÁ ARIZA
Chicos 15-16
35 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sergi VALERO CANTÓ
Hombres 17-29
30 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vicente GARCÍA DELICADO
Chicos 9-10
20 12 20 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro CORDERO PASTOR
Men Pro
13 13 19 17 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nicolas BALLESTA GISBERT
Chicos 13-14
20 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jorge CRIADO PAVÓN
Hombres 17-29
14 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ
Chicos 11-12
23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Silas SANCHIS MIRALLES
Chicos 7-8
22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo FERNÁNDEZ MONTALBAN8
Chicos 9-10
10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Javier CORDERO PASTOR
Hombres 17-29
6 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gorka LOPEZ SEGUI
Chicos 9-10
8 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 12, Puntos 614, Yellow Mad BMX
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 163 166 146 139 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yago SANCHEZ MEDINA
Chicos 13-14
42 48 40 48 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro KIM PEÑA
Men Pro
35 32 35 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gerald Brandon SANCHEZ TITICHOCA
Chicos 7-8
22 23 39 40 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vladimir ARANCE LOPEZ
Cruiser 40-49
38 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo AREVALO ESTER
Chicos 9-10
26 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan Martin ZULUAGA GIRALDO
Men Pro
0 0 32 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guillermo MATEOS GARCIA
Chicos 13-14
19 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luis Felipe GIRALDO MORALES
Hombres 17-29
0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 13, Puntos 577, Show Time BMX
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 109 70 199 199 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ana VALDERRAMA BARBERO
Chicas 9-10
28 28 47 47 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro VALDERRAMA BARBERO
Chicos 11-12
38 31 28 38 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alberto GOMEZ ORTUÑO
Hombres 30 y mas
31 4 35 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maria PEREZ VALVERDE
Chicas 9-10
0 0 39 41 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leire GARCIA GONZALEZ
Chicas 9-10
0 0 35 37 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo CANO ORTEGA
Chicos 13-14
12 7 19 25 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro PEREZ JUAREZ
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 30 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan Manuel PEREZ VALVERDE
Chicos 13-14
0 0 43 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Luis RUIZ MARTIN
Chicos 5-6
0 0 17 33 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luca BULL FIFIELD
Chicos 13-14
0 0 19 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sofia BULL FIFIELD
Chicas 11-12
0 0 19 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Luis RUIZ FERNANDEZ
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 27 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Raul GARNICA GALLEGO
Chicos 11-12
0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 14, Puntos 521, Spain - All Clubs
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 144 192 88 97 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo Januario JESUS MARTINS
Hombres 30 y mas
41 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alejandro PEREIRA MARTINEZ
Hombres 17-29
36 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borja CARRASCO MORERA
Hombres 30 y mas
35 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francisco MATO RUIZ
Chicos 13-14
0 0 33 42 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aitor RIVERA GOMEZ
Chicos 5-6
0 0 35 39 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Maria HERNANDEZ SERRALTA
Cruiser 40-49
0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miguel Ángel PÉREZ OROZCO
Cruiser 40-49
0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Maria HERNANDEZ SERRALTA
Cruiser 17-39
32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo Januario JESUS MARTINS
Men Pro
0 0 20 16 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 15, Puntos 511, Club Deportivo BMX Talavera
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 136 124 122 129 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO
Cruiser Women
30 30 38 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucas Daniel VILLALBA MAYEREGGER
Chicos 15-16
28 28 26 33 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fernando MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO
Hombres 17-29
46 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angel BATRES ZAMORANO
Hombres 17-29
0 0 40 47 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juan ORTIZ RIVAS
Hombres 17-29
9 16 18 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mario GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ
Chicos 13-14
13 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniela MORENO ZAMORANO
Women Pro
19 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diego MARTÍNEZ VÁZQUEZ
Chicos 11-12
0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diego MARTÍNEZ VÁZQUEZ
Chicos 15-16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 16, Puntos 349, Club Zero Race
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 73 75 93 108 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francisco Javier CASADO CRUZ
Chicos 7-8
44 48 53 53 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruben MONGE FRANCO
Chicos 9-10
29 27 20 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manuel SANCHEZ CABANILLAS
Chicos 5-6
0 0 20 19 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 17, Puntos 330, MTB Sur
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 37 26 133 134 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivan CORRAL RAMOS
Chicos 9-10
22 10 34 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel EGEDA HERNANDEZ
Chicos 7-8
0 0 31 31 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo HIDALGO ROJAS
Chicos 13-14
8 10 17 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luis Miguel VARGAS AMORES
Chicos 13-14
7 6 18 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
Enrique GIRON GONZALEZ
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 24 23 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hugo MIRAVALLES MARTINEZ
Cruiser 40-49
0 0 22 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nico MIRAVALLES PERDOMO
Chicos 7-8
0 0 22 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Manuel RODRIGUEZ ESPINOSA
Hombres 30 y mas
0 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 18, Puntos 293, BMX Terrassa
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 150 143 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcos HERENCIA
Chicos 7-8
41 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saúl PEREZ
Chicos 9-10
37 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adrián ANGULO
Chicos 13-14
29 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
María HERENCIA
Chicas 11-12
16 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ville VENERMO
Chicos 11-12
11 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Izán GOMEZ
Chicos 13-14
13 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vaino VENERMO
Cruiser 17-39
27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hanna VENERMO
Chicas 9-10
11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vaino VENERMO
Cruiser 40-49
0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 19, Puntos 275, Unión WCC
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 99 123 27 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alberto GOMEZ MACIAS
Cruiser 40-49
30 29 27 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Carlos GALLARDO PAREDES
Hombres 30 y mas
43 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jose Carlos PEDRERO CAMPOS
Cruiser 50 y mas
26 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guillermo GARAY VAZQUEZ
Men Pro
0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 20, Puntos 215, South Bikes
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 144 71 0 0 0 0 0 0
Antonio GONZALEZ ALMENDROS
Chicos 9-10
0 0 42 34 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iker HERNANDEZ CARRASCO
Chicos 9-10
0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ignacio GARCIA BARRIONUEVO
Chicos 7-8
0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lino MOLINA SANCHEZ
Chicos 9-10
0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guillermo RODRIGUEZ PITA
Chicos 9-10
0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro GONZALEZ LAZARO
Chicos 5-6
0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0
Miguel MUNOZ RAMOS
Chicos 5-6
0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo GRANERO FERNANDEZ
Chicos 15-16
0 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 21, Puntos 207, Club BMX Valdejalón
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 102 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucas PARDO RUS
Chicos 7-8
32 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nerea HERNANDEZ TRAIN
Chicas 5-8
28 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jorge HERNANDEZ TRAIN
Chicos 11-12
25 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruben PEYRONA SANCHEZ
Chicos 13-14
11 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luis PELLICER GIMENEZ
Chicos 13-14
6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 22, Puntos 200, La Tribu de la Mesa Mota
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 119 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Raul LOPEZ GARCIA
Chicos 13-14
35 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oscar ACOSTA LOPEZ
Chicos 11-12
25 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Edgar PEREZ MARICHAL
Chicos 13-14
29 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adan PEREZ DIAZ
Chicos 15-16
19 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Francisco BARBUZANO DIAZ
Men Pro
11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 23, Puntos 199, Energy Bikes
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 115 84 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fernando TOVAR DELGADO
Hombres 17-29
0 0 36 36 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francisco BAENA ARIZA
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paula BAENA MESA
Chicas 11-12
0 0 27 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Javier BAENA ARIZA
Hombres 17-29
0 0 7 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
Antonio Manuel MARTIN SANTIAGO
Chicos 15-16
0 0 7 17 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 24, Puntos 168, Club BMX Badajoz
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 52 30 38 48 0 0 0 0 0 0
Antonio MIRANDA RAMIREZ
Chicos 13-14
52 30 38 48 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 25, Puntos 145, Unión Cicilista Ilicitana
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 47 46 24 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
Chicas 11-12
20 21 24 28 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel RAMON MARTINEZ
Chicos 11-12
0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alberto SOLER DOMINGO
Chicos 9-10
10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Teo MADERAS ALONSO
Chicos 9-10
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alvaro GADEA SERRANO
Chicos 5-6
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 26, Puntos 138, Club BMX La Nucía
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 58 26 0 54 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE
Chicos 7-8
13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bernat PASCUAL RIPOLL
Chicos 7-8
13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gregoire TALFUMIERE
Cruiser 17-39
0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eizan TALFUMIERE ARENAS
Chicos 7-8
0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivan SOLA ROPERO
Chicos 9-10
15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pau FERNANDEZ PEREZ
Chicos 11-12
11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jiddu BLOEMHARD RAMIREZ
Chicos 13-14
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 27, Puntos 94, Motoclub Sant Andreu
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 47 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adrian MESA MONFORTE
Chicos 13-14
47 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 28, Puntos 84, Ralphs Bikes
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 41 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rafa ALIAGA BOSCH
Cruiser 50 y mas
16 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE
Chicos 11-12
13 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alberto PERALTA BAS
Cruiser 40-49
12 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 29, Puntos 81, XL BMX
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 17 20 22 22 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irina MASIP AYMA
Women Pro
17 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irina MASIP AYMA
Chicos 15-16
0 0 22 22 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 30, Puntos 62, Kids Club School
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 33 29 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jesús MIRANDA REMEDIOS
Chicos 11-12
0 0 33 29 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango 31, Puntos 29, BMX Mataró
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 18 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oscar MOYA GRAU
Cruiser 40-49
0 0 18 11 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango =32, Puntos 0, Bike Support
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango =32, Puntos 0, Guijarro Tot Sport
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango =32, Puntos 0, Joy Ride Valls
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango =32, Puntos 0, BMX Badajoz
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango =32, Puntos 0, BMX Vallés
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango =32, Puntos 0, BMX Vilasana
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango =32, Puntos 0, Club Potencia
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango =32, Puntos 0, X-Riders C.E Bike
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango =32, Puntos 0, Xtrem Riders Albacete
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rango =32, Puntos 0, BMX Mesa Mota
NAME ROUND
1
C1
Superior 5
2
C2
Superior 5
3
C3
Superior 5
4
C4
Superior 5
5
C5
Superior 5
6
C6
Superior 5
7
C7
Superior 5
8
C8
Superior 5
9
C9
Superior 5
10
C10
Superior 5
TOTALES DE EQUIPO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Top of Report